- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:54.14)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (9:08.52)
- E Final: placed 3rd (9:57.72)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:23.88)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:11.89)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:09.10)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:20.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:16.99)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:12.71)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:39.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:18.31)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:45.92)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:47.67)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:50.05)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:38.26)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:01.66)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:53.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:01.04)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:02.23)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:47.54)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:11.56)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:11.95)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Billy McCully (stroke), Quinn Gledhill, Sam Wilson, Will Davidson, William Talbot, William Light, Ben Wratt, Zack Wilson + Luke Goodger (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:53.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:24.73)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:25.26)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:20.79)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:34.72)
- B Final: placed 6th (6:47.93)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:08.56)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (6:57.28)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:59.96)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:34.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:20.01)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (7:14.41)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:18.55)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:17.54)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:11.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:05.66)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:08.35)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:45.83)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (7:43.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:34.01)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:50.41)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:55.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:51.64)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:45.61)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:04.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:05.63)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:14.47)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Fletcher Joyce (stroke), Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bartlett, David Edh, Robbie Adams, Ben Bampton, Josh Wilson, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 1: placed 7th (6:33.64)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (6:35.12)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:12.36)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:20.57)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (6:57.93)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:04.36)
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:36.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:47.21)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:57.75)
- Heat 8: placed 6th (10:14.43)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:17.30)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (7:46.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:40.94)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:01.19)