Friday, 2nd March 2018 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
B |
08:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
08:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
08:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
08:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
F |
08:20 |
2 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
G |
08:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
08:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
08:32 |
3 |
B U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
J |
08:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
08:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
L |
08:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
M |
|
4 |
G U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
N |
08:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
08:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
08:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Q |
09:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
R |
09:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
S |
09:08 |
5 |
B U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
T |
09:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
09:17 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
V |
09:20 |
6 |
G U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
W |
09:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
09:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Y |
09:32 |
7 |
B U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
Z |
09:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
09:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
09:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
09:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
D |
09:52 |
8 |
G U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
E |
09:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
10:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
H |
10:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
I |
10:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
J |
10:16 |
9 |
B N18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
K |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
10:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
10:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
N |
10:32 |
10 |
G N18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
10:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
10:40 |
12 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Q |
10:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
10:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
10:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
10:56 |
14 |
G U15 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
U |
11:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
11:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
11:08 |
15 |
B U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
X |
11:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
11:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
11:20 |
16 |
G U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
A |
11:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
11:32 |
17 |
B U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
C |
11:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
11:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
11:44 |
18 |
G U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
F |
11:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
11:56 |
21 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
H |
12:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
12:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
12:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
K |
12:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
L |
12:16 |
22 |
G U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC |
M |
12:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
12:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
O |
12:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
P |
13:02 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Q |
13:06 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
R |
13:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 7 |
|
S |
13:14 |
23 |
B U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
T |
13:18 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
13:22 |
24 |
G N18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
V |
13:26 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
13:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
X |
13:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Y |
13:38 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Z |
13:42 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
A |
13:46 |
25 |
B U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
B |
13:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
13:54 |
26 |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
D |
13:58 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
14:02 |
27 |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
F |
14:06 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
14:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
14:14 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
I |
14:18 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
J |
14:22 |
28 |
B U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
K |
14:26 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
14:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
14:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
N |
14:38 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
O |
14:42 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
P |
14:46 |
29 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Q |
14:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
14:54 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
14:58 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
15:02 |
30 |
B U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
U |
15:06 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
15:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
15:14 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
15:18 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Y |
15:22 |
31 |
G U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
Z |
15:26 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
15:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
15:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
15:38 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
D |
15:42 |
32 |
B U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
E |
15:46 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
15:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
15:54 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
H |
15:58 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
I |
16:02 |
33 |
G U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
J |
16:06 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
16:10 |
34 |
B U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
L |
16:14 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
16:18 |
35E |
G N18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
N |
16:22 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
16:26 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
16:30 |
36E |
B N18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Q |
16:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
16:38 |
37 |
G U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
S |
16:42 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
16:46 |
38 |
B U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
U |
16:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
16:54 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
16:58 |
39 |
G U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
X |
17:02 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
17:06 |
40 |
B U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Z |
17:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
17:14 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
17:18 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
17:22 |
41 |
G U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
D |
17:26 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
17:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Saturday, 3rd March 2018 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
08:00 |
42 |
B U15 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
B |
08:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
08:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
08:12 |
43 |
G U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
E |
08:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
08:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
08:24 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
H |
08:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
I |
08:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
J |
08:36 |
44 |
B U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
K |
08:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
08:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
08:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
N |
08:52 |
45 |
G N18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
08:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
09:00 |
46 |
B N18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
Q |
09:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
09:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
09:12 |
47 |
G U15 8X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
T |
09:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
09:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
V |
09:24 |
48 |
G U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
W |
09:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
09:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Y |
09:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Z |
09:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
A |
09:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
B |
09:48 |
49 |
B U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC |
C |
09:52 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
09:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
10:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
G |
10:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
H |
10:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 7 |
|
I |
10:16 |
50 |
B U15 8X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
J |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
10:24 |
52 |
B U18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
L |
10:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|