WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Saoirse Reynolds, Maiya Birdling, Millie Wallace + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Yasmin Kesry (stroke), Natalie Guldborg, Hannah Yarnell, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; 5-8->B Final; 9->C Final |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; 5-8->B Final; 9->C Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Graceyn Growden (stroke), Charlotte Paulsen, Danielle Pugh, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Zambia Neely (stroke), Scarlett Snelling, Emily Cooper-Davies, Charlotte Brady + Phoebe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Goldstine
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Yasmin Kesry (stroke), Natalie Guldborg, Hannah Yarnell, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Zoe White (stroke), Olivia Pang, Janaiya Papa, Charlotte Houry-Trimble + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Grace Payn
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
|||
Heat 6 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|