- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:00.15)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:54.81)
- E Final: placed 2nd (9:54.16)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:44.22)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:50.40)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:32.51)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (6:46.65)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:28.10)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:47.28)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:33.71)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:14.25)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (9:00.79)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:03.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:28.57)
- Semi-final 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:03.24)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (9:53.64)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Jackson
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:16.09)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:53.28)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:32.57)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:24.08)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:05.94)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:00.41)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:33.18)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:21.77)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:15.24)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:06.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:16.70)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:06.56)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:40.12)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (7:37.24)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:23.35)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:30.21)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:12.36)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:06.29)
- E Final: placed 6th (8:10.87)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:04.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:01.90)
- E Final: placed 4th (8:05.48)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:35.09)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:50.11)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:20.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:15.97)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:19.54)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Wilson Danby (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Marine Arnerich, Dominiko Arnerich, Vincent Thomas, Sam van Helsdingen, Peter Hill, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:22.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:35.34)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:16.87)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:22.16)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:07.66)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:09.08)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:47.07)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:17.63)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (6:38.78)
- B Final: placed 6th (6:48.00)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:42.42)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:38.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (6:49.01)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:11.34)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:05.62)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:11.99)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:04.45)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (7:43.46)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:42.41)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:43.36)