GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Anastasia Alberts, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Anastasia Alberts, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Anastasia Alberts, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark & Chris Pearson
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & David Lindstrom
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young & Kevin Flutey
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & David Lindstrom
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Anastasia Alberts, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark & Chris Pearson
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young & Kevin Flutey
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Adam Milne
|