Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | semi-finals | finals
Saturday, 19th March 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WHHS1 A.Henders... | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | HAUR1 B.Gordon | TEAW1 S.Dixon | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | WENT1 P.Kellow | ||
B | 08:04 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TAUP1 H.Coulter | NAPG1 E.Harvey | STPC1 M.Burns | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | |||
C | 08:08 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WEGC1 S.Hudson | KGCA1 J.Charteris | GLDW1 M.Millett | HUAN1 A.Godman | WNCS1 S.Byam | STMW1 I.Gallagher | ||
D | 08:12 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | HUAN2 B.Monaghan | AGSB2 G.Donald | STPA1 J.Shields | WNCS2 F.Harrison | AGSB3 C.Finlay | WNCS1 A.Craig | WNHS2 J.Hiroti | CAMB2 C.Wright |
E | 08:16 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | GLDW2 B.Kayser | AQUI1 E.Janissen | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | SPTW1 J.Graham | HAMB1 B.Woolerton | SCOT1 M.Latta | HTVH1 T.Walsh | OTUM1 T.McLaren... |
F | 08:20 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | MTAL1 T.Butler | WNHS1 B.Manson | CAMB1 A.Slaney | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | PUKE1 B.Kelway | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | STPC1 M.Butler |
G | 08:24 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | SPLH1 T.Coleman | SHAK1 J.Edwards | WTLB1 J.Taylor | TAKA1 T.Parkin | RUTH1 C.Stockley | AGSB1 T.Cunningham | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | MACL1 A.Rae |
H | 08:28 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 Z.Ely | WKDS2 S.Anderson | WTLG1 T.Morrison | MTAL1 H.Jones | WEGC1 B.Logan | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | STPC1 G.Storey | |
I | 08:32 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | DIOC1 L.Harkess | HAUR1 A.Harris | SHGH1 I.Wills | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | EGGS2 E.Stephens | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | ||
J | 08:36 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT2 E.King | EGGS1 C.Connor | HLCR1 G.Brooks | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | BARA1 C.Borchert | CAMB1 A.Evans | ||
K | 08:40 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | STKT2 R.Smith | STKT1 B.Gleye | HAMB1 A.Henderson | WNCS2 J.Pringle | WTLB2 R.Morrow | TEKC1 N.Johnston | GLDW1 W.Heaps |
L | 08:44 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | AGSB2 B.Nelson | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... | STPA1 H.Williams | AGSB1 B.Scott | WLCO3 C.Butler |
M | 08:48 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SHAK1 E.Fookes | ONSL1 E.McCabe | SPLH2 B.Wells | HAUR1 S.Dowling | MACL1 W.Singleton | WLCO2 W.Hausmann | WNCS1 J.Norman | MTAL1 A.Waldmann |
N | 08:52 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WNHS1 S.Dennison | EDWT1 L.Quensell | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | NAPG1 E.Harvey | TRGG2 L.Shields | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WEGC1 M.Crowley | SHGH1 H.Smith |
O | 08:56 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | DIOC2 G.Gregory | TRGG1 R.Frood | KAPI1 S.Parker | STPC1 L.Butler | TAKA1 E.Scofield | NPLG1 M.Page | TAUP1 H.Coulter | |
P | 09:00 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | GGHS2 P.Murphy | STMW1 K.O'Hagan | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | HAMG1 C.Whitham | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | CARM1 A.Wright | DIOC1 H.Avery | WAIO1 A.Graham |
Q | 09:04 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | WLGC1 E.Bridgland | KGCA1 E.Davis | QMAR2 M.Nicholson | HUAN1 A.Godman | HASG1 E.Henare-... | GGHS1 B.Mitford | EDWT2 L.Gatward | CULI1 P.Zimmerman |
R | 09:08 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | NAPG2 M.Campbell | CAMB2 H.Pointon | STPC2 S.Johnson | WHAK1 K.Campbell | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | STOR1 E.Hartley | WNCS2 B.Buchanan | |
S | 09:12 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | NGTA1 R.Lowe | BTHC1 H.Rust | CAMB1 B.Walters | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | WTLG1 A.Mather | BARA1 A.Langbrown | ||
T | 09:16 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 H.Beasley | RONG1 S.Durkin | SPTW1 D.Ward | PUKE1 M.Waters | ONSL2 A.McCalman | MTAL1 N.Phillips | WENT1 M.Coutts | |
U | 09:20 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC2 A.Hayward | WLCO2 M.Johnson | JPCR1 T.Chapman | MACL1 M.Duffett | KGCA1 S.Lowe | AGSB2 X.Coulter | ||
V | 09:24 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TRGB1 J.Percy | TAKA1 T.Porterday | HAUR2 R.Gordon | AGSB1 D.Welaratne | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | STPC1 B.Johnson | ||
W | 09:28 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 C.Wright | PUKE2 B.Kelway | WNHS2 J.Thomson | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | ||
X | 09:32 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SAMU1 E.Bann | GLDW1 M.O'Sullivan | DIOC2 A.Ireland | WTLG1 A.Ellington | DIOC1 O.Couillault | QMAR1 L.Poole | MACL2 Z.Ely | BARA2 C.Langbrown |
Y | 09:36 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HOWI1 A.Williamson | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | MACL1 K.Musson | WKDS1 C.Wynne | TRGG1 C.Wardell | WTLG2 I.Beazley | PUKE1 J.Vandermeer | |
Z | 09:40 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ONEW1 P.Tumata | BARA1 C.de Mont... | STPC2 A.Porritt | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | STMW1 T.Smith | SPLH2 D.Smit | STPC1 C.Sherratt | |
A | 09:44 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STPA2 H.Williams | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STKT2 R.Smith | AGSB2 B.Xie | TRGB1 A.Young | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | SHAK1 T.Wright | MTAL2 H.Pathan |
B | 09:48 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB2 B.Elliott | WNCS1 T.Lennox | WLCO1 H.Hibbert | SHAK2 L.Foliaki | WTLB2 S.Lecocq | AGSB1 F.McLatchie | STKT1 T.Robinson | GLDW1 E.Blair |
C | 09:52 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMB1 G.Gann | MTAL1 J.Li | SHAK3 N.Schollum | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | NAPB1 C.Buscke | SPTW2 J.Rowan | STPA1 J.Hollings | HAUR1 R.Spencer |
D | 09:56 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB2 S.Dixon | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | TRGG1 C.Ryan | STKT1 E.King | SAMU1 E.Nind | WLGC1 H.Leslie | WEGC1 A.Siatiras | |
E | 10:00 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | WNHS1 T.Head | SHGH1 C.Haddon | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | CAMB1 A.Evans | BTHC1 H.Murray | STPC1 R.Butler | ||
F | 10:04 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | WNCS1 H.Simon | RUTH1 C.Bailey | STPC3 R.Roy | STKT1 G.Payn | STLN1 N.Horan | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | JPCR2 B.Pettit |
G | 10:08 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | STMW1 M.Thompson | STPC1 H.Smyth | CULI1 T.Leo | DIOC1 A.Cox | WTLG1 E.Howard | WLGC1 P.Maaka | SHGN1 P.Polson | TEAW1 S.Dixon |
H | 10:12 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | BARA1 K.Speakman | WOOD1 F.Arlidge | QMAR1 K.Farrell | WENT1 S.Donald | JPCR3 A.Sinclair | CAMB1 C.Hall | WLGC2 M.Toovey | ROSE1 S.Purcell |
I | 10:16 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | HLCR1 O.Parsonson | WNHS1 A.Brown | NAPG1 K.Dew | TAKA1 K.Halliday | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL2 M.Booker | MACL1 A.Rowland | |
J | 10:20 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | NGTA1 J.Craig | JPCR1 A.Cairns | STPC2 C.Walworth | TRID1 J.Wilson | AQUI1 I.Berney | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy | HAVE1 C.McCrory | |
K | 10:24 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | WKDS1 E.Barker | WHGG1 S.Bailey | ONSL1 O.Clark | SHGH1 C.McCaig | OTUM1 R.Bremner | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | GLDW1 S.Everitt | |
L | 10:28 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | LIND1 F.Ritchie | TAKA1 D.Burden | SJHS1 A.Vanderpeet | TRID1 G.Olifiers | MTRO1 M.Carey | WNHS1 L.Carroll | WNCS1 C.Edge |
M | 10:32 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | SMCO2 R.Corlett | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | TAUH1 O.Toma | MACL1 J.MacDonald | TAUH2 D.Merwyn | ONSL2 D.Lippmann | OTUM1 B.Dudding | BTHC1 L.Clinton |
N | 10:36 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ONSL4 W.Dunshea | WLCO2 Z.Hough | SMCO1 C.McGrath | RUTH1 M.Galbraith | SJHM1 D.Lovell | CAMB1 L.Ross | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | |
O | 10:40 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | NPLB2 J.Toa | ONSL1 S.Harker | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | ROTL1 C.August | STPC2 S.Williams | HASB1 I.Andrews | |
P | 10:44 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | RONG1 S.Mycock | PUKE2 J.Lidgett | KGCA1 D.Williamson | FRAN2 C.McCook | RUTH2 H.Oldham | HAUR1 R.Gordon | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | |
Q | 10:49 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | ONSL3 A.McCalman | HTVH1 T.Walsh | WENT1 C.Donovan | WTLB1 A.Cordes | FRAN1 B.Butler | STPC1 S.Mason | WHHS1 J.Martin | |
R | 10:52 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 L.Clouth | WLCO1 W.Hausmann | KGCA2 A.Goodwin | CAMB1 J.Balsom | WNCS1 B.Hogan | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB1 W.Thompson |
S | 10:56 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 E.Simanu | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC1 M.Burns | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | EGGS2 L.McIlroy... | EGGS3 T.Ewens | STMW1 L.Witkowski | |
T | 11:00 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SHGH1 D.Caton | WNCS1 S.Byam | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | BARA1 H.Thomas | EGGS1 H.Knight | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | ||
U | 11:04 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT2 M.Kelly | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | WNCS1 L.Stanford | WTLB2 J.Jones | SHAK1 H.Lynch | |||
V | 11:08 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TRGB1 N.Perry | AGSB1 M.Courtney | STPA1 A.Margetts | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | STKT1 T.Mills | |||
W | 12:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | FRAN2 L.Olsson | KGCA1 W.Coman | HTVH1 T.Walsh | TAKA1 T.Parkin | WNHS3 C.Quirk | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | TRID1 J.Bond | ONSL1 J.Kovacs |
X | 12:40 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WHGB1 S.Olsen | SPTW3 J.Ngaia | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | CAMB1 S.Monkley | LIND1 F.Ritchie | FRAN1 M.Porteous | PUKE1 M.Waters |
Y | 12:45 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | HAVE1 J.Engelke | WLCO1 B.Strowge... | SPTW2 D.Ward | STPC1 R.van Dalen | STPA1 J.Shields | SPLH1 M.Caskie | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | WNHS1 K.Ryland |
Z | 12:50 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | HAUR2 J.Clayton... | WNCS1 J.Norman | SJHM1 H.Ryan | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | MACL1 F.Tracey | JPCR2 A.Hunter | WLCO2 T.Hall | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy |
A | 12:55 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | HAVE1 F.Bull | NAPB1 J.Lawson | HASB1 I.Andrews | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STPC1 P.Griffin | WHAK1 H.Spence | SHAK1 T.Henderson | SPLH1 S.Harcourt |
B | 13:00 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | RONG1 S.Durkin | WLCO1 A.Smith | BTHC1 L.Clinton | KGCA1 H.Elliott | JPCR1 J.Nel | GLDW1 W.Heaps | TAKA1 E.Williams | KGCA3 M.Smith |
C | 13:05 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | CULI1 P.Peterson | HAUR2 S.Kruger | WTLG2 H.Henson | GLDW3 M.O'Sullivan | TAKA1 S.Norman | WEGC1 A.Siatiras | CAMB2 A.Evans | QMAR1 S.Bagley |
D | 13:10 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | DIOC3 L.Harkess | WLGC2 H.Leslie | HAMG1 J.McLean | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STPC1 R.Butler | DIOC1 S.Sampson | HAUR1 A.Harris | NAPG1 S.Lancaster |
E | 13:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | BARA1 L.Hart | WTLG1 T.Morrison | BTHC1 H.Murray | WLGC1 A.Treacy | TRGG1 C.Ryan | STPC2 G.Storey | WKDS1 S.Anderson | IONA1 A.Shaw |
F | 13:25 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | HAMG2 F.Finlay-... | STPC1 J.Fordyce | WAIO1 E.Schleuss | GGHS1 E.Wardle | DIOC1 E.Griffiths | ROSE1 M.Murray | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy |
G | 13:30 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | RGTT1 C.Waite | TEAW1 S.Dixon | WLGC1 P.Maaka | STLN1 S.Billingham | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | HASG1 C.Henare-... |
H | 13:35 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | TRID1 J.Wilson | WOOD1 G.May | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | GLDW1 C.Watson | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 O.Clark | MACL1 B.Jennings | WENT1 P.Kellow |
I | 14:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | TAWA1 O.Taylor | ROSE1 S.Purcell | WNHS2 S.Dennison | TAUP1 H.Coulter | CAMB1 L.Barrance | POMP1 M.Brooke | KAPI1 B.McKay | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
J | 14:25 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WEGC1 I.Cooke | HAMG1 J.Wilson | HUAN1 M.Parker | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SHGN1 G.Keech | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | OTUM2 E.Foreman | TAKA1 L.Soanes |
K | 14:30 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | HAMG2 C.Whitham | KRIS1 S.Wallace | QMAR1 S.van der... | RGTT1 C.Waite | WNHS1 A.Bennett | KGCA1 E.Davis | WHHS1 T.Marshall | HAUR1 P.van Laren |
L | 14:35 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | BARA1 A.Krynicki | RUTH1 T.Oldham | OTUM2 A.Averill | CULI1 P.Zimmerman | GGHS2 R.Brady | TEAW1 S.Maher | FRAS1 B.Doelman | WNGC1 S.Kirk |
M | 14:40 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ONEW1 P.Tumata | QMAR1 R.Dossor | SHGN1 P.Polson | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | WHGG1 S.Bailey | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | SPLH1 O.Warlow | JPCR1 A.Cairns |
N | 14:45 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | GGHS1 K.Barwick | STPC1 I.Hassall | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | HAVE1 C.McCrory | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | STPC2 C.Sherratt | DIOC1 A.Hill | WLGC2 H.Leslie |
O | 14:50 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | GLDW1 C.Campbell | HAUR1 I.Astley | CULI1 C.Syme | TRGB1 K.Gorst | NPLB2 L.Cox | WLCO3 C.Hall | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | SPTW1 A.McRandle |
P | 14:55 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | WENT1 M.Coutts | NPLB1 J.Toa | KGCA2 H.Gaze | KGCA1 D.Williamson | WNHS1 J.Thomson | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | WTLB1 M.Brown |
Q | 15:00 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | ONSL3 D.Lippmann | MACL2 H.Shepherd | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STPC1 S.Mason | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | SMCO1 C.McGrath | SJHM1 B.Burgess | PUKE2 C.Henderson |
R | 15:20 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | KAPI1 K.MacDonell | TAWA1 O.Taylor | KRIS1 S.Wallace | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | ROSE1 C.Bray | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | IONA2 A.Pitcher | ROTG1 E.Cooper |
S | 15:25 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | BARA3 E.Kelleher | HLCR1 P.Hallam | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | IONA1 K.Laracy | HASG1 J.Turfrey | TEAW1 R.Kemp | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | RGTT1 C.Waite |
T | 15:30 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | POMP1 M.Brooke | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | WOOD1 J.Norris | HAUR1 B.Gordon | NAPG1 G.King | HTVH1 R.Gill | WNHS1 A.Bennett | STLN1 A.McNeil |
U | 15:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | WTLB1 L.Pugh | AGSB3 T.Cunningham | RUTH2 J.Hill | STKT2 J.Sinclai... | MTAL2 C.Brann | STPC2 D.Tau | TRID1 J.Bond | |
V | 15:40 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RUTH1 C.Stockley | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | KGCA1 O.Maclean | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WNHS3 N.Luff | SPTW1 J.Graham | STPC1 M.Butler | CAMB2 A.Slaney |
W | 15:45 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WNHS2 H.Lillington | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | SMCO1 E.Murphy | GBHS1 J.Brott | CAMB1 S.Monkley | STKT1 O.Rhodes | WNHS1 G.Thomson | AGSB1 G.Donald |
X | 15:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | AQUI1 I.Berney | TEAW1 A.Mexted | OTUM1 A.Averill | HAMG1 A.Mills | WLGC1 S.Neal | TAKA1 J.Hamlin | TAUP1 L.Hawkes | JPCR1 A.Sinclair |
Y | 15:55 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | QMAR1 S.Bagley | BARA1 A.Krynicki | WHGG1 S.Bailey | BTHC1 S.Filipo | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | WENT1 J.Preece | BTHC2 M.Perry | CULI1 S.Weston |
Z | 16:00 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | SHGH1 C.Maggof | IONA1 A.Shaw | STPC1 C.Milne | STPC2 M.Brown | HAVE1 C.McCrory | HOWI1 A.Williamson | CAMB1 J.Totman |
A | 16:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | GLDW1 E.Blair | WLCO3 M.Horwood... | AGSB1 B.Xie | MACL1 F.Tracey | STPC1 P.Griffin | CAMB3 J.Lowry | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | KGCA3 T.Leach |
B | 16:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | TEKC1 N.Johnston | KGCA1 H.Elliott | WTLB1 O.Andrew | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | KGCA2 M.Smith | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WLCO1 B.McHardy |
C | 16:15 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | TRGB1 A.Young | CAMB2 J.Balsom | WNCS2 J.Norman | CAMB1 S.Hope | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SJHM1 H.Ryan | HAMB2 B.Elliott | SHAK1 L.Clouth |
D | 16:20 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | BTHC1 H.Rust | GGHS2 P.Murphy | GGHS1 B.Mitford | HASG1 E.Henare-... | BARA1 A.Langbrown | CAMB2 H.Pointon | TRGG2 L.Shields | KAPI1 S.Parker |
E | 16:25 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | CAMB1 B.Walters | WEGC1 M.Crowley | STPC1 L.Butler | HAMG1 C.Whitham | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | KGCA1 E.Davis | CARM1 A.Wright |
F | 16:30 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 E.Scofield | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | HUAN1 A.Godman | STPC2 S.Johnson | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | TRGG1 R.Frood | NAPG1 E.Harvey | WHAK1 K.Campbell |
G | 16:35 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | SMCO1 C.McGrath | HTVH1 T.Walsh | HASB1 I.Andrews | RUTH2 H.Oldham | WLCO2 Z.Hough | MTRO1 M.Carey | BTHC1 L.Clinton | HAUR1 R.Gordon |
H | 16:40 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WNHS1 L.Carroll | FRAN1 B.Butler | LIND1 F.Ritchie | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | SJHM1 D.Lovell | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | WENT1 C.Donovan |
I | 16:45 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | NPLB2 J.Toa | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STPC1 S.Mason | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | KGCA1 D.Williamson | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | MACL1 J.MacDonald | SMCO2 R.Corlett |
J | 16:50 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CAMB1 C.Hall | ONSL2 M.Booker | WNCS1 H.Simon | ROSE1 S.Purcell | RUTH1 C.Bailey | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | SHGN1 P.Polson |
K | 16:55 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TEAW1 S.Dixon | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | TRID1 J.Wilson | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STMW1 M.Thompson | WENT1 S.Donald | NAPG1 K.Dew |
L | 17:00 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | OTUM1 R.Bremner | MACL1 A.Rowland | WOOD1 F.Arlidge | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | STPC1 H.Smyth | ONSL1 O.Clark | NGTA1 J.Craig | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy |