- Division 1: placed 7th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hepi Lopeti
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Charlie Cleaver (stroke), Jacob Dunn, Dian Lessing, Nathan Johnston, Amanda Chong, Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Greer Speck, Kate Fryer + Eleanor Cato (cox)
Coached by: Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Event 4a
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Repair n Engineer - Graeme and Charmaine McNeil
MERC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Event 5
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Event 5
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Division 2: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 5th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hepi Lopeti
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Don Strachan
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Ben Kelway, Dylan Davis, Regan Bernasconi, Murphy Waters, Daniel Barron, Jimmy Cleaver, Flynn Barron + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Phoebe Tumata (stroke), Sophie Tumata, Amanda Chong, Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Michaela Hale, Chelsea Young, Kate Fryer, Jessica Vandermeer + Hannah Lidgett (cox)
Coached by: Hepi Lopeti
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Murray Twining
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Erana Taylor (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Samantha Fausett, Amy McNeil, Georgia Skelton, Eleanor Cato, Micaela Turner + Hugh Clearkin (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Eli Murphy (stroke), Finn Murphy, Dylan Davis, Regan Bernasconi, Aidan Simmons, Logan Newfield, Murphy Waters, Daniel Barron + Hugh Clearkin (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Division 1: placed 2nd