This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the day sheet, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Saturday, 9th December 2017 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | M 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 08:05 | 1 | M 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
D | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
E | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
F | 08:20 | 4 | W 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 08:25 | 4 | W 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
I | 08:35 | 5 | B U18 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
J | 08:40 | 6 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
K | 08:45 | 7 | M 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
L | 08:50 | 7 | M 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
N | 08:55 | 8 | W 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 09:00 | 8 | W 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Q | 09:05 | 9 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 09:10 | 9 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
S | 09:15 | 10 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
T | 09:25 | 12 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
V | 09:35 | 13 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
W | 09:40 | 14 | M 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
Y | 09:45 | 15 | W 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
A | 09:55 | 16 | M 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
C | 10:05 | 17 | W 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
E | 10:20 | 18 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
F | 10:25 | 19 | M 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
H | 10:30 | 20 | W 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
I | 10:35 | 20 | W 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
K | 10:45 | 21 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
L | 10:50 | 22 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
M | 10:55 | 22 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
N | 11:00 | 23 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 11:05 | 24 | W 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
Q | 11:15 | 25 | W 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
S | 11:25 | 26 | M 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
T | 11:30 | 26 | M 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
V | 11:40 | 27 | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
W | 11:45 | 28 | M 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
X | 11:50 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
Y | 11:55 | 29 | G U15 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Z | 12:50 | 30 | M 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 13:00 | 30 | M 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
C | 13:05 | 31 | W 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
E | 13:15 | 32 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
F | 13:25 | 33 | W 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
H | 13:30 | 34 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
I | 13:35 | 35 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
J | 13:40 | 36 | M 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
L | 13:45 | 37 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
M | 13:50 | 38 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
N | 13:55 | 39 | W 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 14:00 | 39 | W 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Q | 14:05 | 40 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 14:15 | 41 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
S | 14:30 | 42 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
T | 14:35 | 42 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
U | 14:40 | 43 | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
V | 14:45 | 44 | W 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
W | 14:50 | 44 | W 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
Y | 15:00 | 45 | M 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
Z | 15:05 | 45 | M 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
B | 15:10 | 46 | B U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
C | 15:15 | 47 | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
D | 15:20 | 48 | B U18 8+ division | Race: 1 |