- Division 1: placed 3rd (+29)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+1:12)
- Division 2: placed 4th (+42)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+17)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+03)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+07)
- Division 2: placed 4th (+47)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+40)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+04)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 4th (+1:28)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+26)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+59)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+01)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+28)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+14)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Michael Janis (stroke), Calum Tocher, Peter Davies, James Dumelow, Malachi Hunter, Oliver Hopkinson, Tom Robertson, Daniel Adams + Thomas Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat variation: M Nov 8+
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+30)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Olivia Hilhorst (stroke), Ana-Therese Vaney, Rebecca Langtry, Scott Henshilwood, Stephen Bokkerink, Benjamin Boulesteix, Kelly McManamon, Amy Robson + Kristina Vluggen (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+0.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1:12)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+28)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Division 1: placed 4th (+21)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+30)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 6th (+1:09)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+16)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Madi Smith (stroke), Ruby Bainbridge, Emily Hughes, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+38)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+29)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+21)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat variation: M Nov 4X+
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+10)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat variation: M Nov 4X+
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+2:30)
- Division 1: placed 6th (+2:39)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+51)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+38)
- Division 1: placed 96th (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+23)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), James Hunter, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Alex Sele, Ben Mather, Te Aihe Butler, Kevin Briggs + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sam Daley (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Hugh Graham, Karl Dumelow, Thomas Newman, Ben Rogers, Paris Tuiomanufili, Raymond Lau + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+13)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Tom Forrest (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Fergus Roache, Jonathan Doogan, Tyler Elms, Ben Hicks, Reuben Youl, Dylan Fraser + Craig Guy (cox)
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
- Division 1: placed 4th (+23)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Jason King (stroke), Barry Sayer, Brendan Renall, Peter Thornbury, Julian Williams, Laurie Counsell, Davve O'Brien, Laws Lawson + Sara McFall (cox)
Coached by: Mary
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+02)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+08)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+51)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Division 2: placed 5th (+1:07)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joanne Harris (stroke), Rosie Waddington, Laura Topp, Millie Bruce, Lizzy Goggin, Lucy Baker, Felicity Seager, Erika Karrsiens + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+06)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+18)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+0.5)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+14)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+21)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Division 2: placed 4th (+2:08)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+31)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joanne Harris (stroke), Millie Bruce, Laura Topp, Erika Karrsiens, Nicola Corser, Elise Vaioleti, Lucy Baker, Julie Davison + Erin Hill (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+20)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Catherine Duffin (stroke), Lydia Costello White, Marie Kitchin, Madi Smith, Jessica Wong, Hayley Hume-Merry, Kendra Blumsky, Chloe Brown + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
- Division 1: placed 4th (+35)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Frances Graham (stroke), Jane Harding, Annette Scullion, Kathleen Palmer, Kim O'Neill, Michelle Burrell, Raewyn Munro, Sara McFall + Joe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Mary Thurston
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+28)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+58)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+09)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+49)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
- Division 3: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+22)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+12)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Paris Tuiomanufili (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Thomas Newman, Raymond Lau + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 6th (+2:05)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 5th (+44)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+02)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
- Division 1: placed 4th (+59)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mary Thurston
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+25)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+05)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+01)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Ruby Bainbridge, Chloe Brown, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+40)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+21)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Marie Kitchin (stroke), Catherine Duffin, Lydia Costello White, Madi Smith + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Division 1: placed 5th (+23)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+15)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mary Thurston
- Division 1: placed 6th (+1:14)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+43)
- Division 1: placed 96th (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Rebecca Tonkin (stroke), Anna Whitmore, Anneke Wilson, Kathryn Kinvig, Zara van Hout, Abigail Crawford, Harriet Francis, Holly Abraham + Mikaela Devitt (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+06)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Julia Hunn (stroke), Georgia Brown, Hannah Mills, Emily Hughes, Katie Delaney, Paris Watson, Brodee Smith, Alex Stevenson + Jessica Wong (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Division 1: placed 4th (+18)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Olivia Scott (stroke), Amy Robson, Kris Fergus, Ana-Therese Vaney, Rebecca Langtry, Trina Hutchison, Kristina Vluggen, Helen Lane + Erika Karrsiens (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+05)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
Boat variation: M Nov 4+
- Division 1: placed 4th (+46)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat variation: M Nov 4+
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+35)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat variation: M Nov 4+
- Division 1: placed 6th (+1:03)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+10)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Stephen Bokkerink (stroke), Scott Henshilwood, Benjamin Boulesteix, Kelly McManamon + Felicity Seager (cox)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Brad Lawson (stroke), Paul Moreno, Sam McCarthy, Alexander Wright, Tufi Sele, Mark Brocklehurst, Emil Wendeler, Rob Wightman + Eloise Wright (cox)
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), James Hunter, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Alex Sele, Ben Mather, Te Aihe Butler, Kevin Briggs + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+19)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sam Daley (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Hugh Graham, Karl Dumelow, Paris Tuiomanufili, Ben Rogers, Thomas Newman, Raymond Lau + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 4th (+23)