TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:12.70)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (9:04.49)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:52.05)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:44.27)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (8:29.20)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:43.16)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.34)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:08.18)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:00.48)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:54.32)
- C Final: placed 7th (8:18.91)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:26.08)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:18.80)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:48.93)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (8:46.01)
- Semi-final 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:41.67)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:26.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:22.98)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:36.31)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Maya Wells (stroke), Elloise Cleghorn, Stella Thompson, Ruby Handley, Paige Hughes, Zara Williams, Molly Johnson, Maia Fitzpatrick + Riley Andrew (cox)
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:03.43)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:47.49)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:38.88)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:41.59)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:36.89)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:58.55)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:52.81)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:31.84)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:04.59)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:06.49)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:02.54)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:06.40)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:03.52)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:28.25)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:41.82)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (7:44.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:31.93)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:39.49)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:41.69)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:29.21)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (9:12.78)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (7:53.61)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:46.30)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:16.22)