AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Gabe Banks (stroke), Rhys Bain, Jacob Prier, Karney Dunster, Matthew Stimpson, Scott Brogden, Henry Goodall, Jacob Barham + Tony Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Caleb Muntz (stroke), John Clout, Eli Mossop, James Keeling, Quinn Tupaea, Matthew Kemp, Lee Oldfield, Joshua Hill + Joel Dowden (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Scott Alderson (stroke), Danyon Harris, Richard Glover, David Brkic, Nick Elliffe, Mitchell Singe, Adhi Gattsche, Leslie Hannon + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Kyla Abrahamson, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Olivia Bell, Olivia Morgan, Taylor Bell, Kun-Ka Leger + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jaimee Rangi (stroke), Maia Silveira, Kylah Bardsley, Melissa Baars, Hannah Ah Koy, Claire Hume, Chelsea Sherry-Tau, Poppy Perry-Evans + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Elisabeth Klaassen (stroke), Nina James, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Kate McHugh, Alex Larkin, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Georgina Hartnett + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink & I Brider
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
COM*
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: David Thomas
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Staneley
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Anahera Nin (stroke), Georgia Barker, Annaliese O'Leary, Anna Porritt, Madison Dunn, Kate Martin, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kayla Spencer (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Jackie Gowler, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor, Georgia Kendal, Kate Dawson, Ella Cvitanovich + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Kimberley Bennett, Hayley McCarthy, Tayla Sanson, Alana Schuler, Hannah Moran, Kristyn Numa + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Theo Krielen (stroke), Finn Maunsell, Tom Bell, James Parton, Drikus Conradie, Matt Munro, Conor Mackie, Caleb Loomans + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Lachlan Foote, Marcus Bolli, Thomas Bedford, Tayne Tupaea, Jack Curphey, Ben Goodson, Marcus Anselmi + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Callum Blackburn, Dion Lee, Rowan Angelo, Brendan Herbst, Robbie MacGregor, Matt Lupton + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Erin Tolhurst (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Abby Green, Kelsi Walters, Rose Crooks, Kristi Dorotich, Christie Davis, Lauren Tilson + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Anahera Nin (stroke), Georgia Barker, Annaliese O'Leary, Anna Porritt, Madison Dunn, Kate Martin, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke + Anna Bullen (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Monique Waller, Annabel Childs, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Stephen Jones (stroke), Tufi Sele, Alex Kennedy, Joe Wright, Finn Howard, Shaun Kirkham, Isaac Grainger, Tom Murray + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
David Eade (stroke), Chris Harris, Evan Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Tyson Williams, McKenzie Macky, Anthony Allen, Alex Bardoul + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Theo Krielen (stroke), Caleb Loomans, Drikus Conradie, Matt Munro, Sam Macky, James Parton, Tom Bell, Finn Maunsell + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|