- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:28.81)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:19.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:15.84)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:19.27)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:51.69)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:09.15)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:08.71)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Hugh Straker (stroke), Rhys Salvador, Leon Poswillo, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Dylan Burton, Samuel Feltham, Mason Henderson, Levi McCauley-Bown + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies & John Robinson
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:59.54)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:18.50)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:21.65)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Fred Vavasour (stroke), Logan MacDonald, Jack Fisher-McKinney, Nikolai Maltesen, Oscar Schluter, Dylan Burton, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Archie Schulter + George Burton (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:08.22)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:07.60)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:12.48)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Rhys Salvador (stroke), Samuel Feltham, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Levi McCauley-Bown + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
- Heat 4: placed 1st (6:59.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:50.82)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:53.19)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:24.54)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:15.37)
- C Final: placed 4th (7:19.52)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:32.81)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:54.79)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:08.85)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Nikolai Maltesen (stroke), Jack Fisher-McKinney, Archie Schulter, Archie Dillon + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Glynn Davies
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:00.95)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (10:52.68)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (9:00.90)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (9:50.72)
- E Final: placed 1st (7:47.42)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:08.25)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (7:53.95)
- C Final: placed 8th (8:26.42)