HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Xavier Scarlett (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Kyan Dean-Rivers (stroke), Joshua Sifakula, Mattia Ward, Jack Takurua-Newland + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Kyan Dean-Rivers (stroke), Joshua Sifakula, Mattia Ward, Jack Takurua-Newland + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Xavier Scarlett (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Kyan Dean-Rivers (stroke), Joshua Sifakula, Mattia Ward, Jack Takurua-Newland + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|