Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | semi-finals | finals
Saturday, 19th March 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 12:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | FRAN2 L.Olsson | KGCA1 W.Coman | HTVH1 T.Walsh | TAKA1 T.Parkin | WNHS3 C.Quirk | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | TRID1 J.Bond | ONSL1 J.Kovacs |
Z | 12:50 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | HAUR2 J.Clayton... | WNCS1 J.Norman | SJHM1 H.Ryan | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | MACL1 F.Tracey | JPCR2 A.Hunter | WLCO2 T.Hall | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy |
C | 13:05 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | CULI1 P.Peterson | HAUR2 S.Kruger | WTLG2 H.Henson | GLDW3 M.O'Sullivan | TAKA1 S.Norman | WEGC1 A.Siatiras | CAMB2 A.Evans | QMAR1 S.Bagley |
F | 13:25 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | HAMG2 F.Finlay-... | STPC1 J.Fordyce | WAIO1 E.Schleuss | GGHS1 E.Wardle | DIOC1 E.Griffiths | ROSE1 M.Murray | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy |
I | 14:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | TAWA1 O.Taylor | ROSE1 S.Purcell | WNHS2 S.Dennison | TAUP1 H.Coulter | CAMB1 L.Barrance | POMP1 M.Brooke | KAPI1 B.McKay | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
L | 14:35 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | BARA1 A.Krynicki | RUTH1 T.Oldham | OTUM2 A.Averill | CULI1 P.Zimmerman | GGHS2 R.Brady | TEAW1 S.Maher | FRAS1 B.Doelman | WNGC1 S.Kirk |
O | 14:50 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | GLDW1 C.Campbell | HAUR1 I.Astley | CULI1 C.Syme | TRGB1 K.Gorst | NPLB2 L.Cox | WLCO3 C.Hall | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | SPTW1 A.McRandle |
R | 15:20 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | KAPI1 K.MacDonell | TAWA1 O.Taylor | KRIS1 S.Wallace | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | ROSE1 C.Bray | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | IONA2 A.Pitcher | ROTG1 E.Cooper |
U | 15:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | WTLB1 L.Pugh | AGSB3 T.Cunningham | RUTH2 J.Hill | STKT2 J.Sinclai... | MTAL2 C.Brann | STPC2 D.Tau | TRID1 J.Bond | |
X | 15:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | AQUI1 I.Berney | TEAW1 A.Mexted | OTUM1 A.Averill | HAMG1 A.Mills | WLGC1 S.Neal | TAKA1 J.Hamlin | TAUP1 L.Hawkes | JPCR1 A.Sinclair |
A | 16:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | GLDW1 E.Blair | WLCO3 M.Horwood... | AGSB1 B.Xie | MACL1 F.Tracey | STPC1 P.Griffin | CAMB3 J.Lowry | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | KGCA3 T.Leach |
D | 16:20 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | BTHC1 H.Rust | GGHS2 P.Murphy | GGHS1 B.Mitford | HASG1 E.Henare-... | BARA1 A.Langbrown | CAMB2 H.Pointon | TRGG2 L.Shields | KAPI1 S.Parker |
G | 16:35 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | SMCO1 C.McGrath | HTVH1 T.Walsh | HASB1 I.Andrews | RUTH2 H.Oldham | WLCO2 Z.Hough | MTRO1 M.Carey | BTHC1 L.Clinton | HAUR1 R.Gordon |
J | 16:50 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CAMB1 C.Hall | ONSL2 M.Booker | WNCS1 H.Simon | ROSE1 S.Purcell | RUTH1 C.Bailey | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | SHGN1 P.Polson |
Sunday, 20th March 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:25 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | SPLH1 M.Caskie | HAVE1 J.Engelke | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | WNHS1 K.Ryland | LIND1 F.Ritchie | SPTW3 J.Ngaia | WHGB1 S.Olsen | PUKE1 M.Waters |
B | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | WLCO1 B.Strowge... | SPTW2 D.Ward | STPA1 J.Shields | STPC1 R.van Dalen | CAMB1 S.Monkley | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | FRAN1 M.Porteous | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen |
C | 07:35 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | SHGH2 L.Gorissen | SAMU1 S.Wickens | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | DIOC2 H.Avery | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | BARA2 J.Dasent | WTLG2 G.Gray | MTAL1 T.Pickering |
D | 07:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 A.Nesdale | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WTLG1 H.Norris | SHGH1 P.Dawson | DIOC1 R.Ireland | STKT1 O.Hofer | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | BARA1 E.Klaassen |
E | 07:45 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | SHAK1 T.Henderson | TAKA1 E.Williams | WHAK1 H.Spence | RONG1 S.Durkin | HASB1 I.Andrews | BTHC1 L.Clinton | SPLH1 S.Harcourt | KGCA3 M.Smith |
F | 07:50 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STPC1 P.Griffin | GLDW1 W.Heaps | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAVE1 F.Bull | KGCA1 H.Elliott | WLCO1 G.Harding |
G | 07:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | DIOC3 L.Harkess | WLGC2 H.Leslie | HAUR1 A.Harris | DIOC1 S.Sampson | TRGG1 C.Ryan | IONA1 A.Shaw | WTLG1 T.Morrison | BARA1 L.Hart |
H | 08:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | WKDS1 S.Anderson | WLGC1 A.Treacy | BTHC1 H.Murray | STPC1 R.Butler | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | HAMG1 J.McLean | STPC2 G.Storey |
I | 08:10 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | WLCO1 C.Moore | AGSB2 M.Courtney | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | WTLB1 M.Barry | HAMB1 L.Clarke | SHAK1 J.Edwards | MTAL1 T.Butler | WNCS1 T.Sutherland |
J | 08:15 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | SHGN1 G.Keech | CARM1 A.Wright | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | STPC2 C.Hume | HTVH1 A.Curtis | WHAK1 K.Campbell | KGCA1 V.Brown | ROSE1 C.Bray |
K | 08:20 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | GLDW1 M.Millett | HAUR1 B.Gordon | STPC1 B.MacDonald | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | WOOD1 F.Arlidge |
L | 08:25 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | STKT1 S.Russell | ONSL1 S.Harker | SHAK1 J.August | WTLB1 O.Andrew | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | KGCA3 M.Caddie | SHAK2 D.Carroll | TAKA1 D.Burden |
M | 08:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | HAUR1 R.Gordon | HAMB1 N.Raffan | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | KGCA2 S.Cummins | KGCA1 J.Hall | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | CULI1 K.Browning | GLDW1 F.Watson |
N | 08:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | STLN1 S.Billingham | WENT1 P.Kellow | WLGC1 P.Maaka | MACL1 B.Jennings | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | WOOD1 G.May | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | TRID1 J.Wilson |
O | 08:40 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ONSL1 O.Clark | HASG1 C.Henare-... | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | TEAW1 S.Dixon | GLDW1 C.Watson | RGTT1 C.Waite | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | JPCR1 H.Stubbing |
P | 08:45 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | WHGB1 C.Sapwell | STPA1 J.Barr | FRAS1 L.Barrett | NPLB1 L.Cox | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | ONSL1 D.Blackmore | ROSE1 J.Mansell | WLCO1 J.Dunne |
Q | 08:50 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | WNCS1 J.Matthews | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | HAMB1 G.Gann | STPC1 S.Miller | SJHM1 B.Burgess | TRID1 M.Olifiers | NAPB1 C.Buscke | CULI1 X.Mohr |
R | 09:00 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | QMAR1 L.Poole | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | STPC1 C.Sherratt | DIOC1 O.Couillault | EGGS1 L.McIlroy... | WKDS1 C.Wynne | BARA1 C.Day |
S | 09:10 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 T.Hughes | STPC1 B.Johnson | STKT1 M.Kelly | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | SHAK1 J.Purdon | WNCS1 L.Stanford | ||
T | 09:15 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | WTLG2 M.Erdmann | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | STPC2 E.Batley | BARA1 N.James | OTUM1 R.Bremner | GGHS1 B.Mitford |
U | 09:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TAKA1 A.Hogan | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | WEGC1 M.Crowley | TRGG1 S.Blake | STPC1 S.Johnson | DIOC1 H.Avery | QMAR1 O.Treacy | WTLG1 C.Partridge |
V | 09:30 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | MTAL1 N.Smith | MACL1 T.Stuart | SHAK1 C.Nelson | GLDW1 A.Porteous | STKT1 T.Mills | STPA1 A.Margetts | TRGB1 J.Percy | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
W | 09:35 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | STKT1 S.Cressey | WNCS2 C.Lennox | MTAL2 O.Alberts | NAPG1 L.Harvey | BARA1 C.Borchert | WTLG1 T.Morrison | DIOC1 L.Harkess | GLDW1 N.Johnson |
X | 09:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 H.Jones | WKDS2 A.Payne | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | MACL1 Z.Ely | WLGC1 A.Treacy | HLCR1 G.Brooks | HAMG1 K.Haydock | SHGH1 I.Wills |
Y | 09:50 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 C.Finlay | JPCR1 T.Chapman | WNHS1 M.Wright | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | KGCA1 S.Cummins | HAMB1 J.Pio | WLCO1 H.Beasley | OTUM1 C.Mowat |
Z | 09:55 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | ROTL1 A.Bennett | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | EGGS3 M.Waller | EGGS1 V.Watt | EGGS2 M.Hemi | KAPI1 B.McKay | HTVH1 A.Curtis | SHGH2 E.Pearson |
A | 10:00 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | GLDW1 M.Millett | HLCR1 M.Wright | DIOC1 A.Grave | WHHS1 A.Henders... | HASG1 J.Turfrey | HAMG1 C.Whitham |
B | 10:05 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | SPTW1 B.Owen | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | GLDW2 S.Fraser | AGSB2 T.Endo | KGCA1 H.Lee | HLCR1 M.Overwater | STKT2 B.Manning |
C | 10:10 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 S.Oliver | GLDW1 A.Porteous | HAMB1 F.Watson | STPA1 M.Callaghan | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | MACL2 M.Duffett | WTLB1 M.Brown | STKT1 S.Russell |
D | 10:20 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | BARA1 M.Bol | WKDS1 C.Wynne | WNCS1 M.McLean | STPC1 A.Butler | WLGC1 A.Treacy | EGGS1 C.Connor | DIOC1 S.Sampson |
E | 10:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 R.Smith | AGSB1 H.Pryor | HAMB1 G.Gann | WNCS1 J.Matthews | SHAK1 T.Wright | STPA1 J.Hollings | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | WLCO1 H.Hibbert |
F | 10:40 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | EGGS1 T.Ewens | WNCS1 S.Byam | STKT1 O.Hofer | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA1 T.Clasper | WEGC1 B.Logan | ||
G | 10:45 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | BTHC1 G.Rowley | OTUM1 C.Mowat | PUKE1 D.Davis | NAPB1 M.Davies | AQUI1 E.Janissen | STPC2 B.Johnson | SHAK1 T.Edwards | CAMB2 C.Wright |
H | 10:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | SPTW1 D.Ward | STPC1 O.Anselmi | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | FRAN1 M.Porteous | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | CAMB1 S.Monkley |
I | 10:55 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | OTUM2 E.Foreman | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | KGCA1 E.Davis | WHHS1 T.Marshall | HAMG1 J.Wilson | WEGC1 I.Cooke | HAMG2 C.Whitham | KRIS1 S.Wallace |
J | 11:00 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | HAUR1 P.van Laren | TAKA1 L.Soanes | RGTT1 C.Waite | WNHS1 A.Bennett | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SHGN1 G.Keech | QMAR1 S.van der... | HUAN1 M.Parker |
K | 11:10 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 J.Norman | WTLB1 O.Andrew | MTAL1 A.Abbaspo... | AGSB1 B.Scott | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAMB2 S.Cook | SHAK1 E.Fookes | HAUR1 S.Dowling |
L | 11:15 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | QMAR1 R.Dossor | GGHS1 K.Barwick | DIOC1 A.Hill | STPC2 C.Sherratt | JPCR1 A.Cairns | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | ONEW1 P.Tumata | WLGC2 H.Leslie |
M | 11:20 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | STPC1 I.Hassall | SPLH1 O.Warlow | HAVE1 C.McCrory | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | WHGG1 S.Bailey | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | SHGN1 P.Polson |
N | 11:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 D.Barnard | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | AGSB1 M.Courtney | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | SPLH1 S.Cox | STPA1 A.Margetts | SPTW1 J.Stone |
O | 11:40 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | WHHS1 A.Henders... | EGGS1 H.Knight | DIOC1 E.Simanu | SHGH1 D.Caton | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | HLCR1 M.Wright | SHGH2 C.Fell |
P | 11:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | STMW1 M.Thompson | WNCS1 M.McLean | STPC2 B.Perry | DIOC1 A.Blamey | WLGC1 P.Maaka | NAPG1 E.Harvey | WNCS2 E.Goddard |
Q | 11:50 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 A.Hill | WENT1 S.Donald | STPC1 A.Butler | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 M.Booker | MACL1 A.Rowland |
R | 11:55 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | PUKE2 C.Henderson | WNHS1 J.Thomson | MACL2 H.Shepherd | WTLB1 M.Brown | ONSL3 S.Harker | |
S | 12:00 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | WENT1 M.Coutts | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STPC1 S.Mason | KGCA1 D.Williamson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | KGCA2 H.Gaze | NPLB1 J.Toa | SMCO1 C.McGrath |
T | 12:05 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | STLN1 A.McNeil | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | RGTT1 C.Waite | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | HLCR1 P.Hallam | WNHS1 A.Bennett | POMP1 M.Brooke | BARA3 E.Kelleher |
U | 12:10 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | HTVH1 R.Gill | WOOD1 J.Norris | NAPG1 G.King | HAUR1 B.Gordon | HASG1 J.Turfrey | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | TEAW1 R.Kemp | IONA1 K.Laracy |
V | 12:15 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | STPC1 M.Butler | RUTH1 C.Stockley | CAMB2 A.Slaney | SMCO1 E.Murphy | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | AGSB1 G.Donald | WNHS2 H.Lillington | |
W | 12:20 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | AGSB2 A.Clark | KGCA1 O.Maclean | GBHS1 J.Brott | CAMB1 S.Monkley | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WNHS3 N.Luff | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | SPTW1 J.Graham |
X | 12:25 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 J.Totman | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | SHGH1 C.Maggof | WENT1 J.Preece | HAVE1 C.McCrory | BARA1 A.Krynicki | CULI1 S.Weston | QMAR1 S.Bagley |
Y | 12:30 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | HOWI1 A.Williamson | IONA1 A.Shaw | STPC2 M.Brown | STPC1 C.Milne | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | BTHC1 S.Filipo | WHGG1 S.Bailey | BTHC2 M.Perry |
Z | 12:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | WNCS2 J.Norman | WLCO1 B.McHardy | KGCA2 M.Smith | NAPB1 J.Lawson | CAMB2 J.Balsom | SHAK1 L.Clouth | HAMB2 B.Elliott | TEKC1 N.Johnston |
A | 12:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 A.Young | SJHM1 H.Ryan | CAMB1 S.Hope | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JPCR1 J.Nel | WTLB1 O.Andrew | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen |
B | 12:50 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | SAMU1 F.Barbalich | WNCS1 M.McLean | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC1 G.Gibson | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA2 J.Dasent | EGGS2 T.Ewens |
C | 13:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | WTLB2 M.Brown | STKT3 T.Mills | STKT2 J.Grant | WTLB1 J.Jones | STKT1 M.Kelly | WNCS1 A.Taylor | TRGB1 J.Hunt | PUKE1 M.Waters |
D | 13:10 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | STPC1 E.Batley | ROTL1 A.Bennett | SPLH1 P.Kingsto... | TRGG1 L.Shields | WEGC1 M.Crowley | WNCS1 S.Byam | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | CAMB1 A.Hill |
E | 13:15 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | WLCO1 M.Johnson | WNCS1 F.Harrison | TRGB1 N.Perry | SHAK2 T.Edwards | AGSB2 X.Coulter | STKT1 K.Reid | GLDW2 M.Tetley | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
F | 13:20 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | SHAK3 S.Paget | SHAK1 C.Nelson | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STPC1 J.Smyth | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | WNHS1 M.Wright | WLCO2 H.Beasley | NAPB1 M.Davies |
G | 13:25 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | DIOC2 E.Griffiths | ONSL1 M.Booker | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | STMW1 T.Smith | WTLG1 H.Retimana | DIOC1 K.Greensill | MTAL1 T.Pickering | WLGC2 Z.Coventry |
H | 13:30 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WNCS2 M.McLean | WKDS1 L.Oliver | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STPC1 A.Butler | BARA1 M.Bol | STKT1 A.Pool | WLGC1 M.Toovey |
I | 13:40 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SHAK1 J.August | STPA1 M.Callaghan | KGCA1 S.Cummins | HAMB1 F.Watson | TRGB1 K.Gorst | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | GLDW1 A.Porteous |
J | 13:45 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | STMW1 I.Gallagher | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | WNCS1 S.Byam | WEGC1 S.Hudson | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | WHHS1 A.Henders... | TAUP1 H.Coulter | |
K | 13:50 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | HUAN1 A.Godman | NAPG1 E.Harvey | HAUR1 B.Gordon | GLDW1 M.Millett | TEAW1 S.Dixon | STPC1 M.Burns | DIOC1 H.Mellsop |
L | 13:55 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | WNHS1 B.Manson | WNCS1 A.Craig | RUTH1 C.Stockley | MTAL1 T.Butler | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | AQUI1 E.Janissen | AGSB2 G.Donald |
M | 14:00 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | SPTW1 J.Graham | SHAK1 J.Edwards | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | AGSB3 C.Finlay | TAKA1 T.Parkin | HUAN2 B.Monaghan |
N | 14:05 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: B | HAUR1 A.Harris | CAMB1 A.Evans | DIOC1 L.Harkess | BARA1 C.Borchert | HLCR1 G.Brooks | WEGC1 B.Logan | WTLG1 T.Morrison | MACL1 Z.Ely |
O | 14:10 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | MTAL1 H.Jones | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WKDS2 S.Anderson | SHGH1 I.Wills | EGGS1 C.Connor | STPC1 G.Storey |
P | 14:15 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | WLCO2 W.Hausmann | HAUR1 S.Dowling | SHAK1 E.Fookes | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | WTLB2 R.Morrow | AGSB2 B.Nelson | |
Q | 14:20 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STKT1 B.Gleye | WNCS1 J.Norman | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | HAMB1 A.Henderson | AGSB1 B.Scott | STPA1 H.Williams | GLDW1 W.Heaps | WTLB1 C.Atkinson |
R | 14:25 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | CARM1 A.Wright | WHAK1 K.Campbell | STPC2 S.Johnson | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | CAMB1 B.Walters | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | KGCA1 E.Davis | MTAL1 M.Farquhar |
S | 14:30 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | HAMG1 C.Whitham | HUAN1 A.Godman | NAPG1 E.Harvey | STPC1 L.Butler | TRGG1 R.Frood | WEGC1 M.Crowley | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | TAKA1 E.Scofield |
T | 14:35 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 C.Wright | AGSB1 D.Welaratne | SPTW1 D.Ward | WLCO2 M.Johnson | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | TRGB1 J.Percy | WENT1 M.Coutts | KGCA1 S.Lowe |
U | 14:40 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | PUKE1 M.Waters | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | WLCO1 H.Beasley | STPC1 B.Johnson | JPCR1 T.Chapman | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | STPC2 A.Hayward |
V | 14:45 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | STMW1 T.Smith | MACL2 Z.Ely | GLDW1 M.O'Sullivan | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | TRGG1 C.Wardell | BARA1 C.de Mont... | WTLG2 I.Beazley | STPC2 A.Porritt |
W | 14:50 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 O.Couillault | QMAR1 L.Poole | HOWI1 A.Williamson | WTLG1 A.Ellington | STPC1 C.Sherratt | WKDS1 C.Wynne | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | ONEW1 P.Tumata |
X | 14:55 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | SPTW2 J.Rowan | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | HAMB2 B.Elliott | TRGB1 A.Young | STPA2 H.Williams | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | WLCO1 H.Hibbert | STKT1 T.Robinson |
Y | 15:00 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK2 L.Foliaki | AGSB1 F.McLatchie | SHAK1 T.Wright | WNCS1 T.Lennox | STPA1 J.Hollings | HAMB1 G.Gann | SJHM1 B.Burgess | NAPB1 C.Buscke |
Z | 15:10 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | SAMU1 E.Nind | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | BTHC1 H.Murray | STPC1 R.Butler | TRGG1 C.Ryan | WLGC1 H.Leslie | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | CAMB1 A.Evans |
A | 15:15 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | NGTA1 J.Craig | TEAW1 S.Dixon | MACL1 A.Rowland | OTUM1 R.Bremner | TRID1 J.Wilson | STMW1 M.Thompson | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy | NAPG1 K.Dew |
B | 15:20 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | WENT1 S.Donald | WOOD1 F.Arlidge | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC1 H.Smyth | GLDW1 S.Everitt | ONSL1 O.Clark | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... |
C | 15:25 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | NPLB2 J.Toa | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WNHS1 L.Carroll | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | WENT1 C.Donovan | SMCO2 R.Corlett |
D | 15:30 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | SJHM1 D.Lovell | FRAN1 B.Butler | KGCA1 D.Williamson | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Mason | LIND1 F.Ritchie | MACL1 J.MacDonald | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin |
E | 15:40 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | WLCO1 W.Hausmann | SHAK1 L.Clouth | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | HAMB1 W.Thompson | KGCA1 H.Elliott | CAMB1 J.Balsom | KGCA2 A.Goodwin | WNCS1 B.Hogan |
F | 15:50 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | BARA1 H.Thomas | STPC1 M.Burns | SHGH1 D.Caton | DIOC1 E.Simanu | EGGS1 H.Knight | STKT1 O.Hofer | WEGC1 M.Malaponti |
G | 16:00 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 H.Lynch | WNCS1 L.Stanford | STKT2 M.Kelly | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | AGSB1 M.Courtney | STKT1 T.Mills | TRGB1 N.Perry |