Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 14th January 2012 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 J.Mijares | TGAC11 M.Wilshier | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HKIC1 A.Summers | HAMC2 B.Vuleta | COMC1 I.Hughes | HWBC3 L.Kitchin | |
B | 07:05 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | WKOC1 C.McBride | HWBC4 E.Laver | HAMC1 M.Dillon | CLIC1 M.Houwers | HWBC5 W.Sabiston | ||
C | 07:10 | 18 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 O.Smith | WELC1 G.Hunt | PORC1 S.Flett | CAMC32 E.Monks | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | CLIC1 J.Visscher | HWBC2 J.Barr | |
D | 07:15 | 18 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 B.Walker | AKLC3 B.Verleye | HWBC4 T.Gregory... | TGAC12 J.Gilpin | AWGC1 G.Pawson | TGAC13 R.Megson | HWBC3 K.Livingston | |
E | 07:20 | 18 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | TGAC11 J.Tume | HWBC1 M.Howard | CAMC31 S.McKenzie | HWBC6 L.Jenkins | WTMC1 E.Sammut | XCOM1 A.Lovell | CAMC21 M.Dunham | |
F | 07:25 | 18 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC22 M.Rollason | PETC2 J.McAnallen | WREC1 E.Baddeley | CLIC2 D.Petersen | NSHC2 N.Maloney | BPCC1 D.by De Ley | HWBC5 P.Nichol | |
G | 07:30 | 39 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 K.Walters | BPCC1 R.van der... | CAMC31 O.Hopkins | ROTC1 O.Ashby | NSHC2 C.Davis | HAMC2 R.Cook | PETC2 G.Billingham | |
H | 07:35 | 39 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | PETC1 G.Whitaker | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | NSHC3 S.Aschebrock | HAMC1 E.Manson | GISC1 S.Hyland | |||
I | 07:45 | 38 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 W.Read-Edan | PORC1 G.Clarke-Cox | NSHC1 L.Summerville | CLIC2 Z.Winks | HAMC1 M.Blake | WESC2 J.Peters | AKLC1 S.Ward | |
J | 07:50 | 38 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC3 M.Hamilto... | HWBC1 E.Goddard | HAMC2 Z.Smith | WESC1 A.Parry | CLIC1 N.Corric | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | ||
L | 08:10 | 44 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 M.Boonen | WTMC1 E.Sammut | GISC2 J.Wilson | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | NSHC2 M.Wolff | PORC2 J.Mijares | CAMC22 M.Rollason | |
M | 08:15 | 44 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | HAMC1 C.Wright | HKIC1 L.Vickers | TGAC13 J.Washer | CAMC21 C.Holmes | TGAC12 J.Pettit | NSHC1 C.Mocke | |
N | 08:20 | 44 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | COMC1 I.Hughes | PETC1 J.McAnallen | HAMC2 J.Gaby-Su... | GISC1 M.Langdon | TGAC14 J.Tume | HKIC2 K.Nicholson | ||
O | 08:25 | 44 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | WHAC2 R.MacGregor | TGAC15 L.Godfrey | HWBC2 P.Nichol | PORC1 S.Flett | BPCC1 D.by De Ley | AWGC1 H.Pawson | ||
P | 08:30 | 50 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 H.Froude | CAMC31 J.MacFie | TGAC2 S.Geoghegan | HKIC1 N.Post | WHAC1 K.da Silva | CLIC3 S.Rohe | MERC1 N.Mitchell | CAMC21 R.Wilcox |
Q | 08:35 | 50 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | CLIC2 E.Rees | BPCC1 R.Wilson | HWBC2 L.Coventry | WELC1 A.Robson | WESC1 J.Ellis | COMC1 E.Smith | CAMC32 A.Allfrey | HAMC1 R.Cook |
R | 08:40 | 50 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | TGAC1 E.Rothery | AKLC1 S.Andella | AKGC2 D.Discombe | HAMC2 B.Mace | MERC2 B.Francis | WREC1 C.Monaghan | AKGC1 K.Walters | HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
S | 09:05 | 51 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | COMC1 O.Smith | TAWC1 B.Cudby | WREC1 S.Widger | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | WESC1 G.Tremeer | AKLC1 K.Wing | STAC1 J.Roughan | |
T | 09:10 | 51 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 M.Boonen | WREC2 E.Baddeley | COMC2 T.Jenkins | AKLC2 A.O'Connor | TGAC11 S.Noyce | HWBC1 J.Barr | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | CAMC21 M.Dunham |
U | 09:15 | 51 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC31 Q.Jones | WELC1 G.Hunt | NSHC1 M.Wolff | CAMC22 C.Holmes | WREC3 A.Lovell | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | TGAC12 J.Parry | PETC2 T.O'Reilly |
V | 09:20 | 31 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 O.Wood | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | AKGC2 P.Pethica | PETC2 J.Tohiariki | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | NSHC1 G.Grieve | ||
W | 09:25 | 31 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | AKLC2 O.George | AKGC1 A.Smith | CLIC2 K.Dombroski | AKLC1 A.Allen | WESC1 A.Oliver | |||
X | 09:35 | 1 | W U21 1X final | Race: A | NSHC1 R.Crooks | RPCW3 C.Hyde | RPCW4 T.Wilson | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCW2 A.Hodge | RPCA1 A.Green | WHAC1 K.da Silva | HKIC1 N.Post |
Y | 09:40 | 2 | M U21 1X final | Race: B | HWBC2 M.Vanderpeet | HWBC4 N.Sye | AWGC1 H.Pawson | HWBC3 P.Nichol | ||||
Z | 09:45 | 2 | M U21 1X final | Race: A | CAMC21 B.van Dalen | PETC1 J.McAnallen | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | RPCA2 L.Hollows | RPCA1 G.Thomas | RPCW1 J.Francis | HKIC2 P.Davenport | HKIC1 B.Walker |
A | 09:50 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | HWBC1 H.Macklow | CLIC1 K.Bell | HAMC1 E.Manson | PORC2 G.Giacon | PETC1 G.Billingham | |||
B | 09:55 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 E.Speedy | HAMC2 A.Duke | PORC1 I.Giacon | CAMC21 E.Dowse | AWGC1 S.Back | BPCC1 K.Fensom | NSHC1 R.Parsons | AKLC1 K.Dorotich |
C | 10:00 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | COMC1 E.Smith | WESC2 C.Blackford | WESC1 H.McEwan | HAMC1 B.Mace | HWBC1 L.Davison | MERC2 B.Francis | MERC3 A.Caskie | WREC1 C.Monaghan |
D | 10:05 | 5 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | AKLC1 C.Martin | NSHC2 R.Wright | HWBC3 P.Ayers | HWBC1 M.Simpson | CAMC22 M.MacDonald | CLIC2 C.Field | CLIC1 Z.Winks | |
E | 10:10 | 5 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | CLIC3 N.Sanderson | WESC3 W.Dekker | CAMC21 D.Murphy | STAC1 C.Grieve | NSHC1 L.Summerville | WESC1 J.Peters | WTMC1 R.Rov | HWBC2 E.Goddard |
F | 10:15 | 6 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | WELC1 A.Robson | RPCA1 A.Holt | RPCW2 A.Pulford | CLIC1 C.Mack | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCA2 E.Stehlin | ||
G | 10:20 | 7 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCW3 T.Cunliff... | HWBC3 T.Gregory... | RPCW2 F.Scott | RPCW1 A.Ling | HWBC2 H.Hutton | HWBC1 K.Livingston | ||
H | 10:25 | 8 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | HAMC3 C.McRobie | TGAC12 N.Thompson | HAMC4 S.Pink | CAMC21 M.Dawkins | TGAC13 C.Davie | CLIC2 L.Montgomerie | WKOC2 R.Lobb | |
I | 10:30 | 8 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC1 M.Parry | HKIC1 K.Nicholson | HAMC2 T.Ngapo | WKOC1 C.Dickson | NSHC1 M.Anstis | AKLC1 A.Nel | AKLC2 R.Accorsi | HWBC1 M.Howard |
J | 10:40 | 9 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WESC1 H.Poor | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WESC2 B.Jowitt | WKOC2 A.O'Connor | WELC1 P.Moreno | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | STAC1 J.Roughan |
K | 10:45 | 10 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.James | RNZX3 Z.Stevenson | RNZX1 R.Scown | RNZX2 K.Bevan | ||||
L | 10:50 | 11 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA2 B.Kells | RNZX7 C.Rapley | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | RNZX2 D.Eade | RNZX1 B.Hammond | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | RPCW2 M.Macky | NSHC1 G.Grieve |
M | 10:55 | 12 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | HAMC2 B.Vuleta | HWBC5 W.Sabiston | PORC1 J.Mijares | HWBC4 E.Laver | ||||
N | 11:00 | 12 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | HAMC1 M.Dillon | HWBC3 L.Kitchin | CLIC1 M.Houwers | HWBC1 R.Dodd | WKOC1 C.McBride | COMC1 I.Hughes | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet | HKIC1 A.Summers |
O | 11:05 | 13 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | AKLC1 K.Dorotich | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HAMC1 M.Connell | |||||
P | 11:15 | 14 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | HAMC1 C.Price | AKGC1 A.Smith | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | HWBC2 T.St George | BPCC1 S.Watts | AKLC1 T.Wilson | ||
Q | 11:20 | 15 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | AKLC1 S.Andella | HKIC2 A.Pfaff | PORC1 I.Giacon | WESC1 R.Peckham | HWBC5 A.Quirk | CAMC31 J.MacFie | CAMC22 A.Lenssen | NSHC2 T.Scott |
R | 11:25 | 15 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | NSHC3 K.Connolly | CAMC21 L.Russell | CLIC1 H.Froude | BPCC1 K.Fensom | TGAC1 E.Rothery | NSHC1 C.Dobier | AKGC1 K.Walters | HWBC1 L.Stone |
S | 11:30 | 16 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RNZX1 L.Ayling | RNZX3 L.Mathews | RPCW2 L.Fischer | RPCA1 A.Holt | RPCW1 H.Austin | WESC1 H.McEwan | RPCW3 J.Edward | |
T | 11:35 | 17 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RNZX1 R.Manson | RPCW2 C.Morrison | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RNZX2 S.Cottle | CBCC1 A.Campbell | ||
U | 11:40 | 18 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | HWBC3 K.Livingston | XCOM1 A.Lovell | HWBC4 T.Gregory... | WTMC1 E.Sammut | BPCC1 D.by De Ley | COMC1 O.Smith | CAMC22 M.Rollason | PETC1 T.O'Reilly |
V | 11:45 | 18 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | PORC1 S.Flett | HWBC1 M.Howard | WREC1 E.Baddeley | WELC1 G.Hunt | HKIC1 B.Walker | CAMC21 M.Dunham | PETC2 J.McAnallen | AWGC1 G.Pawson |
W | 11:50 | 19 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 M.Blake | XLAN1 S.Taylor | HWBC1 E.Goddard | WESC1 S.Taylor | ||||
X | 12:00 | 20 | W U21 2X final | Race: A | RPCW3 A.White | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCW2 B.Murphy | |||||
Y | 12:05 | 21 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | XLAN1 S.Andella | WESC1 C.Blackford | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | |||||
Z | 12:15 | 22 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CLIC1 M.Houwers | HWBC2 P.Marffy | WESC1 T.Chapman... | HAMC2 M.Dillon | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HAMC1 J.Gibb | TGAC11 D.Kohi | |
A | 12:25 | 23 | M U21 2X final | Race: A | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW1 A.Ling | XCOM1 A.Lovell | HWBC1 T.St George | ||||
B | 12:30 | 24 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | BPCC1 S.Watts | NSHC1 C.Rolls | WESC1 J.Nihotte | AWGC1 H.Pawson | ||||
C | 12:40 | 25 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW2 B.Murphy | RPCW1 H.Austin | RNZX1 R.Scown | |||||
D | 12:50 | 26 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW3 L.Rodger | RPCA2 J.Haldane | RNZX3 R.Harrison | RNZX2 C.Harris | RNZX1 B.Hammond | RNZX4 C.Rapley | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCW2 M.Macky |
E | 12:55 | 27 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | AWGC1 S.Back | CAMC21 E.Dowse | NSHC1 A.Irwin | |||||
F | 13:00 | 28 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | NSHC2 O.White-P... | HWBC1 S.Sadd-Toko | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | BPCC1 K.Fensom | NSHC1 K.Connolly | ROTC1 O.Ashby | TGAC1 E.Rothery | XLAN1 N.Mitchell |
G | 13:15 | 29 | W U21 2- final | Race: A | RPCW2 A.White | RPCW1 H.Osborne | AWGC1 S.Wilson | HWBC1 H.Macklow | ||||
H | 13:20 | 30 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | PORC2 G.Clarke-Cox | PETC1 G.Billingham | HAMC1 E.Manson | CAMC21 L.Russell | TGAC21 E.Crane | NSHC1 C.Davis | HWBC1 H.Bailey | PORC1 G.Giacon |
I | 13:30 | 31 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | AKLC2 O.George | NSHC1 G.Grieve | AKGC1 A.Smith | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | WESC1 A.Oliver | HWBC1 T.St George | CLIC2 K.Dombroski |
J | 13:35 | 32 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | CAMC22 B.van Dalen | HKIC1 B.Walker | CAMC21 M.Dunham | NSHC1 E.Reeves | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | WHAC1 M.Boonen | AWGC1 G.Pawson | TGAC1 M.Parry |
K | 13:45 | 33 | M U21 2- final | Race: A | RPCW2 L.Rodger | RPCA1 J.Haldane | RPCA3 F.Howard | HWBC2 A.Wilson | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | RPCA2 S.Jones | RPCW1 A.Kennedy | RPCA4 I.Grainger |
L | 13:50 | 34 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC11 C.Davie | HAMC1 C.McRobie | NSHC1 S.Houston | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | TGAC12 N.Thompson | AKLC2 A.Nel | ||
M | 14:00 | 35 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX5 D.Grant | WKOC1 M.Glenn | RNZX2 E.Murray | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | ||||
N | 14:05 | 36 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 L.Davison | CLIC1 C.Mack | WESC2 C.Blackford | WESC1 H.McEwan | ||||
O | 14:10 | 37 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW3 P.Twining | RNZX4 F.Bourke | RPCW1 G.Armstrong | RNZX1 S.Gray | RNZX2 F.Paterson | RNZX7 L.Mathews | RNZX5 L.Ayling | RPCW2 H.Austin |
P | 14:15 | 38 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | AKLC1 S.Ward | WESC3 M.Hamilto... | CLIC2 Z.Winks | HAMC2 Z.Smith | ||||
Q | 14:20 | 38 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | PORC1 G.Clarke-Cox | CLIC1 N.Corric | NSHC1 L.Summerville | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | HAMC1 M.Blake | HWBC1 E.Goddard | HWBC2 W.Read-Edan | WESC1 A.Parry |
R | 14:30 | 39 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | PETC2 G.Billingham | CAMC31 O.Hopkins | GISC1 S.Hyland | HAMC2 R.Cook | ||||
S | 14:35 | 39 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 O.Ashby | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | NSHC2 C.Davis | HAMC1 E.Manson | BPCC1 R.van der... | NSHC3 S.Aschebrock | AKGC1 K.Walters | PETC1 G.Whitaker |
T | 14:40 | 40 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | HAMC2 J.Lee | NSHC2 C.Rolls | BPCC1 S.Watts | WESC1 H.Poor | WELC1 G.Hunt | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | ||
U | 14:45 | 42 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 B.Stevenson | TGAC21 L.Perry | NSHC1 O.White-P... | CAMC21 L.Russell | XLAN1 K.Dorotich | PORC1 G.Giacon | HWBC1 H.Macklow | |
V | 14:55 | 43 | M Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Livingston | HWBC2 N.Laracy | ||||||
W | 15:00 | 44 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | GISC1 M.Langdon | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | HAMC2 J.Gaby-Su... | CAMC21 C.Holmes | AWGC1 H.Pawson | WTMC1 E.Sammut | HWBC2 P.Nichol | NSHC2 M.Wolff |
X | 15:05 | 44 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | WHAC1 M.Boonen | PETC1 J.McAnallen | WHAC2 R.MacGregor | TGAC14 J.Tume | TGAC12 J.Pettit | TGAC11 D.Bridgwater | PORC1 S.Flett | NSHC1 C.Mocke |
Y | 15:10 | 45 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 C.Dickson | NSHC1 S.Houston | TGAC1 M.Parry | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | HAMC1 K.McGirr | |||
Z | 15:20 | 46 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW1 J.Edward | RNZX2 L.Mathews | RNZX1 E.Macfarlane | |||||
A | 15:30 | 47 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC11 M.Berner | HAMC2 D.Farr | HWBC1 R.Dodd | WESC2 F.McSwiney | HAMC1 M.Dillon | CLIC1 M.Houwers | HWBC3 P.Marffy | HWBC2 S.Vanderpeet |
B | 15:40 | 49 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW1 C.Morrison | WESC1 J.Nihotte | INZX1 A.Campbell | RNZX1 R.Manson | RPCA1 L.Hollows | |||
C | 15:45 | 54 | M Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | WESC1 L.Katavich | CAMC1 D.McBride | |||||
D | 15:50 | 50 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | COMC1 E.Smith | WREC1 C.Monaghan | CLIC1 H.Froude | BPCC1 R.Wilson | HKIC1 N.Post | WELC1 A.Robson | CLIC3 S.Rohe | AKGC1 K.Walters |
E | 15:55 | 50 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | TGAC1 E.Rothery | TGAC2 S.Geoghegan | HAMC2 B.Mace | WESC1 J.Ellis | CAMC31 J.MacFie | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | HWBC2 L.Coventry | MERC2 B.Francis |
F | 16:00 | 51 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | TGAC11 S.Noyce | STAC1 J.Roughan | CAMC22 C.Holmes | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | CAMC31 Q.Jones | CAMC21 M.Dunham | NSHC1 M.Wolff | AKLC1 K.Wing |
G | 16:05 | 51 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | COMC1 O.Smith | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | TGAC12 J.Parry | WREC1 S.Widger | WREC2 E.Baddeley | WREC3 A.Lovell | WHAC1 M.Boonen | TAWC1 B.Cudby |
H | 16:10 | 52 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | RNZX1 K.Bevan | NSHC1 A.Irwin | RPCW1 B.Murphy | |||||
I | 16:20 | 53 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 C.Dickson | HWBC1 T.St George | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | NSHC1 G.Grieve | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | RNZX1 R.Harrison |