Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 2nd March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WLCO1 W.Hastings | |||||||
J | 08:36 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 A.Morris | |||||||
K | 08:40 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | WLCO3 F.Barker | |||||||
T | 09:12 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 Z.Hough | |||||||
U | 09:17 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | WLCO2 C.Hall | |||||||
Y | 09:32 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO2 K.Campbell | |||||||
A | 09:40 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WLCO1 S.Cook | |||||||
W | 11:08 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | |||||||
Y | 11:16 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WLCO2 C.Hall | |||||||
D | 11:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | |||||||
H | 12:00 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 C.Meijer | |||||||
B | 13:50 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 J.Duffield | |||||||
L | 14:30 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WLCO1 S.Cook | |||||||
T | 15:02 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | WLCO2 Z.Hough | |||||||
U | 15:06 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WLCO3 J.Dunne | |||||||
X | 15:18 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | |||||||
E | 15:46 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WLCO3 D.Wong | |||||||
G | 15:54 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WLCO2 W.Scott | |||||||
H | 15:58 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WLCO1 A.Morris | |||||||
P | 16:30 | 36E | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 J.Katene | WLCO2 D.Wong | ||||||
T | 16:46 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | |||||||
Z | 17:10 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLCO2 Z.Goggin | |||||||
A | 17:14 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | |||||||
Saturday, 3rd March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
L | 08:44 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WLCO1 C.Meijer | |||||||
B | 09:48 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 K.Campbell | |||||||
I | 10:16 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO2 W.Scott | |||||||
J | 10:20 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 J.Katene | |||||||
L | 10:28 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Horwood... |