SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Thomas Stuart (stroke), Forrest Le Roux, Patrick Yin, Jackson Driver, Daniel Pickles, Jamie Rowland, Bradley Hartley, D J Kruger + Dean Oxford (cox)
Coached by: MACL
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 4: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Thomas Stuart, Angus Wilson, Ben Wight, Forrest Le Roux, Patrick Yin, Jackson Driver + Rachel Wang (cox)
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Ben Wight, Angus Wilson, Daniel Pickles, Jamie Rowland, Bradley Hartley, D J Kruger + Josh Blaauw (cox)
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Cody Mercer (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Harry Newbury-Lee, Kenneth Goodin, James Martin, Angus Wilson, Ben Wight, Jamie Rowland + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Maxwell Parsley / Down Cow Ltd.
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Alexia Swain (stroke), Jana Hulsmeier, Charlotte Hepworth, Emily Hortop, Emily Lit, Ashleigh Richards, Emily Moyle, Alice Barker + Rachel Wang (cox)
Coached by: MACL
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Cody Mercer (stroke), Kenneth Goodin, Navradeep Sandhu, Ryan McTigue, James Martin, William Zhang, Thomas Duffett, Thomas Paton + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: Pauline Jones
- Division 1: placed 2nd