row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
4
Mar
ch
20
12
Oreti
River
Masters & Juniors Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Awarua Boating Club
Invercargill Rowing Club
James Hargest College
Otago Rowing Club
Riverton Rowing Club
Southland Region Composite
Waihopai Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Whakatipu Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Aaron Walker
Aaron Wild
Abigail McDonald
Adam Carter
Alannah Henderson
Alister Muarray
Amanda Inkster
Amy Jenkins
Andrea Stiles
Ann Hopcroft
Anna Calder
Anna Bartlett
Anna-Marie Baker
Annabel Ronald
Ariana Mirfin
Ben McLeod
Bernadette Drummond
Bill Potter
Blake Green
Brian Thomson
Brittany Menpes
Brooke O'Connor
Brooke Shepherd
Cameron Perkins
Ceara Brown
Charlotte Bell
Christine North
Clay Forward
Connor Gibson
Cordelia Calder
David Galbraith
David Jackson
Dean Winton
Dot Arnestedt
Dougal McDonald
Douglas Hall
Dylan Milford
Ella Wilkins
Elliott Mulligan
Gary Jack
Gavin McKenzie
Geoff Gorton
George Kempton
Georgia Gentle
Georgia Yaxley
Grace Dowling
Guy Redpath
Hadley van Schaik
Hannah McCloy
Hannah Hamilton
Hans Arnestedt
Helen Drijfhout
Henri Deuchrass
Ian Woodward
Ian Hamilton
Ilanda Forde
Iris Taplin
Jack Hercus
Jack Millar
Jack Doublet
Jack Capil
Jan Allison
Jessica Hayes
Jessie Blakie
Jill Austin
Jocelyn Dobson
Johannes Te Kooro
John Wilson
Jordan Fisher
Jordan Saville
Jordan Maher
Josh Hayes
Julie O'Connor
Julie Dyer
Kahn Maere
Kane Evans
Karla Dawson
Kate Duthie
Kathryn Mears
Kathryn Anderson
Katie Moffat
Kerry Kelly
Kevin Duggan
Kristen Froude
Laura McMillan
Lloyd Blakie
Lori Comer
Malcolm Sellars
Marg Galloway
Mark Day
Marten Drijfhout
Mathew Nind
Matthew Kelly
Matthew Jones
Matthew Milford
Maureen Winton
Mecaela Fraser
Meg Griffin
Michaela Townshend
Mish Harrison
Mitchell McRae
Moesha Tupoutoa
Monique Kerr
Morgan Shepherd
Nick Hoffman
Nick Hill
Nick Bailey
Nick Shields
Olivia MacDonald
Penelope Barnsdale
Peter Sinclair
Phillip Aicken
Rianna Maxwell
Riley Chilton
River Stockwell
Rodney Dobson
Ronald Riley
Rowan Haveron
Russell Jenkins
Sam Dunlevey
Sarah Dalzell
Scott Jones
Scott Radka
Scott Pulley
Scott Kingsbury
Sedaris McCulloch
Shona Low
Steve Dyer
Tayla Kilsby
Terri Miller
Thomas Elder
Thomas Harding
Tim Yaxley
Tina Wright
Ulla Carlson
Vicky Halligen
Wayne Gloag
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
finals
|
divisions
Sunday, 4th March 2012
Race
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
1
09:00
1
M Mst 1X
division
Race:
1
OTAC2
WTUC1
RIVC4
OTAC1
OTAC3
WHOC1
WHOC1
AWRC1
2
09:05
1
M Mst 1X
division
Race:
2
RIVC5
INVC2
RIVC2
RIVC1
RIVC3
WTUC2
INVC1
INVC3
3
09:10
2
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
WHOC2
WHOC3
XLSO1
INVC1
XLSO2
4
09:22
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC2
INVC4
INVC2
INVC3
INVC1
WHOC1
WHOC3
5
09:34
4
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
WHOC2
WHOC3
OTAC2
OTAC3
WHOC4
OTAC1
INVC1
WHOC1
6
09:46
5
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
JHAR1
INVC1
WHOC2
7
09:58
6
Mx Mst 4X-
division
Race:
1
WNKC1
WTUC1
8
10:03
6
Mx Mst 4X-
division
Race:
2
RIVC3
WHOC1
RIVC1
OTAC1
INVC2
OTAC2
RIVC2
INVC1
WHOC2
9
10:15
7
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
INVC1
WHOC1
WHOC2
INVC2
WHOC3
10
10:27
8
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
INVC1
INVC2
XLSO1
11
10:39
9
M Mst 4X-
final
Race:
A
XLSO1
INVC1
WHOC1
WTUC1
RIVC1
RIVC2
OTAC1
INVC2
12
10:51
10
W Mst 2X
division
Race:
1
RIVC1
WNKC1
OTAC2
WTUC1
OTAC3
13
10:56
10
W Mst 2X
division
Race:
2
RIVC2
WNKC2
WHOC1
OTAC1
RIVC3
WTUC2
INVC1
14
11:08
11
G U16 1X
final
Race:
A
INVC1
INVC2
WHOC3
WHOC2
WHOC1
15
11:20
12
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
INVC1
WHOC2
INVC2
WHOC1
16
11:32
13
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
INVC2
WHOC4
WHOC3
INVC3
INVC1
WHOC2
WHOC5
17
11:44
14
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
INVC3
WHOC3
WHOC2
WHOC4
INVC1
WHOC1
INVC2
18
11:56
15
M Mst 4-
final
Race:
A
WTUC1
RIVC1
INVC1
OTAC1
RIVC2
XLSO1
WHOC1
19
12:08
16
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC2
WHOC1
WHOC4
WHOC3
INVC1
20
12:20
17
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
JHAR1
WHOC1
21
12:32
18
W Mst 1X
division
Race:
1
RIVC4
WNKC1
WTUC1
OTAC1
OTAC2
22
12:37
18
W Mst 1X
division
Race:
2
RIVC3
WHOC1
WNKC2
RIVC1
RIVC2
23
12:49
19
M Mst 2X
division
Race:
1
WHOC2
OTAC2
WHOC1
WTUC1
INVC3
INVC1
24
12:54
19
M Mst 2X
division
Race:
2
XLSO1
RIVC1
OTAC1
WTUC2
RIVC4
RIVC2
INVC1
INVC2
25
13:07
20
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
25
21
B U16 1X
final
Race:
A
WHOC3
WHOC1
INVC2
OTAC1
WHOC2
INVC1
WHOC4
INVC3
26
13:24
22
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC4
OTAC1
WHOC5
XLSO1
WHOC3
INVC2
26
23
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
INVC1
WHOC1
27
13:29
27
W Mst 4-
final
Race:
A
WNKC1
RIVC1
WHOC1
28
13:48
24
M Mst 2-
final
Race:
A
XLSO1
RIVC1
RIVC3
RIVC2
OTAC2
OTAC1
29
14:00
25
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
WHOC6
WHOC3
WHOC1
INVC2
WHOC4
WHOC2
WHOC5
INVC1
INVC3
30
14:12
28
Mx Mst 8+
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
INVC2
WHOC3
MJRC2012 Calendar
March 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
MJRC2012 Venue
Oreti River
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled