- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:44.38)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (9:23.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:32.85)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:51.30)
- Heat 7: placed 7th (8:06.69)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:14.24)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:54.48)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:59.43)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:11.03)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:13.70)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:47.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:11.80)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:15.24)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Michael Hiddleston, Fergus Matla, Hugh Marshall, Oliver Welch, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Ethan Graham + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:20.34)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:44.76)
- A Final: placed 4th (5:58.49)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
William Mackintosh (stroke), William Morton, Tai Spencer, Amiel John, Thomas Foley, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Jezreel Singh, Benjamin Welch + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:44.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:16.37)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:29.90)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Tom Anderson
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:16.52)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:16.22)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:53.88)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:03.95)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:43.07)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Jamie Woods (stroke), Benjamin Welch, William Mackintosh, Amiel John, William Morton, Tai Spencer, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Lachlan Sparling + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:46.17)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:16.13)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:29.28)
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (7:45.81)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (7:42.28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:44.49)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:34.78)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
William Mackintosh (stroke), Benjamin Welch, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:07.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:58.98)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:59.04)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:15.68)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:13.44)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:14.10)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:07.98)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Cody Johnson, Sebastian Bull, William Morton, Lachlan Sparling, Finbar O'Carroll, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Courtney
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:24.79)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:34.67)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:24.67)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:05.60)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:22.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:19.26)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:10.79)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:21.46)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:14.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (6:43.82)
- B Final: placed 7th (6:49.43)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:42.87)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:36.12)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:48.12)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:01.97)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:04.80)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:14.08)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Austin Carter (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Thomas Barrell, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Benjamin Scott + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Peter Mason
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:32.38)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:44.62)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:03.86)