STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:20.30)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:19.57)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:08.89)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:53.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:41.01)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:45.70)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:34.39)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:08.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:05.68)
- Heat 8: placed 4th (9:58.58)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (10:33.96)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (10:36.52)
- C Final: placed 7th (9:16.51)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Mya Reid (stroke), Olivia Parker, Millie Burden, Grace Farrell, Maddy Meates, Olivia Studholme, Alana Cawte, Rosie Bushell + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:00.29)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:20.22)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:25.83)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:27.53)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:15.84)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:45.77)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:11.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (10:04.18)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:23.52)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:59.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (10:11.88)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:47.26)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:27.15)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:42.54)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (9:33.30)
- B Final: result (SCR)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Rosa Foster, Victoria Voice, Emma Arnott, Grace Glassey, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Charlotte Parker + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Lanyon (stroke), Lydia Pye, Lucinda MacPherson, Courtney Prebble, Alice McLeod, Isabella Ferguson, Millie Burden, Georgie Burdon + Lily Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:47.72)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:38.18)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:20.02)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (9:13.61)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (10:58.74)
- F Final: placed 4th (8:59.86)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Alana Cawte (stroke), Kate van Peer, Grace Farrell, Rosie Bushell, Felicity Pye, Bella Spear, Millie Adams, Katy Buttle + Stella Wright (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:09.82)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:11.06)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:48.03)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:32.13)
- B Final: result (SCR)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:53.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:28.00)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:42.56)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:17.61)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (9:08.39)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:51.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:46.83)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Rosa Foster (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Emma Parker, Caroline Wells, Victoria Voice, Amelia Parker + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgia Mackay (stroke), Lucinda MacPherson, Mya Reid, Olivia Parker, Evie Eaton, Alice McLeod, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Grace Glassey + Stella Wright (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:36.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:33.53)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:46.52)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:01.98)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:30.82)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:49.08)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:02.96)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:32.71)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:13.49)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:36.72)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Alice Davidson (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Maddy Meates, Grace Farrell, Kate van Peer, Felicity Pye, Alana Cawte, Charlotte Parker + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:10.06)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:48.18)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:16.66)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:18.53)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (9:04.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:54.65)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:03.87)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Rosa Foster (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Kate Harris, Gaby McKellar, Emma Roberts, Sophie Lightbourne + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Emma Parker (stroke), Caroline Wells, Georgia Dawson, Millie Crossland, Minnie Summerfield, Caetana Langston, Georgia Mackay, Freyja Harris + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: George Keys