Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|