- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:06.09)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 8: placed 4th (8:00.62)
- Repechage 4: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:31.19)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:23.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:28.47)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:33.06)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Samantha Hayes (stroke), Annabel Symes, Haana Kilmister, Bridget Jones Long + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:08.27)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:04.60)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:43.09)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:19.97)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:26.20)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.66)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:41.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:22.04)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:15.76)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:33.18)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:21.91)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (7:00.19)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:00.16)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:59.15)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:35.81)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:13.63)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (7:32.29)
- D Final: placed 5th (7:42.31)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:19.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:56.60)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (8:56.46)
- D Final: placed 3rd (9:11.52)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Emma Pearce (stroke), Tessa Norman, Emily McKinlay, Gretel Murphy, Haana Kilmister, Annabel Symes, Samantha Hayes, Bridget Jones Long + Lucy Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:31.77)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:17.16)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:18.99)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Charlotte McKinlay, Chloe Lennox + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:33.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:25.94)
- B Final: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:20.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:18.12)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:18.15)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Emma Pearce (stroke), Tessa Norman, Emily McKinlay, Gretel Murphy, Annabel Symes, Margy Hazelhurst, Samantha Hayes, Bridget Jones Long + Lucy Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:33.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:43.09)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:27.36)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Heat 3: placed 1st (6:49.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:25.20)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:29.41)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:54.36)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (7:52.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:58.52)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:11.39)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay, Catherine Pearce, Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb, Madison Gundry + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston