Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 2nd March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 08:44 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TEAW1 A.Schrader | |||||||
B | 09:44 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TEAW1 G.Poolman | |||||||
H | 10:08 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | TEAW2 T.Gulliver | |||||||
I | 10:12 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | TEAW1 I.Vrensen | |||||||
U | 11:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 K.Dale | |||||||
M | 12:20 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 A.Ashford | |||||||
U | 13:22 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TEAW1 J.Gielen | |||||||
E | 14:02 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TEAW1 I.Walker | |||||||
Q | 14:50 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | |||||||
Z | 15:26 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 A.Schrader | |||||||
B | 15:34 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | TEAW2 K.Dale | |||||||
N | 16:22 | 35E | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 A.Schrader | |||||||
Q | 16:34 | 36E | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 G.Poolman | |||||||
W | 16:58 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TEAW1 A.Ashford | |||||||
Saturday, 3rd March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
I | 08:32 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | TEAW1 A.Ashford | |||||||
R | 09:08 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TEAW1 G.Poolman | |||||||
Y | 09:36 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | TEAW1 T.Gulliver | |||||||
A | 13:20 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | TEAW1 I.Vrensen | |||||||
T | 16:10 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | TEAW1 A.Schrader | |||||||
Sunday, 4th March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
O | 09:05 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TEAW1 I.Vrensen | |||||||
W | 10:05 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | TEAW1 K.Dale | |||||||
C | 13:34 | 35E | G N18 4X+ final | Race: B | TEAW1 A.Schrader | |||||||
E | 13:45 | 36E | B N18 4X+ final | Race: A | TEAW1 G.Poolman | |||||||
I | 14:25 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | TEAW1 A.Ashford | |||||||
U | 15:30 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | TEAW1 G.Poolman |