- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:52.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:21.94)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:43.77)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:22.12)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:45.28)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:10.99)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:29.26)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:52.13)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:24.43)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:05.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:40.78)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:02.43)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:09.91)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:55.81)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:05.01)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:38.96)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:23.76)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Jaimee Rangi (stroke), Maia Silveira, Kylah Bardsley, Melissa Baars, Hannah Ah Koy, Claire Hume, Chelsea Sherry-Tau, Harriet Storey + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Nikki McLellan
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Milan Mecchia (stroke), Joshua Storey, Oliver Anselmi, Angus Hayward, Xavier Lynch, Isaac Hine, Fergus Griffin, Samuel Mason + Harrison Lynch (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:29.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:44.52)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:59.06)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:48.34)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:11.97)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:31.57)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:02.39)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:20.63)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:55.61)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:41.88)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:45.86)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:02.71)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:23.60)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:00.86)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (9:01.13)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:14.20)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:06.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:07.92)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:43.40)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:33.93)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:56.65)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:44.13)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:32.98)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:32.00)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:00.43)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:41.70)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:50.15)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:31.04)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Nikki McLellan
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Janey Wackrow
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:36.30)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:46.80)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:49.60)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (8:14.95)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:09.14)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:48.35)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:22.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:10.08)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:29.82)