HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Norman Sharp
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ROTO
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Norman Sharp
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|