- Division 1: placed 4th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Tom Parkin (stroke), Rueben King, Luke Penfold, Xavier Rangiwai, Adam Chapman, Troy Peffers, Alfred Dennis, Dougal Burden + Jacob Rundle (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Benjamin Fitchett (stroke), Luca Burney, Thomas Casement, Oscar Finnemore, Thomas McCann, Nathan O'Neill, Tom Blathwayt, Hamish Burden + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 3: result (NRR)
Event 4
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 4: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (NRR)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 4th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 5th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 1st
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Thomas Ferguson (stroke), Finn Hunter, Jack Cantrell, Xavier Harnett, Jack Hanning, Mathew Sherlock, Luke Thomas, George Russell + James Malone (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: R & T Drainage / Farmlands Fuels
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 1st
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Jack Bisset (stroke), Rueben King, Xavier Rangiwai, Luke Penfold, Nikita Podkorytov, Troy Peffers, Tom Parkin, Dougal Burden + Hamish Burden (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Sam Kingdom (stroke), Toby Porterday, Alfred Dennis, Timothy Lunt, Adam Chapman, Hugh Barker, Luis Thomsen, Jost Claassen + Jacob Rundle (cox)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event 30
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Growers Supplies
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Maxwell Parsley / Down Cow Ltd.
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 4th
Event 39
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rod Ketels / McRobbie Bros
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 39
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rod Ketels / McRobbie Bros
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Division 2: placed 3rd
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Mason Kingdom (stroke), Tim Teesdale, Sam Hume, Sam Stevens, Robin Charlett-Green, Xavier Harnett, Finn Hunter, Dexter Peffers + James Malone (cox)
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Division 2: placed 3rd