- Heat 9: placed 3rd (7:52.65)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (9:52.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:26.33)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:15.26)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:34.40)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (9:47.61)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:27.69)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:34.60)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:45.05)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (9:02.61)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:21.06)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:52.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:30.09)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (6:48.93)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:39.19)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:17.11)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:03.12)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:57.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:14.52)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:20.95)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Oli Taylor, Angus Lill, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Ben Simmons, George Allen, Ben Donaldson, Fred Calder, George Gilbertson, Theo Brett-Martin, Alex Muirhead + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:10.54)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:47.09)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:06.68)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:36.24)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:38.16)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:39.13)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:51.53)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:24.06)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:35.62)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (6:59.90)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:03.77)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:16.45)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (6:50.37)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:02.34)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:46.26)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Ben Simmons (stroke), George Gilbertson, George Allen, Ben Donaldson, Fred Calder, Charles Nicholson-Sell, Alex Muirhead, Theo Brett-Martin + Will Evatt (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:49.35)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:27.30)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:53.35)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:26.81)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:24.73)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:19.08)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:11.65)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:06.94)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:42.39)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (7:44.08)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:50.72)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:46.58)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (7:56.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:58.12)
- E Final: placed 2nd (7:54.22)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:36.73)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (7:29.65)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:47.15)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:45.51)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:41.70)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlie Baker (stroke), Ben Zino, William Bentley, George Pirie, Archer Pascoe, Edward Lopas, William Lindsay, Harry Medlicott + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:18.79)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:33.66)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:11.46)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:06.50)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:19.34)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:02.77)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:59.98)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:20.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:53.74)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:24.16)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:34.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:28.17)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:28.22)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:34.97)
- Repechage 4: placed 6th (9:57.03)
- F Final: placed 1st (7:54.50)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Tom Fraser, Cameron Long, Ethan Alderlieste, Cameron Henderson, Angus Templeton, James Glover, Ben Brown + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Max Zhang, Lachlan Hill, Angus Gilbertson, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:44.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:59.52)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:17.60)