Heat 1 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore & Aaron Farr
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Kimberley Renolyds, Keelee Hoskin, Laura Bell + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte Butcher (stroke), Phoebe Morrah, Hannah Sherratt, Breanna Foley + Rada Punnarujawong (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Helaina Sealesford, Hunter Henson, Toni Britow + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|