- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+18.9)
- Race 2: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+25.5)
- Race 3: placed 3rd (04:45)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+1:26.7)
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 7th
- Race 1: placed 6th (+31.9)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+6.5)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Race 2: placed 3rd
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
- Race 3: placed 2nd (+9.10)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+30.1)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Race 4: placed 1st (0.0)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Georgia Coyne, Maddy Devery, Izzy Ahearn, Laura Feinson, Poppy Newall, Tia McDougall, Sarah Coles + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+3.10)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
- Race 2: placed 5th (+33.4)
- Race 2: result (NNS)
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+19.3)
- Race 1: placed 5th (+46.9)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+26.2)
- Race 2: result (SCR)
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 2: placed 1st
- Race 4: placed 3rd (+40.9)
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+34.7)
- Race 2: result (NNS)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+38.0)
- Race 1: placed 5th (+55.2)
- Race 1: result (SCR)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Georgia Barrett (stroke), Ashley Manson, Mia Weber, Georgia Frederickson, Sydney McLean, Grace Murphy, Paris Forster, Sam Tweedale + Lucy Bird (cox)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+13.3)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Mia Parker (stroke), Geena Burns, Ruby Bradbrooke, Hannah Moffatt, Madison Short, Antonea Zaloumis, Adelle Gonzalez, Maria Price + Olivia Bixley (cox)
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+23.6)
- Race 1: result (DNS)
- Race 2: result (DNS)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+33.2)
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Charlotte Stevens (stroke), Georgia Frederickson, Ruby Bradbrooke, Adelle Gonzalez + Sally Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+31.9)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
- Race 3: placed 2nd (+20.5)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+47.2)