WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:03.66)
- Repechage 4: result (NTT)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:16.20)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:19.26)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:21.89)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:17.19)
- Repechage 6: placed 5th (9:41.29)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:05.88)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:17.94)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:05.51)
- Heat 8: placed 3rd (8:54.78)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:55.43)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:54.69)
- Repechage 7: placed 2nd (8:53.06)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:41.88)
- Repechage 6: placed 2nd (8:53.80)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Connor Wanden (stroke), Lawrence Birch, Kade Sheely, Brad Carter, Simon Fleming, Myles Daily, Patrick Cook, John McClaren + Clare Weterings (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:34.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:40.54)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:28.32)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sumer Harker (stroke), Liam Watters, Harry McCarthy, Oliver Fahey, Elliot McCabe, Sean McAndrew, Leon Dudley, Adam Leach + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:54.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:15.26)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:54.30)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:06.87)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:07.33)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:56.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:31.51)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:41.77)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:20.89)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:32.34)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:23.66)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:54.76)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:08.87)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:31.00)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:52.19)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:04.04)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:17.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:54.87)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:10.59)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:41.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:23.58)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:28.00)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:10.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (9:30.20)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:17.94)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:08.08)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (9:18.08)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:11.26)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:09.38)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:58.61)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:53.12)
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:54.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:39.13)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:56.94)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:10.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:53.74)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:19.59)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (7:27.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (NTT)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:56.09)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:24.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:05.14)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:18.25)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Georgia McConchie-Murray (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Sarah Wootton, Malindi Gammon, Anneliese Mills, Ruth McElroy, Tracey Bates, Martina Deacon + Amy Rice (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:17.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:47.17)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:19.22)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:31.09)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:46.28)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:46.97)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:17.80)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:36.73)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michael Berry
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joshua Clark (stroke), William Tam, Ryan Southall, Ryan Calvert, Sam Martin, Jack Bacchus, Daniel Dolan, David Mowat + Corrine Packer (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:03.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:00.08)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:00.93)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:56.63)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:27.84)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:55.39)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:13.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:23.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:48.75)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:27.40)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:06.54)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:46.65)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:17.75)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
- A Final: placed 6th (8:01.93)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:50.74)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:31.97)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:05.99)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:42.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (REL)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michael Berry
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:16.54)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:55.90)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:31.25)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:39.49)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (REL)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:54.68)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (9:02.63)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (9:22.90)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:39.65)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:30.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:27.47)
- A Final: result (DNS)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:43.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:31.52)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:07.85)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:27.57)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:15.75)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:23.47)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:12.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:08.91)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:26.09)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (10:01.67)