row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
25
Mar
ch
20
19
Lake
Karapiro
Aon Maadi
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
ACG Strathallan
ACG Tauranga
Aotea College
Aquinas College
Ashburton College
Auckland Grammar School
Avonside Girls High School
Baradene College
Bayfield High School
Bethlehem College
Burnside High School
Cambridge High School
Campion College
Carmel College
Cashmere High School
Chilton St James School
Christchurch Boys High School
Christchurch Girls High School
Christs College
Columba College
Craighead Diocesan School
Cromwell College
Cullinane College
Diocesan School For Girls
Dunstan High School
Epsom Girls Grammar
Gisborne Boys High School
Gisborne Girls High School
Glendowie College
Hamilton Boys High School
Hamilton Girls High School
Hauraki Plains College
Hillcrest High School
Howick College
Huanui College
Hutt International Boys School
Iona College
James Hargest College
John McGlashan College
John Paul College
Kapiti College
Katikati College
Kings College
Lindisfarne College
Macleans College
Manurewa High School
Marian College
Marlborough Boys College
Marlborough Girls College
Mt Albert Grammar School
Mt Aspiring College
Mt Maunganui College
Napier Boys High School
Napier Girls High School
Nelson College
Nelson College For Girls
New Plymouth Boys High School
New Plymouth Girls High School
Nga Taiatea Wharekura
Nga Tawa Diocesan School
Ngaruawahia High School
Onewhero Area School
Onslow College
Otago Boys High School
Otago Girls High School
Otumoetai College
Pukekohe High School
Queen Charlotte College
Queen Margaret College
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Raphael House
Roncalli College
Rosehill College
Rotorua Girls High School
Rotorua Lakes High School
Rototuna High School
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)
Sacred Heart Girls College (NP)
Samuel Marsden Collegiate School
Samuel Marsden Whitby
Scots College
Shirley Boys High School
Southland Girls High School
St Andrews College
St Bedes College
St Bernard's College
St Hildas Collegiate
St Johns College (Hamilton)
St Kentigern College
St Kevins College
St Margarets College
St Mary's College (Wgtn)
St Patricks College
St Patricks College (Silverstream)
St Pauls Collegiate School
St Peters College
St Peters School
St Thomas Of Canterbury
Taikura Rudolf Steiner School
Takapuna Grammar School
Taradale High School
Tauhara College
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College
Tauranga Boys College
Tauranga Girls College
Te Awamutu College
Te Kauwhata College
Timaru Boys High School
Timaru Girls High School
Trident High School
Twizel Area School
Villa Maria College
Waihi College
Waikato Diocesan School
Waimea College
Wakatipu High School
Wellington College
Wellington East Girls College
Wellington Girls College
Wentworth College
Western Heights High School
Westlake Boys High School
Westlake Girls High School
Whakatane High School
Whanganui Collegiate School
Whanganui Girls College
Whanganui High School
Whangarei Girls High School
competitor
-- All --
Áine Maloney
Aaliyah Fowler
Aaliyah Keery
Aaliyah Grant
Aaron Painter
Aaron O'Regan
Abbey Mason
Abbie Thomas
Abbie Smillie
Abby Bartels
Abby Payne
Abe McArthur
Abigail Reid
Abigail Clements
Adam Wilson
Adam Chapman
Adam Jefferis
Adam Shields
Adam Simpson
Adam Clark
Adam Raupita
Adam Johnston
Adam Raitt
Adam Garside
Adar Benaia
Addison Peebles
Adrienne Gedye
Aidan Elvines
Aidan Couch
Ailsa Hart
Aime Wright
Aimee Lovell
Aimee Cody
Aimee Clink
Aimee Bauld
Aine Taylor
Alana Cawte
Alana Taggart
Alana Sullivan
Alannah Hamilton
Alessandra Manikas
Alex Lambert
Alex Todhunter
Alex Tooman
Alex Prince
Alex Pollock
Alex Fletcher
Alex Urlich
Alex Colson-Clark
Alex Baldwin
Alex Sorensen
Alex Lynch
Alex Rendle
Alex van der Vegte
Alex Muirhead
Alex King
Alex Methven
Alex Upfold
Alex Landon-Lane
Alex Humphrey
Alex Taylor
Alex Thomson
Alex Carrodus
Alexa Hood
Alexanda Bruce
Alexander Gunn
Alexander Andersen
Alexandra Kinder
Alexandra Hopa-Parke
Alexandra Williamson
Alexandra McGeough
Alexandra Ward
Alexis Besson-MacKain
Alice Davidson
Alice McLeod
Alice Penman
Alice Thompson
Alice Mackintosh
Alice Fahey
Alicia Webster
Alisana Morris
Alison Mills
Alistair Sparke
Alister Jenkins
Allie Reid
Alyana du Fresne
Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss
Alyssa George
Alyssa Phillip
Amalia Ling
Amanda Shallard
Amarah Duncan
Amber Cunningham
Amber Church
Amber Williams
Amelia Barrell
Amelia Gordon-Crosby
Amelia Alizadeh
Amelia Cook
Amelia Burley
Amelia Speight
Amelia Wards
Amelia Wood
Amelia Swindells
Amelia Meates
Amelia Parker
Amelia Findlater
Amelia McCarroll
Amelia Keenan
Amelie Murphy
Amelie Clements
Amelita Peters
Amiel John
Amorette Lessing
Amy Harvey-Green
Amy Patten
Amy Carstairs
Amy Taggart
Amy Crabb
Amy Hyde
Amy Wills
Amy Charman-Moore
Ana Dudley
Ana Vincent
Ana-Feliz Sindermann
Anabel Nicholson-Sell
Anastasia Alberts
Anastasia Makagon
Andrew Jantke
Andrew Lindsay
Angela Holgate
Angus Lill
Angus Barkley
Angus Templeton
Angus Gilbertson
Angus Kenny
Angus Cooper
Angus Hill
Angus Lange
Angus Wynn-Williams
Angus Percy
Angus Stevens
Angus Jackson
Anita Lambrechtsen
Anna Stuart
Anna Clinch
Anna Wilson
Anna Divers
Anna Fonua-Haggie
Anna Richmond
Anna Tirikatene
Anna Wilson
Anna Douglas
Annabel Symes
Annabel Robinson
Annabel Maddock
Annabelle Knowles
Annabelle Scott
Annabelle Ireland
Annabelle McRobie
Annabelle Curry
Anneka Calder
Anneka Schrader
Annie Metcalfe
Annie Donald
Annie Williamson
Annika Mills
Anthony Peters
Anthony Bolton
Anthony Cowley
Anton Waldmann
Anton Bernard
Anton Andres
Antoneo van Deursen
Antonia Bachop
Antonia Gray
Antonio Frances-Rees
Antonio Barrio Frojan
Anuha Som
Aoife Taylor
April Linares-Fontona
Archer Pascoe
Archie Calder
Archie Batchelor
Archie Schulter
Archie Bruning
Archie Dillon
Ari Wright
Aria Johnston
Arie Renner
Arie Magasiva
Armanii Samson
Arohaina Taituha
Artikah Allan
Ash Fleming
Ashan Barr
Ashlea Rakels
Ashlee Ennis
Ashleigh Klatt
Ashleigh Rawson
Ashley Bennett
Ashley Toovey
Ashley-James Fitzgerald
Ashlie Turner
Ashton Kennedy
Ashton Corkery
Ashton Brotherson
Atlanta Bruce
Austin Carter
Ava Young
Ava Phillimore
Ava Stevens
Ava Dillon
Ava Smith
Awatea Gudgeon
Ayden Lenssen
Ayla Holmes
Ayla Redshaw
Ayla Rowe
Bailey Morrison
Bailey Smith
Baxter Shaw
Becca Lory
Beckham Raffan
Bella Illston
Bella Martin
Bella Spear
Bella Gibbons
Bella Gauld
Bella Mendiola
Bella Stevenson-Watt
Ben Simmons
Ben Broatch
Ben Zino
Ben Blaikie
Ben Farrell
Ben Pawson
Ben Bartlett
Ben Hansen
Ben Donaldson
Ben Chittock
Ben Monkley
Ben Canton
Ben Stockman
Ben Mason
Ben Barron
Ben Mora
Ben Bampton
Ben McCosh
Ben Wratt
Ben Brown
Ben Franich
Ben Young
Ben Blakeman
Ben Fleming
Ben Olifiers
Ben Wright
Benedict Sheehan
Benjamin Visser
Benjamin Welch
Benjamin MacGregor
Benjamin Hartnell
Benjamin Sumner
Benjamin Brown
Benjamin Burrow
Benjamin Shortt
Benjamin Carrigan
Benjamin Scott
Benjamin Campbell
Benjamin O'Connor
Benji Ward
Bess Watson
Beth Smillie
Beth Clarke
Beth Fox
Betty Custodio
Bianca Donelley
Bianca Martin
Bianca Coplestone
Billi Hedges
Billie Insull
Billy McCully
Billy Grant
Blair Ellis
Blake Worthington
Blake Hogan
Blake Chamberlain
Blake Nelson
Blake Paynter
Bond Winiata
Bonnielee Dippie
Boston Stubbs
Bowen de Gouw
Braden Morrison
Bradley Jenkins
Brahm Erdmann
Brayden Williams
Brayden Keep
Brea McDonald
Bree Roundhill
Brendan Eyles
Briana Herbert
Briana Flexman
Brianna Jolly
Briar Mallinson
Bridget Morris
Bridget Sinclair
Bridget Jones Long
Brodie Barsby
Brooke Carter
Brooke Pitchford
Brooke Williams
Brooke Vincent
Brooke Raitt
Brooke Martin
Brooke Poutawera
Brooke Hamilton
Brooke Houston
Brooklyn Elliott
Bruno Vaughan
Brunton Harwood
Bryah Moriarty
Bryce Stace
Bryce Geary
Brylee Deacon
Cade Watson
Caelan Lodge
Caetana Langston
Cairo Stark
Caitlin Rawlings
Caitlin van Rijs
Caitlin Harley
Caitlin Bregmen
Caitlin Revell
Caitlin Harrod
Caitlin Tam
Caitlin Cottee
Caitlin Huxtable
Caitlin Jamieson
Caitlin Doddrell
Caitlin Parker
Caitlin Duffield
Caitlin Whiteman
Caitlin Sutton
Caitlyn Day
Caleb Brown
Caleb Houghton
Caleb Meijer
Caleb Cherry
Caleb Richardson
Caleb Fitzsimmons
Caleb Parsons
Callum Hibbert
Callum Woods
Callum Tutbury
Callum Harold
Callum Hayward
Callum McNally
Callum Coyne
Callum Nicholson
Callum Miller
Callum Berkett
Cam MacGillivray
Cameron Phillips
Cameron Abel
Cameron Reid
Cameron Long
Cameron Preston
Cameron McConchie
Cameron Anisy
Cameron Henderson
Cameron Thiele
Cameron Daignault
Cameron Natta
Cameron McKinley
Campbell Colquhon
Campbell Read
Campbell Irwin
Campbell Monk
Cara McAree
Caroline Wells
Carter Grey
Carys Healey
Casey Calver
Casey Herbert
Casey Sargison
Cassidy Harrop
Catherine Pearce
Cayden Easterbrook
Cayla Morriss
Charles Nicholson-Sell
Charles Smith
Charles Alston
Charles Finlayson
Charlette Grant
Charlie Barclay
Charlie Baker
Charlie Ludbrook
Charlie Clemens
Charlie Cai
Charlie Mackintosh
Charlie Stapleton Stevens
Charlie Bushell
Charlie Squire
Charlie Bhana-Sayring
Charlie Campbell
Charlie Russell
Charlize Tutbury
Charlotte Paulsen
Charlotte Rattray
Charlotte Pamment
Charlotte Darry
Charlotte McKinlay
Charlotte Lobb
Charlotte Lightfoot
Charlotte O'Rourke
Charlotte Brown
Charlotte Bishop
Charlotte Gray
Charlotte Binnie
Charlotte Robb
Charlotte Blakey
Charlotte Murphy
Charlotte Parker
Charlotte Restieaux
Charlotte Marsh
Charlotte Grey
Charlotte Menzies
Charlotte Dunne
Charlotte Trower
Charlotte Ram
Chelsea Cox
Chelsea Grey
Chevarn Parata
Chloe Lennox
Chloe Harrington
Chloe Berge
Chloe Haglund
Chloe Diprose
Chloe Bingham
Chloe Wright
Christina Chen
Christine Joubert
Christopher Simonds
Christopher Simkin
Christopher Farro Howard
Ciara Fenwick
Claire Snelling
Claire Taylor
Clare McHugh
Clare Milne
Claudia Kinder
Claudia Shanks
Claudia Addock
Claudia Bethell
Clay Gardner
Clementine Dryden
Cleo Thurston
Cleo Ingram
Cleo Armingeat
Cody Johnson
Cody Wright
Cody Oakes
Cody Campbell
Cody Baker
Cole Stephenson
Cole Marshall
Cole Clement
Connor Hislop-Donaldson
Connor Bacchus
Connor Davison
Connor Chatfield
Connor Rowland
Connor Fleming
Connor Irving
Connor Swanepoel
Connor Wiltshire
Connor Sheehan
Connor Reeves
Conor White
Cory Simpson
Cory Sargent
Courtney Prebble
Courtney Deacon
Courtney Ryan
Crue Ellis-Williams
Cullam Smith
Cullan Fuller
Cullen Aveyard
Daina Stevenson
Daisy Summerfield
Daisy Butcher
Daisy Vavasour
Dan Young
Daniel Humphrey
Daniel Dolan
Daniel Gorrie
Daniel Fraser
Daniel Bourke
Daniel Perkinson
Daniel Morgan
Daniel Geddes
Daniel Chadwick
Danielle Young
Danielle Jarvie
Danielle Travers
Danielle Neilson
Danja Grunwald
Danny Squire
Darcy Faber
Darien Parsons
David Edh
David Levy
Deandie de Beer
Delicia Obrien
Delphi Stroud
Denee Read
Denzil Edwards
Devon Thorpe
Devon Atiga
Devon Benny
Dominic Hawkins
Dominic Edmond
Dominic Baron
Dominic Wilkinson
Dominic Williams
Dominic Drury
Dominiko Arnerich
Dougal Rutherford-Levien
Douglas McRobie
Douglas Polo
Drew McGuigan
Drue Griffiths
Dylan Smith
Dylan Cottingham
Dylan Burton
Dylan Singh
Dylan Stringer
Eddy Pollock
Edward Botherway
Edward Smith
Edward Bayliss
Edward McGuckin
Edward Lopas
Edward Fuller
Edward Dunne
Edwin Wills
Edwin George
Eilish McLeod
Eleanor Morrison
Eliarn Destounis
Elise McIntosh
Elizabeth Mouncher
Ella Lawson
Ella Craig
Ella Ross
Ella McHerron
Ella Thomson
Ella Henry
Ella Murdoch
Ella Smith
Ella Soper
Ella Ryan
Ella Sargent
Ella Matthews
Ella Fry
Ella Gleeson
Ella Mitchell
Ella Cook
Ella Rongen
Ella Grant
Ella Dudley
Ella Herbert
Ella Hart
Ella Dolan
Elle-Mai Wright
Ellen Foley
Ellesha Taylor
Ellie Sharplin
Elliot Stanley
Elliott Joseph Rose
Ellis Watson
Elloise Cleghorn
Eloise Sluis
Elyse Davey
Emersyn Coxhead
Emilie Russell
Emily Irvine
Emily Bowden
Emily McKinlay
Emily Wood
Emily Cox
Emily Purves
Emily Hurdle
Emily Smith
Emily Holland
Emily Rampton
Emily Kippenberger
Emily Davis
Emily Findlay
Emily Esplin
Emily Gordon
Emily Brown
Emily O'Connor
Emily Young
Emily Smillie
Emma Pearce
Emma Taylor
Emma Parker
Emma Penney
Emma Stead
Emma Downey
Emma Jarvie
Emma Arnott
Emma Wood
Emma Inglis
Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun
Emma Bowe
Emma Howe
Emma Stagg
Emma Butcher
Emma Haman
Emma Roberts
Emma Neal
Emma Davies
Emma Averill
Emma Ffowcs Williams
Emma Gordon
Emma Burnside
Emma Patterson
Emma Richie
Emma Cornhill
Emma Kwan
Enzo Vatselias
Enzo Wilson
Eric Goodger
Eric Gruythuysen
Erica Morris
Erik Attie
Erin Hamilton
Erin Tickelpenny
Erinn Aspell
Esme MacGillivray
Estelle Bilbe
Ethan Alderlieste
Ethan Cameron
Ethan Hill
Ethan Allison
Ethan Welch
Ethan Graham
Ethan Fletcher
Ethan Wildash-Chan
Ethan Hight
Ethan Johnson
Ethan Fulton
Eva Whitfield
Eva Colyer
Eva Mirko
Eva Lloyd
Eva Sutherland
Eva Watson
Eva Cochrane
Eva Simons
Eva Hofmans
Evan Williams
Evana Main
Eve Devonshire
Eve Munro
Evelyn Hall
Evia Linnell-Olsen
Evie Laidlaw
Evie Eaton
Evie Bond
Ezekiel Petersen
Fabio Rodrigues
Faisal Sohail
Faith Ball
Fanni Meron
Fearghus Bratten
Felicity Pye
Felicity Billingham
Felix Lawson
Fergus Rutledge
Fergus Matla
Fergus Beadel
Fergus Short
Fergus Usal
Fergus Foster
Fergus Macleod
Fergus Parks
Feyth Hogan
Ffion Lewis
Fin Muir
Fin Smith
Finbar Mallett
Finbar O'Carroll
Finn Stockler
Finn Hoban
Finn Hope
Finn McKeefry
Finn Hamill
Finn Jenkins
Finn Reynolds
Fintan Spencer
Fletcher Joyce
Fletcher Anderson
Fletcher Hawkesby
Fletcher Cotter
Fleur Lassale
Florence Webber
Florence Munro
Flynn Ross-Wallis
Flynn Mercer
Flynn Hennessy
Frances Carr-Smith
Francesca Gallaway
Francesca Treuren
Frank May
Frankie Lowe
Franny Ullrich
Fraser Bailey
Fred Vavasour
Fred Calder
Freddie Pankhurst
Freddie Forsythe
Freddy Wright
Freya Sirl
Freyja Harris
Gabriel Jacobi-Campos
Gabriel Jonson
Gabriel Williams
Gabriella Goodenbour
Gabriella Cusiel
Gabriella Ogg
Gabrielle Balsom
Gaby McKellar
Gemma McAllister
Gemma Beckett
Georga Bent
George Murray
George Gilbertson
George Egerton
George Allen
George Wilson
George Muir
George Pirie
George Matheson
George Goodman
George Poolman
George Johnson
George Trolove
George Fowler
George Miles
George Watson
George Haig
George Rutledge
George Higgins
George Burton
Georgia Jefferis
Georgia Dawson
Georgia Mackay
Georgia Burrows
Georgia Clapcott
Georgia Anderson
Georgia Macdonald
Georgia Manning
Georgia Anderson
Georgia Thomson
Georgia Thirkell
Georgia Rich
Georgia Sutherland
Georgia McLean
Georgie Gash
Georgie Burdon
Georgie Ffiske
Georgina Drumm
Georgina Ross
Gerard Wall
Germain Hellriegel-White
Gina Weston
Giovanna Burtenshaw
Giuliana Havill
Gloria Cai
Grace Waring-Jones
Grace Wilson
Grace Farrell
Grace Marshall
Grace Firmin
Grace Reidy
Grace Twaddle
Grace Glassey
Grace Iremonger
Grace Petersen
Grace Brownrigg
Grace Williams
Grace Fellows
Grace Adams
Grace Hutchinson
Grace Mitchell
Graceyn Growden
Gracie Dawson
Grainne Walsh
Greg Hamlet
Gregory Severin
Greta Hawke
Gretel Murphy
Gretta Wiseman
Gus Orr
Gus Hanham
Gus Guzman
Guy Weenink
Guy Chaffey
Guy Clarke
Haana Kilmister
Hamish Campbell
Hamish Yeatman
Hamish Griffin
Hamish McKay
Hamish Grigg
Hamish Bean
Hamish McCulloch
Hank Huang
Hanna Scarlet
Hannah Warn
Hannah Lawson
Hannah Bryant
Hannah Nelson
Hannah Sherwood
Hannah Finlayson
Hannah Mercer
Hannah Veitch
Hannah Dale
Hannah Rickit
Hannah Cunningham
Harriet Mills
Harriet Law
Harriet Leslie
Harriet Norris
Harriet Leverton
Harris Moana
Harrison Strang
Harrison Toxopeus
Harrison Burns
Harrison Lynch
Harry Fitzpatrick
Harry Preston
Harry Sturgeon
Harry Arkley
Harry Webb
Harry Southcombe
Harry Packer
Harry Medlicott
Harry Kellow-Cropp
Harry Williams
Harry Cederwall
Harry Naske
Harry Lawson
Hayden Joyce
Hayden Evans
Haylee Mora
Hayley Ambrose
Hayley Cliffe
Hayley-Jane Mcquaide
Hazel Hall
Heather Miller
Heather Nichols
Hector McIntyre
Helena Rivers-Milliken
Henri Agnew
Henrik Arndt
Henry Woelders
Henry Windhager
Henry Farrell
Henry Tate
Henry Rea
Henry McLean-Bluck
Henry Wilson
Henry Clatworthy
Henry Bishop
Henry Hewett
Henry Smith
Henry Mossman
Hetekia Te Ua
Hien Tran
Hollie Marshman
Hollie Lintott
Holly Williams
Holly Nelson
Holly Feltham
Holly Curtis
Holly O'Loughlin
Holly Lill
Holly Watson
Holly Dalzell
Holly Allred
Holly Peoples
Holly Chaafe
Holly MacDonald
Holly Mills
Holly Hay
Hugh Straker
Hugh Green
Hugh Marshall
Hugh Ibbotson
Hugo Hay
Hugo Caughey
Hugo Downey
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Nelson
Hugo Dalgleish
Hugo Lethbridge
Hunter Moon
Hunter Elliott
Hunter Donley
Ieuan Leigh
Ilaria Vrensen
Imogen de Zwart
Imogen Butcher
Imogen Bell
Imogen Hetariki
Imogen Burge
Imogen Pilditch
India Phillips
Irina Kishi-Rychkova
Isaac Kim
Isaac Kinder
Isaac Kururangi
Isaac Balemi
Isaac West
Isaac Jensen
Isaac Briggs
Isaac Living
Isabel Gallagher
Isabel Baker
Isabel Knight
Isabel Oxenham
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira
Isabella Pennington
Isabella Foster
Isabella Revell
Isabella Adams
Isabella Inkson
Isabella Ferguson
Isabella Carter
Isabella Herbert
Isabella Beale
Isabella Donovan
Isabella Sherburd
Isabella-Hope Murray
Isabelle Bartlett
Isabelle Jelbert
Isabelle Scrymgeour
Ishaan Benipal
Isla Fulton
Isobel Hughes
Isobel Eliadis-Watson
Isobel Hume
Isobel Knowling
Issac Petrich
Izaak Manders
Izzy Blyth
Jack Johnson
Jack Fisher-McKinney
Jack Trusler
Jack Scragg
Jack Takurua-Newland
Jack Hearn
Jack Harrison
Jack Heaslip
Jack Webber
Jack Smith
Jack Mitchell
Jack Duignan
Jack Elvy
Jack Perkins
Jack Clinton
Jack Henry
Jack Norman
Jack Ross
Jack Caldwell
Jack Milmine
Jack Jessiman
Jack Pearson
Jack Peterson
Jack Hallifax
Jack Graystone
Jack Guard
Jack Featherstone
Jack Black
Jack Cresswell
Jack Higgins
Jack Martin
Jackie Fetolofai
Jackson Dunn
Jackson McKenzie
Jacob Lorkin
Jacob Butel
Jacob Davey
Jacob Bhatia
Jacob Daley
Jacob Rhodes
Jacob Kearns
Jacob Wadley
Jacob Lean
Jacob Stubbing
Jacob Bolwell
Jacques Balsom
Jade Raby
Jade Fon
Jade Harrison
Jade Perry
Jaden Collie
Jadin Kingi
Jaime Breen
Jaime Cunningham
Jaime Skilton
Jaime Hanrahan
Jaimee Trainor
Jaimee Bridger
Jake Cutler
Jake Ross
Jake Burgess
Jake McClean
Jameel Khan
James Jury
James McLaren
James Hollard
James Tavendale
James Slyfield
James Glover
James Clear
James MacLean
James Dolan
James Smith
James Davidson
James Porima
James Chapman
Jamie Woods
Jamie Collins
Jamie Carter
Jamie Batchelor
Jamie Cunningham
Jamie Webber
Jamie Iro
Jamie Soper
Jamie Whittaker
Jamie Zyza
Jamiee Gielen
Jan-Hendrik Kuepper
Jane Schellekens
Janelle Bishop
Janey Gibbons
Jared Barry
Jarrod Roberts
Jasmine Ireland
Jasmine Fountaine
Jason Speidell
Jason Nel
Jasper Wallace
Jasper Maling
Jasper Hands
Jasper Williams
Jayde Hawkes
Jayden Sincock
Jayden Flanagan
Jayden Himiona
Jaydon Derecourt
Jaymie Lenssen
Jazlyn Edmonds
Jean-Paul Biladi
Jedd Upfold
Jemima Porter
Jemma Veldman
Jemma Honey
Jemma Piper
Jemma Seymour
Jemma Tan
Jenna Ensil
Jenna Brangwynne
Jennifer Everett
Jeremiah McDonald
Jerome Barrack
Jess Riddell
Jesse O'Connor
Jesse Heal
Jessica Neil
Jessica O'Connell
Jessica Mabey
Jessica Brook-Watt
Jessica Arndt
Jessica Wilson
Jessica McIntosh
Jessica Horrigan
Jessica Clapcott
Jessica Pyke
Jessica Johnson
Jessica Dolan
Jessica Jackson
Jessica Hamlin
Jessica Wright
Jessie Rongen
Jessie Brown
Jett Lovegrove-Edlington
Jezreel Singh
Jin Seo
Joaquin Umali
Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald
Jodie Barclay
Joe Bacon
Joe Young
Joe Harcourt
Joe Cambie
Joel Arona
Joel Henderson
Joel Hazelton
Joel Clayton-Greene
Joel Sheed
Joel Cleary
Joel Coleman
John Turner
John Hayes
Johnny Lee
Johvaan Renata
Jonathan Burnside
Jono Henderson
Jordan Manville
Jordi Hamilton
Jordyn Robinson
Jorja Metcalfe
Jorja Kitching
Jorja Baker
Jorja Gaudin
Jose de Sousa
Joseph Gundesen
Joseph Hazelhurst
Josh Syme
Josh Morrison
Josh Wilson
Josh Kelly
Josh Cassidy
Josh Dent
Josh Mallett
Joshua Gordon
Joshua Redmond
Joshua Sifakula
Joshua Vodanovich
Joshua Kelly
Joshua Clark
Joshua Warren
Joshua Coleman
Joshua Elwood
Joshua Cameron
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery
Joshua Lee
Josiah Leaupepetele
Josiah Grimmer
Josiah Bachmann
Josie Sparrow
Julia Wynands
Julia Middleditch
Julia Hampton
Julia Coppens
Kade Campbell
Kade Barham
Kaegen Just
Kael Raja
Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree
Karin Kozuka
Karl Kolmer
Kase Robbs
Kate van Peer
Kate Monkley
Kate Dawson
Kate Grubi
Kate Wield
Kate Harris
Kate Missen
Kate McQuilkin
Kate Mathie
Kate Harvey
Kate Crawford
Kate Stewart
Kate Hanning
Kate Ward
Katelyn McLeod
Katelyn Donald
Kathleen King
Kathryn Fleming
Katie Bond
Katie Mason
Katie Swinehart
Katie McLeod
Katie Dale
Katie Booth
Katie Wood
Katy Buttle
Kaylee Honiss
Keegan Bull
Keely Cairns
Kees Manders
Keita Koroheke
Kellie Hageman
Kellie Lovegrove-Blake
Kelly Brown
Kelsey Daldorf
Kelsey Stubbs
Kendall Tozer
Kevin Zheng
Kevin Wang
Khan Caddy
Kheal Paddy
Kian Wills
Kiara Ibarraran
Kiara Blom
Kieran Joyce
Kimiora Palmer
Kira Sharrock
Kiwa Brown
Konstantin Klaeser
Kristen Laing
Kristina Light
Kura Hollman
Kururangi Wetini
Kya Keepa
Kyan Dean-Rivers
Kyan Brown
Kyla Otway
Kyla Turner
Kyle Hebditch
Kylie Bathe
Kyra Meis
Lachie Hazlett
Lachie Osikai-Wilson
Lachie Kendrick
Lachie Mirfin
Lachlan Muir
Lachlan Pearce
Lachlan Hill
Lachlan Pearce
Lachlan Henderson
Lachlan Sparling
Lachlan Mallett
Lachlan Nicholas
Lachlan Neilson
Lachlan Taylor
Lara Hindley
Lara Hudson
Lara Bacchus
Laura Hausmann
Laura Wesseling
Laura Searle
Lauren Stapylton-Smith
Lauren Page
Lauren Grey
Lauren Williams
Lauren King
Lavinia Miller-Hawke
Lawrence Birch
Layzell Halo
Leah Weck
Leah Scholefield
Leah Hollingworth
Leela Spanton
Leetham Beatt
Leigha Stormont
Leila Rhodes
Leila Bonetti
Leo Booth
Leo Ashcroft
Leo Hanna
Leon Poswillo
Leon Dudley
Leonardo Penny
Levi Hazelton
Levi Craven
Levi Grimmer
Levi McCauley-Bown
Lewis Brown
Lewis Meates
Lewis Yetsenga
Lia Chalmers
Liam Behrnes
Liam Alexander
Liam Reader
Liam Carson
Liam Parker
Liam Jessiman
Liam Knight
Liam O'Malley
Liam Whitaker
Liam Williams
Liam Kerr
Liam Bunting
Libby Christie
Libby Stewart
Libby Drummond
Liberty Vile
Lilah Smith
Lili Fenwick
Lilly Ellis
Lily Mavius
Lily Loughnan
Lily Crawford
Lily Cawood
Lily McLean
Lily Pringle
Lily McGoldrick
Lily Keenan
Lily-Belle Sawyer
Liv Theodore
Livvy Capstick
Lize van Rensburg
Lleyton O'Carroll
Logan MacDonald
Logan McAvoy
Logan Spencer
Loic Billoud
Lola Mill
Lola Brennan
Lotte Hart
Lotte Hope
Louie Murden
Louie Bethell
Louis Sabonadiere
Louisa McGoldrick
Louise Cameron
Louise Cooke
Louise Swain
Louise Goodwin
Luc Lassale
Luca Harris
Luca Jamieson-Soper
Lucas MacDonald
Lucas Dowty
Lucas Cooke
Lucas Erskine
Lucca Mansfield
Lucca Tuffery
Lucia Fuller
Lucianna Crawford
Lucinda MacPherson
Lucinda Turnbull
Lucy Flatt
Lucy Reed
Lucy Mayne
Lucy Leech
Lucy Botting
Lucy Miller
Lucy Burrell
Lucy Singer
Lucy Burrell
Lucy Gordon
Lucy Griggs
Lucy Vaughan
Lucy Pettit
Lucy Dunshea
Lucy Evans
Lucy Munro
Lucy Coltart
Lucy Machen
Lucy Merriman
Lucy Harcourt
Lucy Welham
Lucy Thompson
Lucy Church
Lucy Monckton
Luka Simmers
Luke Dance
Luke Buckley
Luke Shannon
Luke Morrow
Luke Mangels
Luke Stedman
Luke Clinton
Luke Goodger
Luke Spencer
Lulu Humberstone-Hurley
Lulu Yarrall
Luther Yates
Lydia MacLean
Lydia Pye
Lydia Fitzgerald
Lydia Redman
Lydia Finch
Lyric Vaetoe
Mackenzee Armit
Mackenzie Salton
MacKenzie Ealson
MacKenzie Perry
Mackenzie Bryant
Mackenzie Tuffin
Mackenzie Clark
Mackenzie Harvey
MacKenzie Brown
Maclan Wright
Macy Kappely
Madaline Stephens
Maddi Robinson
Maddie Sutherland
Maddie Marshall
Maddie Kerse
Maddie Anglesey
Maddie Kirke
Maddison Arnold
Maddison Shanks
Maddison Brown
Maddy Meates
Maddy Ellis-Pegler
Maddy Thornton
Madeleine Shale
Madeleine Donley
Madeleine Parker
Madeleine Dickie
Madeleine Garton
Madison Prowse
Madison Sullivan
Madison van Kerkhoff
Madison Gundry
Madison Fuller
Madison Taylor
Mae McLoughlin
Maeve Weir
Maggie Craw
Maggie Lane
Maggie Morrison
Maggie Stiven
Mahina Barritt
Maia Fitzpatrick
Maiya Birdling
Makayla Bray
Malia Banks
Manaaki Maki-Midwood
Manaia Paul
Marcus Winter
Maren Howarth
Margaret Wise
Margot Grigg
Margy Hazelhurst
Marie Oaks
Marieke Richards
Mariken van Daalen
Marin Parker
Marina Farac
Marine Arnerich
Marissa Light
Mark Smith
Mark Cunningham
Marlene Ziegler
Marlon Senior
Martina Carcamo
Mary Thompson
Marzelle de Beer
Mason Henderson
Mason Rose
Mateo Seselj
Mathew Goodwin
Mathias Street
Matilda Hayman
Matilda Evatt
Matt Botha
Matthew Archer
Matthew Hancock
Matthew Thorpe
Matthew MacGregor
Matthew Baker
Matthew Stokes
Matthew Smith
Matthew Grace
Matthew Paul
Matthew Axtell
Matthew Doonan
Matthew Bartlett
Matthias Wong
Mattia Ward
Matty Barr
Max Getty
Max McLean-Bluck
Max Ranson
Max Zhang
Max Nasmith
Max Weinstein
Max Duncan
Max Heywood
Max Wilson
Max Mobberley
Max Pirie
Max McKeich
Max Nally
Max O'Donoghue
Max Ward
Max Burggraaf
Max Conder
Max Marsh
May Hodgkinson
Maya Wells
Maya Woodward-Leth
Maya Harold
Mckenzie Kemp
Meg Crump
Meg Flanagan
Meg Grey
Meg Creagh
Meg Rongen
Megan Spring
Megan Uttley
Melissa Bonilla Casanas
Meredith Bowler
Messina Su'a
Mia Finlayson
Mia Holden
Mia Coventry
Mia Parker
Mia McNaughton-Vincent
Mia Murdoch
Mia Dobbe
Miah Grey
Micah Hasselbach
Michael Hiddleston
Michael King-Farrington
Michael Sturdee
Michael Kong
Michael Moloney
Mikaela Williams
Mikayla Manville
Mila van der Wilt
Milarn Monk
Milla Ward
Milla Swanson-Dobbs
Miller Hawkesby
Millie Baker
Millie Bushell
Millie Burden
Millie Crossland
Millie Kappely
Millie Wallace
Millie Adams
Millie Davenport
Millie Wright
Millie Dobson
Milly McLeod
Milly Dickie
Minnie Summerfield
Miria Bluett
Miriam Lindsay
Miro Williams
Mitchell Hohaia
Mitchell Harding
Mitchell McGrath
Mitchell Evans
Mollie Nicol
Mollie Gibson
Molly Clayton
Molly Stevenson
Molly Couch
Molly Graham
Molly Johnson
Molly Edwards
Molly Lawson
Monique Eatherly
Morgan Gardiner
Morgan Smart
Morgan Pascoe
Moya Mckenna
Murren Halcrow
Mya Reid
Mya Tohia
Mya Sutherland
Nakeisha Jarvis
Nakita Horne
Naomi Riedel
Nat Renouf
Natalie Spillane
Natalie Kirke
Natalie Primrose
Natascha Gregory
Natasha Dickie
Nathan Tunzelmann
Nathan Lang
Nathan Ager
Nathaniel Barry
Naylah Tarei
Neesha Dixon
Neo Tichbon
Neve McHugh-Smith
Ngaio Thomsen
Ngaio Reid
Niamh Paterson
Niamh Monk
Niamh Murphy
Nic Chamberlain
Niccy Holdsworth
Nicholas Bryan
Nicholas Dean
Nicholas Wood
Nicholas van der Vegte
Nicholas Dravitzki
Nick Turnbull
Nico Daly
Nicolas Garner
Nicole Campbell
Nicolette Grant
Nieve Campbell
Nikita Clemens
Nikita Bent
Niko Kumarich
Nikolai Maltesen
Nikolaos Matiatos
Nina Jarman
Ninabelle Harrison
Nyla Bunyan
Oli Taylor
Olive Cato
Olive Smith
Olive Amanono
Oliver Ng
Oliver Welch
Oliver Surridge
Oliver Flanagan
Oliver Shergold
Oliver Ransom
Oliver Herron
Oliver Durbin
Oliver Stirling
Oliver Eliot
Oliver Johns
Oliver Hurst
Oliver Bisley
Oliver McDonald
Oliver Duncan
Oliver Price
Oliver Heafield
Oliver McNae
Olivia Wrigley
Olivia Fellows-Ford
Olivia Parker
Olivia Anderson
Olivia Studholme
Olivia Glen
Olivia Alberts
Olivia Turner
Olivia Swann
Olivia Proffit
Olivia Procter
Olivia Maxwell
Olivia Came
Olivia Hay
Olivia Achten
Olivia Abbott
Olivia Wilson
Olivia Chiang
Olivia Marfell
Orla Cuffe
Orla Fitzgerald
Oscar Dorbeck
Oscar Bright
Oscar Schluter
Oscar Ruston
Oscar Floyd
Oscar Cochrane
Oscar Rutledge
Otis Feasey
Owain Leigh
Owen Sole
Owen Matthewson
Owen Lea
Paige Tholen
Paige Hughes
Paige Furrie
Paige Materoa
Parekura Kellow
Paris Staheli
Paris Smyth
Patrick Griffin
Patrick Woodney
Patrick Topp
Patrick Dekker
Patrick Hartley
Pearl Thomson-Yip
Penelope Roberts
Pengshen Xu
Penny Mccrostie
Penny Wallis
Pepi Olliver-Bell
Pepper Hall
Perris Adam
Peter Hill
Peter Rowe
Peter Bailey
Phillipa Wilson
Phoebe Glynn
Phoebe Wellstead
Phoebe Riddle
Phoebe Pottinger
Phoebe Wood
Phoebe Trolove
Phoebe Collier
Phoebe Burling
Phoebe Naske
Phoebe Rolleston
Phoebe Allen
Piatta Norton
Pip Crowley
Piper Spencer
Pipi Horan
Pippa Sparrow
Pippa Jones
Polly Wenlock
Poppy Benge
Poppy Pett
Poppy Jubb
Presley Gibson
Primrose Porter
Quentin Monaghan
Quinn Gledhill
Quinn Tierney
Quinn Curtis
Rachel McDonald
Rachel James
Rachel Beasley
Rachel Stephenson
Rachel Vass
Rafe Beaman
Rafe Nielsen
Raina Mackenzie
Rata Horan
Rebecca Leigh
Rebecca Wallace
Rebecca Squire
Rebecca Adams
Rebecca Powley
Rebecca Reid
Regan Joyce
Regina Custodio
Renee West
Rennie Forbes-Wright
Renske Brabant-Weitkamp
Reuben Cook
Reuben Claridge
Reuben Hunt
Reuben Lovell
Rhea Sabris
Rhett Mulinder
Rhi Leigh
Rhianna Loughnan
Rhiannon Peni
Rhys Salvador
Richie Faaumu
Rico Fraser
Rico Lowry
Riley Manning
Riley Elliott-Lowe
Riley Frecklington
Riley Andrew
Riley Bellamy
Riley McCauley-Bown
Robbie Adams
Robbie King
Robin Leverington
Robson Wallace
Rocco Barker
Rochelle Lowe
Rohan Key
Rohan Singh
Roman Szulinski
Romy Salmond
Ronan Griffiths
Rosa Foster
Rosa Jones
Rosa Marshall
Rosa Dalzell
Rosa Izard
Rosa Dickey
Rosa Edge
Rosa Findlay
Rosalind Walker
Rosanna Bedford
Rose Holden
Rose Hunter
Rose Ellenden
Rose Cottier
Rose Smart
Rosie Marsh
Rosie Gray
Rosie Bushell
Rosie Mirfin
Rosie Paul
Rosie Frood
Rowan Farrell
Roz Ahearn
Rua O'Reilly
Ruairi Meighan
Ruby Burge
Ruby Andre
Ruby Handley
Ruby Brett
Ruby Riley
Ruby Kapene-Paitai
Ruby Bradley
Ruby Boyd
Ruby Bruce
Ruby Church
Ruby Hawley-Wedd
Ruby Wright
Ruby Macaulay
Ruihan Yu
Rumaysa Barnes
Russell Webb
Ryan Mitchell
Ryan Calvert
Ryan Facoory
Ryan Morrow
Ryan Southall
Ryan Gass
Ryan Parsons
Sabine H Lapointe
Sacha Dewancker
Sadie Walker
Sadie Sumich
Saffron Champion
Safi Saini
Sally Wylaars
Sam Long
Sam Nelson
Sam Willems
Sam Martin
Sam Wilson
Sam Logan
Sam Hickey
Sam Cairns
Sam Lenton
Sam Barningham
Sam Thompson
Sam Brown
Sam van Helsdingen
Sam Stevens
Sam McRae
Sam Lamont
Sam O'Brien
Sam Collison
Sam Yorston
Sam Paviour-Smith
Sam Ward
Samantha Vance
Samantha Smith
Samantha Hayes
Samantha Wilson
Samantha Eden
Samantha Reti
Samantha Tufui
Samantha O'Neill
Samara Northmore
Samara O'Hagan
Samuel Shotter
Samuel Cook
Samuel Kavanagh
Samuel Feltham
Samuel Wield
Samuel Minett
Samuel Rickard
Samuel Osborne
Samuel Calvert
Samuel Brewer
Samuel Shaw
Samuel Broadbent
Samuel Tierney
Samuel Couch
Santiago Montano
Saoirse Reynolds
Sara Harris
Sara Cooper
Sarah Bell
Sarah Cody'Mandell
Sarah Broadbent
Sarah Stewart
Sarah Paterson
Sarah Aronsen
Sarah Simpson
Sascha Moltschaniwskyj
Savanna Paul
Savannah Freeman
Savannah Watson
Scarlett Kerse
Scott Shackleton
Scott Alexander
Scott Clark
Scout Atkins
Seamus Foley
Sean MacKiewicz
Sean McHugh
Seb Vanden Bosch
Sebastian Bull
Sebastian Solomann
Sebastian Fulton
Sebastian George
Seini Denicaucau
Selby Filipo
Sequoia Dobson
Seren Dixon
Serena Bhindi
Serena Paine
Seth Peake
Setoga Setoga
Shakira Mirfin
Shannon Murphy
Sharni Ross
Sharon Kennedy
Shaya Winmill
Shivon Hanham
Shrirang Ekbote
Siena Snow
Sienna Norman
Sienna O'Shannessey
Simon Dmitrenko
Simon Wagstaff
Sinead Cooper
Siniva Setoga
Skye Morton
Skye Lang
Skye Duncan
Snowden Hemi-Hill
Sofia Greenhalgh
Sophia Meikle
Sophia Rutherford
Sophia Wheelans
Sophia Foliaki
Sophie Lanyon
Sophie Smith
Sophie Radcliffe
Sophie Hargreaves
Sophie Bowden
Sophie Reeves
Sophie Nally
Sophie Holten
Sophie Hill
Sophie Dykgraaf
Sophie Robinson
Sophie Fulton
Sophie McDermott
Sophie Davies
Sophie Hawkins
Sophie McKeogh
Sophie Lancaster
Sophie Gardyne
Sophie Attard
Sophie Strang
Sophie Pene
Sophie Sinclair
Sophie Sisson
Sophie Lean
Sophie Rowland
Sophie Smith
Sophie Lightbourne
Sophie Jefferies
Sophie Nelson
Sophie Ryan
Sophie Nicholson
Sophie Pye
Stanley Alderson
Stella Cressey
Stella Thompson
Stella Cook
Stella Shaw
Stella O'Loughlin
Stella Janissen
Stella Wright
Stella Sherborne
Stephen Stuart
Steve Darcy
Summer Jubb
Sydelle Langis
Sylvia Leadley
Sylvie Tulloch Gray
Tahnika White
Tai Spencer
Tait Wilson
Talisman Lloyd
Tama Merrilees
Tama Casserley
Tamara Marcijasz
Tamara Mason
Tamara-Ruby Komarova
Tane Norton
Tane Gregerson
Tara Williams
Tarek Patchett
Tarrah Shirley
Taryn Richmond
Tasman Christensen
Tasman Wilson
Tataiarangi Baker
Tawera Marsh
Tayla Cook
Tayla Morgan
Taylor Ford
Taylor Morrison
Taylor Knudsen
Te Amo Crow
Te Maikoha Paul
Teagan Knight
Teagan Carvell
Teegan Gulliver
Tegan Wisnesky
Tegan Fookes
Teina Tainui
Teneka Te Moananui
Teodor Morris-Mandell
Teofilo Garcia Hannah
Terri Wyatt
Tessa Norman
Tessa Reid
Tessa Crean
Theo Brown
Theo Lotu-I'iga
Theo Brett-Martin
Theo Mallinson
Theo McKay
Theodore Thomson
Theodore Giannakogiorgos
Thom Simmons
Thom Pettit
Thomas Arscott
Thomas Clingin
Thomas Barrell
Thomas McEwan
Thomas Foley
Thomas Ogg
Thomas Dobson
Thomas Hall
Thomas White
Thomas Matthews
Thomas Bradford
Thomas Ryan
Thomas Signal
Thomas Dewar
Thomas Collison
Tia Streater
Tim Haldane
Timmy Heritage
Toby Robinson
Toby Beresford
Toby Smith
Toby Cook
Toby Coventry
Toby Aspden
Tom Tothill
Tom Haycock
Tom Fraser
Tom Keeling
Tom Vincent
Tom Shaw
Tom Berry
Tom Jury
Tom Giddens
Tom Cotter
Tom Cockburn
Tom McGuinness
Tom Leonard
Tom Jones
Tom Mullally
Tom Murray
Tom Rutherford
Tom Murphy
Tomas Broderick
Tomas Montano
Tomasi Connor
Tori Cox
Travis Hynes
Trixie Andrew
Troy Houston
Tyla Cox
Tyla Le Prou
Tyler McNutt
Tyler Sakamoto'Aish
Tyler Florance
Tyler Lennox
Tyler Stewart
Tyler Wright
Tyler-James Udy
Unity Crabtree
Vadim Kok
Valentina Canci Vite
Victoria Voice
Vincent Thomas
Vita Anderson
Waldo Singleton
Whetu Meihana
Will Scott
Will Chaffey
Will O'Brien
Will Davidson
Will Simcock
Will Palmer
Will Healey
Will Hastings
Will Edwards
Will MacLeod
Will Turner
Will Samson
Will Tayler
Will Evatt
William Mackintosh
William Haley
William Morton
William Clingin
William Bentley
William Talbot
William Lindsay
William Light
William Twiss
William Olde
William Chaffe
William Titchener
William Dunkley
William Tam
William Jones
William Sheppard
William Pirker
William Mannington
Wilson Danby
Xavier Scarlett
Xavier Smidt
Xavier Jarvis
Xavier Yates
Xavier Simpkins
Yahav Benaia
Yasmin Whyte
Yasmina Coe
Yu-Sheng Hsu
Yusei Tada
Yuzhe Xu
Yvette Hendrikse
Zac Woods
Zac Riedel
Zach Pitchforth
Zach Landon-Lane
Zachary Taylor
Zack Cleaver-Donovan
Zack Wilson
Zak Healey
Zakai Hedges
Zakary Conayne
Zander Wiltshire
Zara Williams
Zeah Brewer
Zeda Mata'u
Zoe Mercer
Zoe Morrison-Gardner
Zoe Hannah
Zoe McInnes
Zofia Klar
Zoliekah Judd
Zyean Cutler
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Monday
|
Tuesday
|
Wednesday
|
Thursday
|
Friday
|
Saturday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
prelims
|
heats
|
repechages
|
quarter-finals
|
semi-finals
|
finals
Monday, 25th March 2019
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:00
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
OBHS1
SPTW2
ONEW1
AQUI1
WENT1
ROSE1
JMCG1
ASHB2
B
08:04
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
ROTO1
CULI1
SPTS1
TIMB1
STLN1
HAUR1
STCC2
SPLH1
C
08:08
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
HTIB1
HLCR1
STCC1
MTAL1
AGSB1
SCOT2
GLDW2
SCOT1
D
08:12
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
MACL1
ASHB1
SHIR2
STAN1
ROSE2
SPTW1
NPLB1
LIND1
E
08:16
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
5
CULI2
STBN1
HAMB2
STPA1
JHAR1
ONSL2
WAKA1
AOTE1
F
08:20
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
6
JMCG3
QCHA1
CBHS2
PUKE1
JHAR2
TRGB1
WNCS1
G
08:24
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
7
TAKA1
MANU1
CHCO1
MACL2
AGSB2
MARS1
SJHM2
H
08:28
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
8
MTAS1
HAMB1
SHIR1
WNCS2
STCC3
WNHS1
GLDW1
I
08:32
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
9
TRGB2
ONSL1
CAMB1
TAUH1
MTAS2
CBHS1
BURN1
J
08:36
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
COLU1
RRGS1
WKDS2
WLGC2
CRAI1
CAMB1
K
08:40
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
DIOC1
WKDS1
SHGH1
SPLH1
STKT1
L
08:44
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
3
DIOC2
STKV1
STMG1
WNCS1
NCOG1
STMG3
M
08:48
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
4
CGHS2
OGHS1
STMG2
CGHS1
WEGC1
N
08:52
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
SHAK1
TRGB1
STPC1
JMCG2
TIMB2
STKT1
BTHC2
ONSL1
O
08:56
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
AQUI1
AOTE1
TIMB1
CBHS1
PUKE1
TAKA1
STPA2
SPTW1
P
09:00
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
STPA1
SHIR1
HAMB1
MLBB1
STBD1
SJHM1
NAPB1
NELB1
Q
09:04
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
BTHC1
SCOT1
ONEW1
BURN1
JMCG1
SHIR2
HLCR1
HAUR1
R
09:08
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
DUNS1
DUNS2
RRGS1
RRGS2
WHAK1
VILL1
HLCR1
CRAI1
S
09:12
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
STAN1
MARN1
DIOC2
SAMU2
VILL2
HAUR1
BARA2
STPC1
T
09:16
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
TRGG1
STMW1
QMAR1
WNCS2
MTAS1
OGHS1
AQUI1
WNHS1
U
09:20
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
WTLG1
SAMU1
TAKA1
STPC2
ONSL1
STLN1
PUKE1
WLGC1
V
09:24
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
WNCS1
DIOC1
GGHS1
TRGG2
QCHA1
AVSG1
BARA1
W
09:28
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
CBHS1
WTLB2
WNCS1
ONSL1
SHAK1
TIMB1
ROSE1
TRGB1
X
09:32
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
CBHS2
WTLB1
WTLB3
AGSB1
MACL1
JMCG1
SHAK2
CHCO1
Y
09:36
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
TAKA1
WNHS1
IONA1
MTAL2
BTHC1
CRAI1
ASHB1
TRGG2
Z
09:40
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
MTMA1
TRGG1
ROTL1
ONSL1
GLDW1
JHAR1
WNCS1
TEAW1
A
09:44
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
STPC1
STPC2
CROM1
VILL1
QMAR1
WTLG1
WHGG1
GLDW2
B
09:48
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
MTAS1
SLDG1
MTAL1
ROSE1
WHAK1
AVSG1
C
09:52
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
5
ROTG1
OGHS1
STMW1
HLCR1
SPLH1
ONEW1
NCOG1
D
09:56
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
6
CGHS1
BARA1
HAUR1
RSHA1
WEGC1
MARN1
STHI1
E
10:00
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
CBHS2
CHCO1
HAMB3
SHAK1
AGSB1
WTLB2
SHIR1
TIMB2
F
10:04
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
SHIR3
WTLB1
KGCA2
CBHS1
SCOT1
TIMB1
MTAL1
HAMB2
G
10:08
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
SHIR2
WAKA1
WLCO1
KGCA1
TRGB1
SPTW1
HLCR1
HAMB1
H
10:12
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
STPA1
TAKA1
GBHS1
TEAW1
JPCR1
NELB1
STPA2
I
10:16
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
CASH1
STMW1
CASH2
GGHS21
BTHC2
WENT1
ROSE1
PUKE1
J
10:20
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
HAUR1
TRGG1
BURN1
WHHS1
NAPG1
NGAR1
WHAK1
JHAR2
K
10:24
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
WNHS1
ONEW1
NAPG2
MLBG1
CRAI1
OTUM2
TEKC1
L
10:28
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
TAKA1
AOTE1
KAPI1
IONA1
TRGG2
BTHC1
GGHS11
M
10:32
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
5
ONSL2
IONA2
OTUM1
WMEA1
WNGC1
WENT2
AQUI1
N
10:36
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
6
HLCR1
HUAN1
STHI1
JHAR1
MARN1
RAPH1
STHI2
O
10:40
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
7
ONSL1
VILL1
AOTE2
WLGC1
TRDL1
QMAR1
STAN1
P
10:44
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
8
OTUM3
BARA1
STMG1
TIMG1
PUKE2
NGTA1
STLN1
Q
10:48
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
ONEW2
PUKE1
STLN1
TAUP1
STKT1
TRGB1
NAPB1
BURN1
R
10:52
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
SCOT1
STPA2
AQUI1
SPTW1
BURN2
MLBB1
STPC1
ONEW1
S
10:56
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
HLCR1
NELB1
HUAN1
STBD1
BTHC1
TIMB1
STKT2
SJHM2
T
11:00
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
4
SHAK1
JMCG1
HAUR1
TAKA1
STPA1
STAN1
AGSB1
WENT1
U
11:04
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
5
HAMB1
STLN2
SJHM1
AOTE1
CBHS1
CAMP1
ONSL1
V
11:08
10
G N18 8+
heat
Race:
1
CGHS1
RRGS1
EGGS1
QMAR1
WHAK1
BARA1
W
11:12
10
G N18 8+
heat
Race:
2
RRGS2
KAPI1
STMG1
MTAL1
MLBG1
X
11:16
11
B U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
STBD1
WLCO1
CHCO1
LIND1
HAMB1
Y
11:20
11
B U17 8+
heat
Race:
2
CBHS1
AGSB1
WTLB1
STKT1
STAN1
Z
11:24
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
GGHS2
TAKA1
RRGS1
NCOG1
STMW1
MLBG1
CAMB1
A
11:28
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
DIOC1
WNHS1
MACL1
GGHS1
MARN1
STPC1
NAPG1
B
11:32
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
JPCR1
QMAR1
BARA1
OGHS1
DUNS1
TRGG1
IONA1
C
11:36
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
4
WNCS1
GLDW1
WLGC1
MARN2
WTLG1
TEAW1
D
11:40
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
5
AVSG1
TIMG1
NCOG2
STKT1
VILL1
WEGC1
E
11:44
13
B U15 8X+
heat
Race:
1
WLCO1
MLBB1
AGSB1
HAMB1
KGCA1
HAMB3
TAKA1
F
11:48
13
B U15 8X+
heat
Race:
2
TIMB1
STPC1
WTLB1
SHIR1
CBHS1
HAMB2
CHCO1
G
11:52
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
HLCR1
RRGS2
DUNS1
WKDS2
EGGS1
WKDS3
HOWI1
H
11:56
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
DIOC1
STMG1
WLGC1
STMG2
ONSL1
TAKA1
WTLG1
I
12:00
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
WTLG2
WKDS1
COLU1
RRGS1
TAKA2
WNCS1
WTLG3
J
12:04
15
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
STKT1
HAUR1
WNCS1
NAPB1
CBHS1
TIMB1
K
12:08
15
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
STPC1
AGSB1
WLCO1
CHCO1
STPA2
STCC1
HAMB2
L
12:12
15
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
3
MTAL1
OBHS1
GBHS1
CBHS2
STPA1
KGCA1
MTAL2
M
12:16
16
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
STMG4
CRAI2
MARN1
STMG2
ONSL1
ASHB1
N
12:20
16
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
STMG3
QMAR1
WKDS1
CRAI1
SPLH1
MTMA1
O
12:24
16
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
3
KAPI1
CGHS1
EGGS1
DIOC1
COLU1
STMG1
NCOG1
P
12:28
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
CBHS2
WTLB4
WTLB1
ONSL2
HOWI1
STPA1
STAN1
Q
12:32
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
TRGB1
KGCA1
TIMB1
HAMB1
WTLB2
CBHS1
SHIR1
R
12:36
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
OBHS1
SPTW1
OBHS2
AOTE1
STKT2
STKT1
CHCO1
S
12:40
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
4
ONSL1
LIND1
AGSB1
WTLB3
SCOT1
SHIR2
T
12:44
18
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
COLU1
WKDS1
STPC1
CRAI1
QMAR1
DIOC1
U
12:48
18
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
CGHS1
STMG1
MTAL1
EGGS1
WTLG1
CAMB1
V
12:52
18
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
3
BARA1
STMG2
RRGS1
SHGH1
W
12:56
19
B N18 8+
prelim
Race:
1
STAN1
HAMB1
MLBB1
SHAK1
SPLH1
MTAL1
CHCO1
X
13:00
20
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
ACGT1
TRGG1
WAKA1
GGHS2
TEKC1
WENT1
HLCR1
RSHA1
Y
13:04
20
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
QMAR1
SHGH1
OGHS1
PUKE1
MTMA1
WNHS1
CULI1
NGAR1
Z
13:08
20
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
AOTE1
BURN2
TAUP1
STMW1
DUNS1
STHI1
STAN1
CRAI1
A
13:12
20
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
4
MTMA2
HAUR1
CARM1
IONA1
WHAK1
SHGN1
WHGG1
STLN1
B
13:16
20
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
5
CHIL1
HAMG1
MARN1
MTAS1
NAPG1
KAPI1
WLGC1
NCOG2
C
13:20
20
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
6
ROTL1
STKT1
OTUM1
WHIC1
BARA1
TAUH1
NCOG1
VILL1
D
13:24
20
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
7
STPC1
BURN1
GLDW1
GGHS1
WMEA1
TRID1
STAN2
CULI2
E
13:28
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
TRGB1
SJHM1
CHCO1
AGSB1
MACL1
GBHS1
BURN1
STCC1
F
13:32
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
CASH1
GLDW1
SHIR2
WNCS2
DUNS2
MTAS1
DUNS1
STPC1
G
13:36
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
WTLB1
CBHS1
ONSL1
NELB1
STAN1
WNCS1
WLCO1
TIMB1
H
13:40
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
STPA1
JHAR1
WAKA1
TAKA1
TEAW1
SHAK1
TRID1
ROTO1
I
13:44
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
OTUM1
PUKE2
CULI1
ASHB1
SCOT1
OBHS1
SPTW2
J
13:48
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
6
ROSE1
NPLB1
PUKE1
JMCG1
SPTW1
WENT1
SHIR1
K
13:52
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
HAUR2
OGHS1
ONSL1
MTMA1
TWIZ1
SAMU2
TRGG1
ROTG1
L
13:56
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
GLDW1
WENT2
STKV1
GGHS21
TEAW1
STHI1
NGTA1
CROM1
M
14:00
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
AQUI1
ROSE2
WLGC1
TRID1
WHGG2
MACL1
WHAK1
TWIZ2
N
14:04
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
TAUP1
MTAL2
JPCR2
MTAL1
SHGH1
NGTW1
STMW2
ONSL2
O
14:08
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
5
GGHS1
TEKC1
MTAS1
BURN1
MLBG1
JPCR1
WNCS1
HAUR1
P
14:12
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
6
QMAR2
QMAR1
TIMG1
RAPH1
TRDL1
STHI2
BURN2
NPLG1
Q
14:16
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
7
MARN1
CULI1
STMG1
GGHS11
TIMG2
ROSE1
MTAS2
WENT1
R
14:20
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
8
HUAN1
WHGG1
SAMU1
WNHS1
STLN1
STMW1
SLDG1
WNGC1
S
14:24
23
G U15 8X+
heat
Race:
1
SAMU1
EGGS1
WNCS1
STPC1
STMG1
DIOC1
WLGC1
T
14:28
23
G U15 8X+
heat
Race:
2
TAKA2
TAKA1
VILL1
TRGG1
RRGS1
DUNS1
U
14:32
24
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
HAMB3
STAN1
ONSL1
SHAK1
SHIR1
WTLB2
V
14:36
24
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB2
HAMB1
CHCO1
PUKE1
AGSB1
CBHS1
WTLB1
W
14:40
25
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
CBHS1
JMCG1
SHAK1
SPLH2
TIMB1
CHCO2
X
14:44
25
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
2
CBHS2
HAMB1
CHCO1
SPLH1
WTLB1
Y
14:48
26
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
COLU1
VILL1
STMG1
RRGS2
EGGS2
WKDS1
Z
14:52
26
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
2
WKDS2
WNCS1
WEGC1
EGGS1
WLGC1
RRGS1
A
14:56
26
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
3
SPLH1
DIOC1
CGHS1
STMG2
SPLH2
CRAI1
B
15:00
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
QCHA1
TAUP1
STMG1
BARA1
STAN1
IONA1
TIMG1
MTMA1
C
15:04
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
QMAR2
JHAR2
QMAR1
WLGC1
WTLG1
AVSG1
PUKE1
DUNS2
D
15:08
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
MARN1
MLBG1
WENT1
NCOG1
HLCR1
HAMG1
SHGH1
E
15:12
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
STPC1
WEGC1
BARA2
WMEA1
OTUM1
CAMB1
JHAR1
F
15:16
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
5
MTAL1
DUNS1
AOTE1
CRAI1
JPCR1
TRGG1
VILL1
G
15:20
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
CAMB1
NELB1
TAKA1
NAPB1
NELB2
CHCO1
ONEW1
STAN1
H
15:24
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
STLN1
AOTE1
SHIR2
SCOT1
HOWI1
CAMP1
BTHC1
TIMB1
I
15:28
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
SHAK1
GBHS1
TEAW1
OBHS1
TAUP1
JMCG1
SJHM1
STPA1
J
15:32
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
MACL1
ONSL1
HOWI2
CBHS1
ONSL2
SPTW1
MLBB1
AGSB1
K
15:36
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
JPCR1
GLDW1
RONC1
HAMB1
WAKA1
NPLB1
SHIR1
L
15:40
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
BAYF1
TAUP1
WTLG2
IONA1
STMW1
HAUR1
GLDW3
STKV1
M
15:44
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
MACL1
TRID2
BTHC1
ASHB1
STHI1
NGTW1
KGCA2
GLDW2
N
15:48
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
ONEW1
SPLH1
TRGG2
OGHS1
SLDG1
TRGG1
MTAS1
O
15:52
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
WNHS2
ROTG1
STPC1
KGCA1
BARA1
ASHB2
GLDW1
P
15:56
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
5
WNHS1
HLCR1
CULI1
WTLG1
JHAR1
ROSE1
CRAI1
Q
16:00
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
6
STHI2
STMG1
AVSG1
TRID1
NPLG1
WENT1
AVSG2
R
16:04
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
SJHM1
WLCO1
BTHC1
STPA3
KGCA1
ONSL1
HAMB1
S
16:08
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
TAKA1
WHAK1
STPC1
SJHM3
STCC2
HTIB1
JMCG2
T
16:12
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
RONC2
STCC1
OBHS1
GLDW2
ONEW1
STLN1
MANU1
U
16:16
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
JHAR1
STPA1
NPLB1
TIMB1
CASH1
HLCR1
HOWI1
V
16:20
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
5
STBD2
HAMB2
SJHM2
WTLB1
STBD1
CBHS1
HAUR1
W
16:24
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
6
GLDW1
SCOT1
STPA2
SPTS1
TAUH1
OBHS2
SPTW1
X
16:28
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
7
KATI1
CBHS2
RONC1
ONSL2
JMCG1
AGSB1
JHAR2
Y
16:32
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
STAN1
TAKA1
SAMU1
GGHS1
MARN1
BARA1
CAMB1
HAUR1
Z
16:36
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
GGHS2
STLN1
ONSL1
WEGC1
STHI1
VILL1
VILL2
A
16:40
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
CRAI1
WHIC1
WHAK1
STPC1
OGHS1
TRGG1
STPC2
B
16:44
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
WAKA1
TRID1
DUNS1
PUKE1
TAUH1
HLCR1
OTUM1
C
16:48
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
GLDW1
SCOT1
KGCA2
CHCO1
BTHC1
WLCO1
D
16:52
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
SHIR2
STPA1
BURN1
MLBB2
TRGB1
CHCO2
TIMB1
E
16:56
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
NAPB1
WNHS1
AGSB1
AGSB2
WLCO2
SPTW1
KGCA1
F
17:00
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
PUKE1
MLBB1
SJHM1
CBHS1
SHAK1
JMCG1
STPC2
G
17:04
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
SHIR1
STPC1
SPLH1
ONSL1
TAKA1
HAUR1
HLCR1
H
17:08
33
G U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
STMG2
BARA1
EGGS1
CGHS1
STPC1
STKT1
I
17:12
33
G U17 8+
heat
Race:
2
IONA1
DIOC1
STMG1
RRGS1
WTLG1
J
17:16
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
SHIR1
AGSB1
GBHS2
CBHS1
STAN1
HAMB1
STKT1
K
17:20
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
TRGB1
LIND1
NAPB1
WTLB1
STBD2
WTLB2
WNCS1
L
17:24
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
3
GBHS1
STKT2
STBD1
HAMB2
SHAK1
BURN1
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:00
35
G N18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
AOTE1
CRAI1
DUNS1
TAUP1
TRGG1
BARA2
KAPI1
VILL1
B
08:04
35
G N18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WLGC3
OGHS1
WLGC1
OTUM1
MLBG1
MARN1
CGHS1
TEKC1
C
08:08
35
G N18 4X+
heat
Race:
3
NCOG1
MLBG2
SAMU1
WNHS1
STAN1
BURN1
NGAR1
D
08:12
35
G N18 4X+
heat
Race:
4
QMAR1
BARA1
HAMG1
AQUI1
MTAS1
SHGH1
DIOC1
E
08:16
35
G N18 4X+
heat
Race:
5
CULI1
AVSG1
WLGC2
STPC1
CARM1
HLCR1
WHAK1
F
08:20
35
G N18 4X+
heat
Race:
6
KAPI2
MTMA1
GGHS1
STLN1
WHAK2
GLDW1
STMW1
G
08:24
36
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
MLBB1
LIND1
CHCO1
STAN1
STPA1
SCOT1
H
08:28
36
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
SPLH1
GLDW1
SPTW1
HAMB1
HAMB2
TIMB1
I
08:32
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
STMG1
WMEA1
TRGG1
CGHS1
NCOG1
QMAR1
RRGS1
DUNS1
J
08:36
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
HOWI1
EGGS1
JHAR1
SHGH1
BARA1
STMG3
WKDS2
K
08:40
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
EGGS2
MTAL1
WTLG1
WEGC1
WLGC1
HAMG1
TIMG1
L
08:44
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
4
VILL1
CRAI1
COLU1
BARA2
STMG2
DIOC1
WKDS1
M
08:48
38
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
WTLB1
STAN1
CHCO1
AGSB1
CBHS1
STKT1
WTLB2
TIMB1
N
08:52
38
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB1
SHIR1
TRGB1
STPA1
KGCA1
SHAK1
OBHS1
O
08:56
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
ONEW1
KGCA1
CRAI1
WNHS1
STPC1
TEAW1
RRGS2
WNHS2
P
09:00
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
MTAL1
CGHS1
WLGC1
AVSG1
STMW1
WNCS1
OGHS1
Q
09:04
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
3
STHI1
GLDW1
MTMA1
VILL1
ROTL1
BTHC1
MACL1
R
09:08
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
4
JHAR1
NCOG1
MARN1
CRAI2
RRGS1
ASHB1
WTLG1
S
09:12
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
SCOT1
STCC2
TIMB1
MTAL1
MACL1
STCC1
RONC1
NAPB1
T
09:16
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
WLCO1
TRID1
HLCR1
SHAK1
OBHS2
STPA1
SJHM1
JMCG1
U
09:20
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
CASH1
SHIR1
TAKA1
JHAR1
HAUR1
MTAS1
OBHS1
AGSB1
V
09:24
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
PUKE1
KGCA1
PUKE2
STPC1
CBHS1
STLN1
STBD1
GLDW1
W
09:28
41
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
RRGS1
EGGS1
DIOC1
MTAL1
BARA1
ONSL1
WNCS1
X
09:32
41
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
TAKA1
WTLG1
WTLG2
RRGS2
WKDS1
STMG1
Y
09:36
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
WTLB1
SCOT1
WTLB2
MTAL1
SHAK1
TAKA1
SPLH1
Z
09:40
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
ONSL1
GLDW1
HAMB1
ONSL2
STAN1
NAPB1
SPTW1
A
09:44
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
TIMB1
STBD1
SHIR2
CBHS1
HOWI1
SHIR1
STAN2
B
09:48
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
NAPG1
CAMB1
MTAS1
TRGG2
JPCR1
HAUR1
BARA2
WHGG1
C
09:52
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
BARA1
STLN1
AQUI1
TWIZ1
MARN1
ONSL1
MTAL1
GGHS2
D
09:56
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
BURN1
NCOG1
CROM1
WHGG2
NAPG2
WLGC1
MLBG1
RRGS1
E
10:00
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
TIMG1
JHAR1
WKDS1
STHI1
STMW1
CRAI1
STKT1
F
10:04
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
DUNS1
GLDW1
SAMU1
QMAR1
WNHS1
NCOG2
VILL1
G
10:08
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
6
TRGG1
WHAK1
WNGC1
GGHS1
WEGC1
SLDG1
TAKA1
H
10:12
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
BURN1
CHCO1
ROTO1
SJHM1
TEAW1
CASH1
GBHS1
STAN1
I
10:16
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
GLDW1
STPC1
STCC1
CBHS1
SHAK1
STPA1
GLDW2
ROSE1
J
10:20
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
HAUR1
WLCO1
NELB1
SHIR1
WLCO3
GBHS2
SPTW1
WNCS1
K
10:24
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
4
HAMB1
MTAL1
CULI1
WAKA1
AGSB1
WLCO2
DUNS1
L
10:28
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
TEKC1
CARM1
CRAI1
SHGH1
HLCR1
QMAR1
STKV1
M
10:32
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
WLGC3
COLU1
WKDS1
CGHS1
KAPI1
OGHS1
RRGS1
N
10:36
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
3
MTAL1
NCOG1
CAMB1
WKDS2
CGHS2
WLGC2
WLGC1
O
10:40
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
4
MLBG1
HOWI1
STMG1
RRGS2
STMW1
AOTE1
VILL1
P
10:44
46
B N18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
NELB1
SJHM1
AGSB2
STPA1
SHAK1
CHCO1
STLN1
SPLH1
Q
10:48
46
B N18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
MLBB2
GLDW1
MTAL1
STPA2
TIMB1
LIND1
HAMB1
SCOT1
R
10:52
46
B N18 4X+
heat
Race:
3
KGCA1
AGSB1
TRGB1
BURN1
STPC1
PUKE1
TAKA1
WNHS1
S
10:56
46
B N18 4X+
heat
Race:
4
STKT1
AQUI1
HLCR1
STAN1
TRGB2
SPTW1
MLBB1
ONSL1
T
11:00
47
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
HOWI1
WHHS1
ROSE1
WENT1
TAKA1
DIOC1
GLDW1
STHI1
U
11:04
47
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
ACGT1
RRGS1
CAMB2
NCOG1
CRAI1
NGAR1
GGHS1
JPCR1
V
11:08
47
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
SPLH1
MARN1
HAMG1
CAMB1
VILL1
CGHS1
WTLG1
W
11:12
47
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
OTUM1
BARA1
BARA2
HLCR1
JHAR1
MLBG1
STMW1
X
11:16
47
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
DUNS1
CHIL1
WHAK1
QMAR1
WMEA1
BTHC1
GGHS2
Y
11:20
47
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
6
KGCA1
PUKE1
MACL1
AOTE1
STAN1
BURN1
TRGG1
Z
11:24
47
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
7
CASH1
SHGN1
WEGC1
IONA1
TEAW1
ONSL1
TIMG1
A
11:28
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
GBHS1
STLN2
CAMB2
TRGB2
TAKA2
TIMB2
TAUP1
BURN1
B
11:32
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
NELB1
RONC1
GLDW3
SHIR2
SCOT1
MACL1
TAKA1
SPLH1
C
11:36
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
CASH1
CAMB1
ROSE1
JMCG2
STLN1
SPTW1
WENT1
AOTE3
D
11:40
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
MLBB2
CAMP1
CULI1
MACL2
STPA1
CBHS1
ONSL1
MARS1
E
11:44
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
5
MTAL1
WNCS1
GLDW1
GBHS2
SJHM1
ASHB1
AOTE2
TRID1
F
11:48
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
6
JMCG1
STPC1
BTHC2
HAMB1
HAMB2
MLBB1
TRGB1
G
11:52
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
7
STBN1
GLDW2
BTHC1
WNHS1
SHIR1
RONC2
AOTE1
H
11:56
48
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
8
WAKA1
CAMP2
WTLB1
OTUM1
TIMB1
PUKE1
QCHA1
I
12:00
49
G U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
EGGS1
STMG1
STPC1
RRGS1
STMG2
CGHS1
WNCS1
WKDS1
J
12:04
50
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
CHCO2
HAMB1
STPC1
MTAL1
WTLB1
STBD1
CHCO1
K
12:08
50
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
2
AGSB1
CBHS2
HAMB2
SPLH1
CBHS1
STKT1
L
13:00
1
B U17 1X
repechage
Race:
1
QCHA1
SCOT2
SPTW2
STLN1
SHIR2
STPA1
M
13:04
1
B U17 1X
repechage
Race:
2
CHCO1
TRGB1
HTIB1
MACL1
STBN1
STCC3
N
13:08
1
B U17 1X
repechage
Race:
3
WENT1
TRGB2
WNHS1
WNCS1
HAMB2
MARS1
SPTS1
O
13:12
1
B U17 1X
repechage
Race:
4
NPLB1
ASHB2
ONSL1
WNCS2
MANU1
TIMB1
MTAL1
P
13:16
1
B U17 1X
repechage
Race:
5
HLCR1
ASHB1
STCC2
MTAS2
ROSE1
GLDW2
AOTE1
Q
13:20
2
G U17 4+
repechage
Race:
1
STMG3
STKT1
DIOC2
WKDS2
WKDS1
OGHS1
WLGC2
R
13:24
2
G U17 4+
repechage
Race:
2
COLU1
NCOG1
CAMB1
WNCS1
STMG2
SHGH1
S
13:28
2
G U17 4+
repechage
Race:
3
STKV1
CGHS2
SPLH1
CRAI1
T
13:32
3
B U15 2X
repechage
Race:
1
STPA1
STKT1
NELB1
SPTW1
STPC1
BTHC1
AQUI1
AOTE1
U
13:36
3
B U15 2X
repechage
Race:
2
ONSL1
STBD1
TRGB1
HAMB1
HAUR1
PUKE1
HLCR1
NAPB1
V
13:40
3
B U15 2X
repechage
Race:
3
BTHC2
BURN1
MLBB1
ONEW1
CBHS1
JMCG2
TAKA1
SCOT1
W
13:44
4
G U15 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
GGHS1
WNCS2
BARA1
STPC2
HLCR1
VILL2
MARN1
RRGS2
X
13:48
4
G U15 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
STLN1
DUNS2
QMAR1
QCHA1
STAN1
WTLG1
OGHS1
DIOC2
Y
13:52
4
G U15 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
RRGS1
BARA2
CRAI1
WNHS1
PUKE1
WNCS1
SAMU1
TRGG1
Z
13:56
5
B U18 2-
repechage
Race:
1
CHCO1
WNCS1
JMCG1
SHAK1
SHAK2
TRGB1
WTLB3
A
14:00
5
B U18 2-
repechage
Race:
2
ONSL1
MACL1
WTLB2
AGSB1
TIMB1
CBHS2
ROSE1
B
14:04
6
G U18 2X
repechage
Race:
1
GLDW2
WHAK1
WTLG1
TRGG2
HLCR1
BARA1
MTMA1
WNHS1
C
14:08
6
G U18 2X
repechage
Race:
2
TEAW1
ONEW1
CGHS1
SLDG1
WNCS1
MTAL2
QMAR1
D
14:12
7
B U16 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
SPTW1
HAMB2
WLCO1
CBHS1
SHAK1
TAKA1
CHCO1
SCOT1
E
14:16
7
B U16 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
JPCR1
SHIR2
HAMB3
WAKA1
GBHS1
WTLB1
AGSB1
TRGB1
F
14:20
7
B U16 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
CBHS2
STPA2
KGCA1
STPA1
MTAL1
TIMB2
SHIR3
G
14:24
8
G U16 1X
repechage
Race:
1
ONSL2
TAKA1
JHAR2
ROSE1
TEKC1
STHI2
H
14:28
8
G U16 1X
repechage
Race:
2
BTHC2
OTUM3
HLCR1
GGHS11
NAPG2
IONA2
ONSL1
WHAK1
I
14:32
8
G U16 1X
repechage
Race:
3
STMW1
VILL1
WMEA1
HUAN1
PUKE2
WHHS1
J
14:36
8
G U16 1X
repechage
Race:
4
AOTE1
CASH2
STMG1
TRDL1
BURN1
MLBG1
K
14:40
9
B N18 2X
repechage
Race:
1
ONSL1
BTHC1
STPC1
STPA1
STKT1
SJHM1
SPTW1
TAUP1
L
14:44
9
B N18 2X
repechage
Race:
2
STPA2
BURN1
STKT2
ONEW1
CAMP1
TAKA1
HLCR1
SHAK1
M
14:48
9
B N18 2X
repechage
Race:
3
NAPB1
STLN2
ONEW2
HUAN1
HAUR1
SCOT1
STAN1
SJHM2
N
14:52
10
G N18 8+
repechage
Race:
1
WHAK1
BARA1
STMG1
MTAL1
QMAR1
CGHS1
KAPI1
O
14:56
11
B U17 8+
repechage
Race:
1
WTLB1
LIND1
STAN1
AGSB1
HAMB1
STBD1
STKT1
WLCO1
P
15:00
12
G U17 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
NAPG1
QMAR1
MARN1
TAKA1
WLGC1
STKT1
NCOG2
GGHS2
Q
15:04
12
G U17 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
DIOC1
STMW1
OGHS1
WEGC1
WNHS1
MARN2
TRGG1
R
15:08
12
G U17 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
MLBG1
AVSG1
RRGS1
IONA1
GLDW1
GGHS1
TEAW1
JPCR1
S
15:12
13
B U15 8X+
repechage
Race:
1
TAKA1
STPC1
AGSB1
TIMB1
WLCO1
CBHS1
T
15:16
13
B U15 8X+
repechage
Race:
2
WTLB1
MLBB1
HAMB2
KGCA1
SHIR1
HAMB3
U
15:20
14
G U15 4+
repechage
Race:
1
WTLG3
RRGS2
HLCR1
STMG1
DIOC1
WTLG2
WKDS3
STMG2
V
15:24
14
G U15 4+
repechage
Race:
2
TAKA2
ONSL1
WNCS1
HOWI1
COLU1
TAKA1
WKDS2
W
15:28
15
B U18 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
TIMB1
NAPB1
CHCO1
STCC1
HAUR1
MTAL2
CBHS2
STPA2
X
15:32
15
B U18 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
GBHS1
HAMB2
KGCA1
HAMB1
MTAL1
WLCO1
STKT1
Y
15:36
16
G U18 2-
repechage
Race:
1
DIOC1
STMG2
STMG3
MTMA1
ONSL1
CGHS1
MARN1
Z
15:40
16
G U18 2-
repechage
Race:
2
QMAR1
COLU1
NCOG1
STMG4
CRAI1
KAPI1
A
15:44
17
B U16 4+
repechage
Race:
1
SPTW1
CBHS1
STKT1
TRGB1
STAN1
SHIR2
STPA1
B
15:48
17
B U16 4+
repechage
Race:
2
SCOT1
OBHS2
HOWI1
OBHS1
ONSL1
WTLB2
WTLB4
AOTE1
C
15:52
17
B U16 4+
repechage
Race:
3
ONSL2
WTLB3
STKT2
AGSB1
SHIR1
CBHS2
HAMB1
D
15:56
18
G U16 8+
repechage
Race:
1
QMAR1
CRAI1
WTLG1
EGGS1
COLU1
E
16:00
18
G U16 8+
repechage
Race:
2
CAMB1
STMG2
DIOC1
SHGH1
MTAL1
F
16:04
20
G N18 2X
repechage
Race:
1
BARA1
NCOG2
CULI1
BURN2
HLCR1
CARM1
GLDW1
G
16:08
20
G N18 2X
repechage
Race:
2
AOTE1
WHIC1
BURN1
HAMG1
MTMA2
TEKC1
QMAR1
H
16:12
20
G N18 2X
repechage
Race:
3
MARN1
HAUR1
STMW1
TRID1
ROTL1
SHGH1
WENT1
I
16:16
21
B U17 2X
repechage
Race:
1
WLCO1
ROSE1
TIMB1
OTUM1
TRGB1
MTAS1
TEAW1
STCC1
J
16:20
21
B U17 2X
repechage
Race:
2
ROTO1
ASHB1
STPA1
DUNS2
PUKE1
CHCO1
ONSL1
WNCS2
K
16:24
22
G U17 1X
repechage
Race:
1
MARN1
WNCS1
MTAL2
GLDW1
ONSL1
ROSE2
TRDL1
WNHS1
L
16:28
22
G U17 1X
repechage
Race:
2
GGHS21
GGHS11
TEKC1
TAUP1
TRID1
QMAR1
HUAN1
MTMA1
M
16:32
22
G U17 1X
repechage
Race:
3
JPCR2
TEAW1
STLN1
STHI2
MTAS1
STMG1
TWIZ1
TWIZ2
N
16:36
22
G U17 1X
repechage
Race:
4
QMAR2
MACL1
SAMU2
TIMG2
SAMU1
WENT2
STMW2
GGHS1
O
16:40
23
G U15 8X+
repechage
Race:
1
SAMU1
RRGS1
DIOC1
VILL1
EGGS1
P
16:44
23
G U15 8X+
repechage
Race:
2
TRGG1
WNCS1
TAKA1
WLGC1
TAKA2
STMG1
Q
16:48
24
B U15 8+
repechage
Race:
1
WTLB2
AGSB1
STAN1
CHCO1
SHIR1
PUKE1
R
16:52
24
B U15 8+
repechage
Race:
2
HAMB2
STPC1
WTLB1
ONSL1
CBHS1
HAMB3
S
16:56
25
B U18 4+
repechage
Race:
1
TIMB1
CBHS2
JMCG1
CHCO1
SHAK1
SPLH1
SPLH2
T
17:00
26
G U18 4+
repechage
Race:
1
COLU1
VILL1
EGGS1
WNCS1
RRGS2
SPLH2
STMG2
U
17:04
26
G U18 4+
repechage
Race:
2
WLGC1
DIOC1
STMG1
CRAI1
WEGC1
V
17:08
27
G U16 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
JPCR1
MLBG1
VILL1
TIMG1
WMEA1
AVSG1
DUNS2
STMG1
W
17:12
27
G U16 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
JHAR2
MTMA1
SHGH1
MTAL1
PUKE1
WEGC1
HLCR1
X
17:16
27
G U16 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
IONA1
QMAR2
JHAR1
MARN1
QCHA1
CRAI1
BARA2
Y
17:20
28
B U16 2X
repechage
Race:
1
SHIR1
SHAK1
HOWI1
CBHS1
TAKA1
HAMB1
SHIR2
STAN1
Z
17:24
28
B U16 2X
repechage
Race:
2
CAMP1
SPTW1
JMCG1
RONC1
BTHC1
CHCO1
TEAW1
ONSL2
A
17:28
28
B U16 2X
repechage
Race:
3
HOWI2
SCOT1
NAPB1
STPA1
ONSL1
GLDW1
NELB2
OBHS1
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:00
29
G U18 1X
repechage
Race:
1
WTLG2
MACL1
OGHS1
CULI1
TAUP1
STMG1
BARA1
B
08:04
29
G U18 1X
repechage
Race:
2
TRID2
TRGG1
WNHS2
STHI2
GLDW2
GLDW3
ROSE1
C
08:08
30
B U18 1X
repechage
Race:
1
STPA2
NPLB1
BTHC1
SJHM2
RONC2
CBHS2
TAKA1
D
08:12
30
B U18 1X
repechage
Race:
2
STBD2
KATI1
JHAR1
JMCG2
SPTS1
STPA3
ONEW1
E
08:16
31
G U15 2X
repechage
Race:
1
WHIC1
GGHS2
CRAI1
CAMB1
WEGC1
HLCR1
SAMU1
F
08:20
31
G U15 2X
repechage
Race:
2
STAN1
WHAK1
TAKA1
STPC2
OTUM1
STLN1
PUKE1
G
08:24
31
G U15 2X
repechage
Race:
3
MARN1
TAUH1
BARA1
WAKA1
VILL1
OGHS1
VILL2
H
08:28
32
B U15 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
HLCR1
SPTW1
TAKA1
BTHC1
PUKE1
MLBB2
STPA1
I
08:32
32
B U15 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
STPC2
WLCO2
STPC1
CHCO2
GLDW1
NAPB1
J
08:36
32
B U15 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
CBHS1
BURN1
KGCA2
AGSB2
SHAK1
SPLH1
WLCO1
K
08:40
33
G U17 8+
repechage
Race:
1
STMG2
IONA1
WTLG1
DIOC1
STPC1
EGGS1
STKT1
L
08:59
34
B U17 4+
repechage
Race:
1
SHIR1
STKT2
BURN1
STBD2
STAN1
STKT1
TRGB1
M
09:03
34
B U17 4+
repechage
Race:
2
NAPB1
GBHS1
CBHS1
HAMB2
WTLB2
LIND1
GBHS2
N
09:07
35
G N18 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
AOTE1
OTUM1
BURN1
CULI1
BARA2
WHAK2
HAMG1
O
09:11
35
G N18 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
TEKC1
KAPI1
CGHS1
GLDW1
SHGH1
WHAK1
SAMU1
P
09:25
36
B N18 4+
repechage
Race:
1
HAMB2
SCOT1
GLDW1
TIMB1
STPA1
STAN1
SPTW1
LIND1
Q
09:29
37
G U16 4+
repechage
Race:
1
EGGS2
BARA1
WTLG1
QMAR1
WKDS2
BARA2
WMEA1
R
09:33
37
G U16 4+
repechage
Race:
2
NCOG1
WEGC1
COLU1
WLGC1
RRGS1
EGGS1
STMG2
S
09:37
37
G U16 4+
repechage
Race:
3
TRGG1
CRAI1
STMG1
DIOC1
HOWI1
MTAL1
STMG3
T
09:41
38
B U16 8+
repechage
Race:
1
WTLB1
STAN1
STKT1
SHIR1
OBHS1
TRGB1
U
09:45
38
B U16 8+
repechage
Race:
2
KGCA1
STPA1
SHAK1
CBHS1
AGSB1
TIMB1
V
09:49
39
G U18 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
ROTL1
WNHS2
BTHC1
CRAI1
AVSG1
RRGS1
MTAL1
W
09:53
39
G U18 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
RRGS2
STHI1
MARN1
VILL1
WNHS1
CGHS1
JHAR1
X
09:57
39
G U18 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
ONEW1
WTLG1
KGCA1
NCOG1
WLGC1
MACL1
OGHS1
Y
10:01
40
B U18 2X
repechage
Race:
1
JHAR1
WLCO1
TAKA1
MTAL1
JMCG1
STLN1
TIMB1
HLCR1
Z
10:05
40
B U18 2X
repechage
Race:
2
NAPB1
AGSB1
STCC1
HAUR1
CBHS1
SJHM1
GLDW1
MTAS1
A
10:09
40
B U18 2X
repechage
Race:
3
RONC1
STBD1
SCOT1
KGCA1
OBHS2
SHIR1
STPA1
PUKE1
B
10:13
41
G U15 8+
repechage
Race:
1
WNCS1
MTAL1
DIOC1
WTLG1
WTLG2
C
10:17
41
G U15 8+
repechage
Race:
2
TAKA1
WKDS1
STMG1
EGGS1
BARA1
ONSL1
D
10:21
42
B U15 4+
repechage
Race:
1
SCOT1
NAPB1
CBHS1
SPLH1
STAN1
WTLB2
SHIR2
SHIR1
E
10:25
42
B U15 4+
repechage
Race:
2
ONSL2
GLDW1
SPTW1
STBD1
SHAK1
STAN2
TAKA1
F
10:29
43
G U17 2X
repechage
Race:
1
TRGG2
GGHS1
GLDW1
NAPG2
NAPG1
TWIZ1
CRAI1
WHGG2
G
10:33
43
G U17 2X
repechage
Race:
2
GGHS2
MLBG1
WNGC1
WKDS1
ONSL1
BARA2
QMAR1
H
10:37
44
B U17 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
WLCO3
STCC1
NELB1
STPC1
GBHS1
AGSB1
BURN1
SHAK1
I
10:41
44
B U17 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
SJHM1
WLCO1
HAMB1
SPTW1
CHCO1
GLDW1
MTAL1
GBHS2
J
10:45
44
B U17 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
TEAW1
CULI1
CASH1
DUNS1
STPA1
HAUR1
ROSE1
K
10:49
45
G N18 4+
repechage
Race:
1
WLGC1
SHGH1
CAMB1
CRAI1
RRGS1
RRGS2
KAPI1
L
10:53
45
G N18 4+
repechage
Race:
2
TEKC1
WLGC2
VILL1
CGHS2
HLCR1
COLU1
STMW1
M
10:57
45
G N18 4+
repechage
Race:
3
STMG1
QMAR1
HOWI1
WKDS1
WKDS2
WLGC3
N
11:01
46
B N18 4X+
repechage
Race:
1
BURN1
AGSB2
TAKA1
SCOT1
STPA1
STAN1
GLDW1
LIND1
O
11:05
46
B N18 4X+
repechage
Race:
2
SJHM1
WNHS1
STLN1
AGSB1
AQUI1
MLBB2
ONSL1
P
11:09
46
B N18 4X+
repechage
Race:
3
TRGB2
SPTW1
STPC1
STKT1
HAMB1
SHAK1
STPA2
SPLH1
Q
11:13
47
G U16 2X
repechage
Race:
1
AOTE1
RRGS1
WHAK1
MARN1
TAKA1
ONSL1
STMW1
WHHS1
R
11:17
47
G U16 2X
repechage
Race:
2
JPCR1
WMEA1
PUKE1
HLCR1
CAMB2
WENT1
SHGN1
S
11:21
48
B U16 1X
repechage
Race:
1
HAMB2
SPTW1
SHIR2
TRGB2
MACL2
GBHS2
T
11:25
48
B U16 1X
repechage
Race:
2
TAKA2
STBN1
BTHC2
CULI1
WENT1
ASHB1
NELB1
U
11:29
48
B U16 1X
repechage
Race:
3
CAMP1
GLDW3
RONC2
SJHM1
MLBB1
CAMP2
BURN1
JMCG2
V
11:33
48
B U16 1X
repechage
Race:
4
MTAL1
CBHS1
STLN2
AOTE1
PUKE1
SPLH1
ROSE1
W
11:37
50
B U18 8+
repechage
Race:
1
STBD1
STPC1
HAMB1
CBHS2
HAMB2
X
11:41
50
B U18 8+
repechage
Race:
2
STKT1
SPLH1
AGSB1
WTLB1
MTAL1
CHCO2
Y
12:40
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
G
ASHB1
HAMB2
NPLB1
SCOT2
TRGB1
Z
12:45
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
F
TRGB2
CHCO1
ONSL1
AOTE1
SPTW2
A
12:50
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
E
STPA1
SPTS1
TIMB1
MACL1
STCC2
B
12:55
1
B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
1
JMCG3
MACL2
AGSB1
JMCG1
HAUR1
STAN1
JHAR1
STLN1
C
13:00
1
B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
2
HAMB1
CULI2
JHAR2
SPTW1
STCC1
SJHM2
CBHS1
HTIB1
D
13:05
1
B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
3
MANU1
AQUI1
CAMB1
WAKA1
CBHS2
GLDW1
ROTO1
MARS1
E
13:10
1
B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
4
LIND1
OBHS1
SHIR1
TAKA1
BURN1
CULI1
SCOT1
MTAS2
F
17:45
6
G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
1
WTLG1
JHAR1
STPC2
CRAI1
SPLH1
WEGC1
ROSE1
QMAR1
G
17:49
6
G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
2
CGHS1
BTHC1
MTAL1
TRGG1
STHI1
CROM1
STMW1
BARA1
H
17:53
6
G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
3
MTMA1
MTAS1
IONA1
STPC1
OGHS1
ROTL1
MARN1
MTAL2
I
17:57
6
G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
4
SLDG1
VILL1
GLDW1
AVSG1
HAUR1
NCOG1
ASHB1
TRGG2
J
18:01
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
F
CASH2
ONSL1
HLCR1
BURN1
WHHS1
STHI2
ONSL2
K
18:05
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
E
MLBG1
STMW1
TEKC1
IONA2
AOTE1
WMEA1
TAKA1
OTUM3
L
18:09
8
G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
1
ROSE1
OTUM1
BTHC1
CASH1
HAUR1
ONEW1
JHAR1
GGHS11
M
18:13
8
G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
2
NAPG2
STAN1
WENT2
CRAI1
IONA1
MARN1
NGTA1
PUKE2
N
18:17
8
G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
3
HUAN1
NGAR1
TIMG1
AQUI1
STHI1
WLGC1
GGHS21
STMG1
O
18:21
8
G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
4
TRDL1
WNHS1
PUKE1
BARA1
QMAR1
NAPG1
KAPI1
JHAR2
P
18:25
20
G N18 2X
final
Race:
E
ROTL1
BURN2
BURN1
TRID1
CULI1
WHIC1
Q
18:29
20
G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
1
DUNS1
WHGG1
VILL1
WAKA1
CHIL1
WNHS1
GGHS1
HLCR1
R
18:33
20
G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
2
SHGN1
TRGG1
CRAI1
MTMA1
NCOG1
WMEA1
NAPG1
HAMG1
S
18:37
20
G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
4
NGAR1
STAN2
MTAS1
STLN1
ACGT1
STHI1
TAUH1
T
18:41
20
G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race:
3
RSHA1
OGHS1
IONA1
STPC1
STAN1
STKT1
WLGC1
HAUR1
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
07:40
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
F
QMAR2
ROSE2
GGHS1
TRDL1
HUAN1
TWIZ1
MTMA1
STMG1
B
07:45
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
E
TIMG2
TEAW1
MTAS1
SAMU2
GGHS21
GLDW1
WNHS1
QMAR1
C
07:50
22
G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
1
WNCS1
BURN2
NGTW1
HAUR2
STKV1
AQUI1
MLBG1
TAUP1
D
07:55
22
G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
2
TRID1
WNGC1
NPLG1
WLGC1
MTAL1
HAUR1
ROSE1
STLN1
E
08:00
22
G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
3
STHI2
OGHS1
SLDG1
TIMG1
BURN1
MTAS2
STHI1
SAMU1
F
08:05
22
G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race:
4
WENT2
SHGH1
TRGG1
WENT1
WHGG1
CROM1
WHGG2
ONSL1
G
08:10
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
E
ONEW1
STPA2
CBHS2
SPTS1
TAKA1
STPA3
KATI1
RONC2
H
08:15
30
B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
1
RONC1
HOWI1
GLDW1
HAMB1
HAUR1
HTIB1
MANU1
SJHM2
I
08:20
30
B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
2
CASH1
WLCO1
AGSB1
SCOT1
STPC1
STCC1
WTLB1
JMCG2
J
08:25
30
B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
3
CBHS1
STCC2
TIMB1
OBHS1
JMCG1
SPTW1
SJHM1
BTHC1
K
08:30
30
B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
4
WHAK1
STLN1
KGCA1
STPA1
STBD1
JHAR2
OBHS2
JHAR1
L
08:35
35
G N18 4X+
quarter-final
Race:
1
BURN1
QMAR1
WNHS1
DUNS1
AVSG1
STMW1
WLGC3
KAPI1
M
08:40
35
G N18 4X+
quarter-final
Race:
2
SHGH1
MLBG2
AQUI1
GGHS1
MLBG1
CRAI1
WLGC2
WHAK2
N
08:45
35
G N18 4X+
quarter-final
Race:
3
BARA2
OGHS1
STPC1
STAN1
VILL1
DIOC1
STLN1
SAMU1
O
08:50
35
G N18 4X+
quarter-final
Race:
4
GLDW1
NCOG1
MTMA1
MTAS1
WLGC1
HLCR1
TRGG1
CULI1
P
08:55
43
G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
1
GLDW1
STKT1
WLGC1
HAUR1
VILL1
WEGC1
STLN1
MLBG1
Q
43
G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
2
WNGC1
BURN1
STMW1
MTAL1
TRGG1
CAMB1
SAMU1
GGHS1
R
09:00
43
G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
3
NAPG1
STHI1
DUNS1
CROM1
WHGG1
BARA1
SLDG1
WKDS1
S
09:05
43
G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
4
QMAR1
NCOG1
AQUI1
TIMG1
TAKA1
WNHS1
MTAS1
NAPG2
T
09:10
21
B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
1
ROSE1
CASH1
CBHS1
OBHS1
SJHM1
SHIR1
SHAK1
WNCS2
U
09:15
21
B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
2
DUNS2
BURN1
TAKA1
DUNS1
JMCG1
WNCS1
SCOT1
TIMB1
V
09:20
21
B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
3
MTAS1
STPC1
CULI1
STAN1
GBHS1
JHAR1
NPLB1
CHCO1
W
09:25
21
B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race:
4
PUKE1
MACL1
GLDW1
WAKA1
SPTW1
SPTW2
NELB1
TEAW1
X
09:30
29
G U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
1
OGHS1
NGTW1
ONEW1
BAYF1
CRAI1
TRID1
ASHB2
ROSE1
Y
09:35
29
G U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
2
GLDW2
STKV1
KGCA1
AVSG1
ASHB1
SLDG1
WTLG1
BARA1
Z
09:40
29
G U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
3
TAUP1
GLDW1
WNHS1
SPLH1
IONA1
BTHC1
NPLG1
TRID2
A
09:45
29
G U18 1X
quarter-final
Race:
4
WNHS2
MTAS1
WENT1
STPC1
STHI1
JHAR1
HAUR1
CULI1
B
09:50
47
G U16 2X
final
Race:
E
WENT1
RRGS1
CAMB2
STMW1
SHGN1
MARN1
HLCR1
WHAK1
C
09:55
47
G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race:
1
CGHS1
JHAR1
STAN1
DUNS1
ROSE1
GGHS1
WEGC1
ONSL1
D
10:00
47
G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race:
2
BARA2
STHI1
SPLH1
NCOG1
MACL1
CASH1
QMAR1
WMEA1
E
10:05
47
G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race:
3
BTHC1
TRGG1
OTUM1
CAMB1
IONA1
CRAI1
DIOC1
TAKA1
F
10:10
47
G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race:
4
KGCA1
VILL1
CHIL1
BARA1
HOWI1
TIMG1
ACGT1
PUKE1
G
10:15
48
B U16 1X
final
Race:
F
TAKA2
CBHS1
CAMP1
MTAL1
BTHC2
HAMB2
CAMP2
SPTW1
H
10:20
48
B U16 1X
final
Race:
E
GLDW3
SPLH1
STBN1
MLBB1
STLN2
GBHS2
CULI1
MACL2
I
10:25
48
B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
1
TRGB2
GLDW1
STPA1
GBHS1
MACL1
CASH1
JMCG1
ASHB1
J
10:30
48
B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
2
WENT1
BTHC1
WNCS1
MARS1
CAMB1
TRGB1
OTUM1
SJHM1
K
10:35
48
B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
3
RONC2
TAKA1
WNHS1
TRID1
STPC1
QCHA1
TIMB2
PUKE1
L
10:40
48
B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race:
4
AOTE1
STLN1
RONC1
SHIR1
WAKA1
CAMB2
MLBB2
SHIR2
M
10:45
2
G U17 4+
semi-final
Race:
1
WLGC2
CRAI1
WKDS1
DIOC1
RRGS1
WNCS1
SHGH1
STKV1
N
10:49
2
G U17 4+
semi-final
Race:
2
DIOC2
WKDS2
SPLH1
STMG1
CGHS1
CAMB1
CGHS2
STMG2
O
10:53
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
D
CULI2
SCOT1
MANU1
LIND1
STCC1
STLN1
ROTO1
P
10:57
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
C
MACL2
CAMB1
HAMB1
STAN1
CULI1
GLDW1
JHAR2
MTAS2
Q
11:01
1
B U17 1X
semi-final
Race:
1
HTIB1
CBHS2
SPTW1
AQUI1
JMCG1
SHIR1
AGSB1
TAKA1
R
11:05
1
B U17 1X
semi-final
Race:
2
HAUR1
CBHS1
JMCG3
SJHM2
OBHS1
WAKA1
BURN1
MARS1
S
11:09
3
B U15 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
PUKE1
MLBB1
STPC1
TIMB1
TIMB2
HAUR1
SPTW1
JMCG2
T
11:13
3
B U15 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
HLCR1
TRGB1
ONEW1
JMCG1
SHIR1
NELB1
TAKA1
BTHC1
U
11:17
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
C
VILL2
PUKE1
BARA1
QMAR1
SAMU1
OGHS1
V
11:21
4
G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
STAN1
AVSG1
MTAS1
DUNS1
HAUR1
TAKA1
HLCR1
CRAI1
W
11:25
4
G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
QCHA1
AQUI1
VILL1
WLGC1
DIOC1
STPC1
WNHS1
STPC2
X
11:29
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
D
MTAL2
SLDG1
JHAR1
MTMA1
BARA1
GLDW2
STMW1
QMAR1
Y
11:33
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
C
WEGC1
CGHS1
MTAL1
MTAS1
ASHB1
WTLG1
MARN1
TRGG2
Z
11:37
6
G U18 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
HAUR1
SPLH1
STHI1
STPC1
CRAI1
GLDW1
ROTL1
CROM1
A
11:41
6
G U18 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
ROSE1
NCOG1
STPC2
TRGG1
AVSG1
IONA1
BTHC1
OGHS1
B
11:45
7
B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
SHAK1
MTAL1
WLCO1
TIMB1
SHIR1
WAKA1
HAMB3
TIMB2
C
11:49
7
B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
WTLB1
GBHS1
STPA1
HAMB1
NELB1
CBHS1
KGCA1
TAKA1
D
11:54
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
D
TRDL1
NGAR1
WNHS1
OTUM1
PUKE2
NAPG2
GGHS11
E
11:58
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
C
GGHS21
JHAR2
JHAR1
MARN1
TIMG1
KAPI1
BTHC1
NGTA1
F
12:02
8
G U16 1X
semi-final
Race:
1
NAPG1
HUAN1
CRAI1
AQUI1
HAUR1
PUKE1
ONEW1
IONA1
G
12:06
8
G U16 1X
semi-final
Race:
2
WLGC1
STAN1
STHI1
WENT2
BARA1
CASH1
QMAR1
ROSE1
H
12:30
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
C
HAUR1
NAPB1
BURN1
SCOT1
SHAK1
SPTW1
I
12:35
9
B N18 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
ONEW2
JMCG1
TRGB1
AQUI1
TIMB1
CBHS1
STPC1
TAKA1
J
12:40
9
B N18 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
ONEW1
NELB1
STLN1
AGSB1
CAMP1
MLBB1
HUAN1
STPA1
K
12:45
12
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
C
DIOC1
RRGS1
OGHS1
MARN1
NAPG1
GLDW1
L
12:50
12
G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
WEGC1
WTLG1
STPC1
CAMB1
BARA1
VILL1
WLGC1
AVSG1
M
12:55
12
G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
IONA1
DUNS1
NCOG1
WNCS1
TIMG1
MACL1
WNHS1
TAKA1
N
13:00
17
B U16 4+
semi-final
Race:
1
STKT1
STKT2
STAN1
TIMB1
WTLB1
OBHS1
HOWI1
CBHS2
O
13:05
17
B U16 4+
semi-final
Race:
2
STPA1
TRGB1
SHIR1
LIND1
CHCO1
ONSL1
AGSB1
OBHS2
P
13:10
20
G N18 2X
final
Race:
D
WLGC1
DUNS1
HAUR1
NGAR1
HAMG1
Q
13:15
20
G N18 2X
final
Race:
C
HLCR1
OGHS1
GGHS1
RSHA1
STAN2
MTMA1
TAUH1
R
13:20
20
G N18 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
STLN1
WHGG1
ACGT1
CHIL1
STAN1
WMEA1
STKT1
TRGG1
S
13:25
20
G N18 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
WNHS1
NCOG1
IONA1
MTAS1
CRAI1
WAKA1
STHI1
STPC1
T
13:30
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
D
TEAW1
NPLB1
CHCO1
SCOT1
SHAK1
BURN1
WNCS2
U
13:34
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
C
CASH1
MTAS1
DUNS2
ROSE1
GBHS1
GLDW1
PUKE1
TIMB1
V
13:38
21
B U17 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
CULI1
JMCG1
JHAR1
CBHS1
DUNS1
MACL1
SHIR1
SPTW2
W
13:42
21
B U17 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
TAKA1
SPTW1
WNCS1
STAN1
WAKA1
OBHS1
STPC1
SJHM1
X
13:51
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
D
SAMU1
STHI2
BURN2
HAUR1
WNCS1
Y
13:55
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
C
TRID1
WHGG2
BURN1
MLBG1
ROSE1
CROM1
TAUP1
STHI1
Z
13:59
22
G U17 1X
semi-final
Race:
1
WHGG1
NPLG1
SHGH1
MTAL1
STKV1
MTAS2
HAUR2
OGHS1
A
14:03
22
G U17 1X
semi-final
Race:
2
WLGC1
SLDG1
NGTW1
WENT1
TIMG1
WNGC1
TRGG1
AQUI1
B
14:12
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
C
WEGC1
MTAL1
CRAI1
WMEA1
AVSG1
BARA2
C
14:16
27
G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
JHAR1
CAMB1
HAMG1
STAN1
QMAR1
TRGG1
TIMG1
PUKE1
D
14:20
27
G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
MARN1
BARA1
WLGC1
DUNS1
STPC1
NCOG1
SHGH1
VILL1
E
14:24
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
C
NELB2
HOWI1
NAPB1
BTHC1
CHCO1
SHAK1
F
14:28
28
B U16 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
ONSL1
MLBB1
TIMB1
NELB1
GBHS1
NPLB1
CBHS1
RONC1
G
14:32
28
B U16 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
STPA1
CAMB1
SJHM1
MACL1
WAKA1
STLN1
JMCG1
TAKA1
H
14:41
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
D
NPLG1
ROSE1
TRID2
WTLG1
OGHS1
JHAR1
BARA1
I
14:45
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
C
TAUP1
NGTW1
STKV1
TRID1
BTHC1
HAUR1
CULI1
GLDW2
J
14:49
29
G U18 1X
semi-final
Race:
1
MTAS1
KGCA1
SPLH1
ASHB1
BAYF1
STHI1
ASHB2
WNHS1
K
14:53
29
G U18 1X
semi-final
Race:
2
ONEW1
IONA1
AVSG1
STPC1
GLDW1
CRAI1
WNHS2
SLDG1
L
14:57
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
D
WLCO1
HOWI1
MANU1
JMCG2
WHAK1
SJHM1
STCC2
JHAR1
M
15:01
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
C
STBD1
BTHC1
SPTW1
GLDW1
WTLB1
STLN1
CASH1
RONC1
N
15:05
30
B U18 1X
semi-final
Race:
1
OBHS2
HAMB1
JMCG1
HAUR1
STPC1
KGCA1
AGSB1
CBHS1
O
15:09
30
B U18 1X
semi-final
Race:
2
STCC1
JHAR2
SCOT1
STPA1
OBHS1
HTIB1
TIMB1
SJHM2
P
15:13
31
G U15 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
CAMB1
WAKA1
OTUM1
HAUR1
STHI1
CRAI1
TAKA1
VILL2
Q
15:17
31
G U15 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
SAMU1
STPC2
VILL1
STPC1
DUNS1
WEGC1
BARA1
STAN1
R
15:21
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
C
SHAK1
BURN1
GLDW1
BTHC1
MLBB2
STPC2
S
15:25
32
B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
SPLH1
JMCG1
TIMB1
HAMB1
AGSB1
SHIR1
TAKA1
CHCO2
T
15:29
32
B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
AGSB2
KGCA1
TRGB1
MLBB1
HAUR1
CHCO1
STPC1
PUKE1
U
15:33
35
G N18 4X+
final
Race:
D
SAMU1
WHAK2
STMW1
SHGH1
GLDW1
BARA2
KAPI1
CULI1
V
15:37
35
G N18 4X+
final
Race:
C
TRGG1
DIOC1
HLCR1
BURN1
OGHS1
WLGC2
WLGC3
W
15:41
35
G N18 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
STPC1
WNHS1
VILL1
AVSG1
MLBG1
MTMA1
GGHS1
NCOG1
X
15:45
35
G N18 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
QMAR1
STLN1
DUNS1
MTAS1
STAN1
AQUI1
WLGC1
CRAI1
Y
15:49
37
G U16 4+
semi-final
Race:
1
WMEA1
STMG1
RRGS1
SHGH1
CGHS1
QMAR1
WLGC1
CRAI1
Z
15:53
37
G U16 4+
semi-final
Race:
2
WTLG1
COLU1
DIOC1
HAMG1
WKDS1
WKDS2
HOWI1
EGGS1
A
15:57
39
G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
STHI1
MACL1
WNHS1
STPC1
WNCS1
CRAI1
BTHC1
WLGC1
B
16:01
39
G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
MTAL1
VILL1
NCOG1
ASHB1
GLDW1
AVSG1
KGCA1
MARN1
C
16:15
40
B U18 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
CBHS1
SCOT1
HAUR1
MACL1
SHAK1
JMCG1
MTAL1
STPA1
D
16:19
40
B U18 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
STLN1
TIMB1
KGCA1
OBHS1
STPC1
STCC1
OBHS2
AGSB1
E
16:38
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
D
MLBG1
WKDS1
NAPG2
STKT1
GGHS1
NAPG1
WNGC1
QMAR1
F
16:42
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
C
BURN1
NCOG1
CROM1
GLDW1
MTAS1
STMW1
STLN1
SLDG1
G
16:46
43
G U17 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
WNHS1
HAUR1
DUNS1
TRGG1
VILL1
TAKA1
MTAL1
WHGG1
H
16:50
43
G U17 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
WLGC1
AQUI1
WEGC1
TIMG1
BARA1
CAMB1
STHI1
SAMU1
I
16:54
44
B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
STPC1
HAUR1
GLDW1
CBHS1
STAN1
GBHS1
CHCO1
CASH1
J
16:58
44
B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
WLCO1
SPTW1
DUNS1
WAKA1
WNCS1
NELB1
STPA1
AGSB1
K
17:02
45
G N18 4+
semi-final
Race:
1
CRAI1
HOWI1
COLU1
CGHS1
STKV1
RRGS1
HLCR1
STMG1
L
17:06
45
G N18 4+
semi-final
Race:
2
CAMB1
VILL1
WKDS1
MLBG1
MTAL1
RRGS2
QMAR1
WLGC2
M
17:10
46
B N18 4X+
semi-final
Race:
1
SCOT1
SHAK1
AGSB1
TIMB1
NELB1
STPA1
AQUI1
STPC1
N
17:14
46
B N18 4X+
semi-final
Race:
2
SJHM1
TAKA1
STKT1
TRGB1
MLBB1
STLN1
HAMB1
STAN1
O
17:18
47
G U16 2X
final
Race:
D
WEGC1
TAKA1
CGHS1
ACGT1
DIOC1
BARA2
SPLH1
PUKE1
P
17:22
47
G U16 2X
final
Race:
C
WMEA1
BTHC1
QMAR1
KGCA1
JHAR1
CRAI1
VILL1
ONSL1
Q
17:26
47
G U16 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
TIMG1
GGHS1
TRGG1
NCOG1
DUNS1
BARA1
CASH1
OTUM1
R
17:30
47
G U16 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
STHI1
HOWI1
MACL1
CHIL1
CAMB1
STAN1
IONA1
ROSE1
S
17:34
48
B U16 1X
final
Race:
D
WENT1
SHIR2
STLN1
ASHB1
OTUM1
PUKE1
TAKA1
GLDW1
T
17:38
48
B U16 1X
final
Race:
C
CASH1
WNHS1
BTHC1
MLBB2
QCHA1
JMCG1
AOTE1
SJHM1
U
17:42
48
B U16 1X
semi-final
Race:
1
RONC2
TRGB1
STPC1
CAMB1
GBHS1
WAKA1
STPA1
CAMB2
V
17:46
48
B U16 1X
semi-final
Race:
2
TRGB2
RONC1
MACL1
TRID1
SHIR1
MARS1
TIMB2
WNCS1
Friday, 29th March 2019
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:23
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
B
SPTW1
JMCG1
HTIB1
JMCG3
AGSB1
SJHM2
WAKA1
MARS1
B
08:30
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
A
SHIR1
BURN1
OBHS1
CBHS2
CBHS1
TAKA1
AQUI1
HAUR1
C
08:43
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
B
STKV1
DIOC2
WLGC2
STMG2
CRAI1
CGHS2
SHGH1
D
08:50
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
A
WKDS2
WNCS1
STMG1
RRGS1
CGHS1
DIOC1
SPLH1
WKDS1
E
09:03
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
B
HLCR1
BTHC1
SPTW1
HAUR1
ONEW1
TAKA1
JMCG2
PUKE1
F
09:10
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
SHIR1
MLBB1
JMCG1
TIMB1
NELB1
STPC1
TIMB2
G
09:23
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
CRAI1
WNHS1
QCHA1
TAKA1
STPC1
HLCR1
STAN1
STPC2
H
09:30
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
AQUI1
VILL1
WLGC1
DIOC1
DUNS1
MTAS1
AVSG1
HAUR1
I
09:43
5
B U18 2-
final
Race:
B
TRGB1
CHCO1
WNCS1
WTLB3
TIMB1
ROSE1
ONSL1
J
09:50
5
B U18 2-
final
Race:
A
JMCG1
WTLB2
SHAK1
CBHS1
WTLB1
AGSB1
SHAK2
MACL1
K
10:03
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
B
ROTL1
IONA1
BTHC1
GLDW1
OGHS1
CROM1
HAUR1
ROSE1
L
10:10
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
STPC2
NCOG1
AVSG1
TRGG1
STPC1
STHI1
CRAI1
SPLH1
M
10:23
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
TIMB2
TAKA1
KGCA1
SHAK1
GBHS1
WLCO1
MTAL1
WTLB1
N
10:30
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
HAMB1
HAMB3
STPA1
TIMB1
NELB1
WAKA1
CBHS1
SHIR1
O
10:43
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
B
HUAN1
WLGC1
STHI1
STAN1
CRAI1
AQUI1
NAPG1
WENT2
P
10:50
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
A
ONEW1
BARA1
PUKE1
HAUR1
CASH1
QMAR1
IONA1
ROSE1
Q
11:03
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
B
CAMP1
ONEW1
STLN1
STKT1
CBHS1
TAKA1
STPC1
ONEW2
R
11:10
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
A
HUAN1
AGSB1
TIMB1
AQUI1
NELB1
MLBB1
TRGB1
JMCG1
S
11:30
10
G N18 8+
final
Race:
A
QMAR1
CGHS1
RRGS2
EGGS1
MLBG1
RRGS1
MTAL1
STMG1
T
11:50
11
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
LIND1
STBD1
HAMB1
CHCO1
CBHS1
AGSB1
STAN1
STKT1
U
12:03
12
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
IONA1
WEGC1
DUNS1
STPC1
WNHS1
VILL1
TAKA1
AVSG1
V
12:10
12
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
BARA1
WLGC1
CAMB1
WTLG1
TIMG1
WNCS1
MACL1
NCOG1
W
12:30
13
B U15 8X+
final
Race:
A
WLCO1
HAMB2
AGSB1
HAMB1
CHCO1
MLBB1
TIMB1
SHIR1
X
12:43
14
G U15 4+
final
Race:
B
ONSL1
TAKA1
STMG1
RRGS2
WKDS2
STMG2
WTLG2
HLCR1
Y
12:50
14
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
COLU1
DUNS1
WTLG1
RRGS1
EGGS1
WLGC1
WKDS1
DIOC1
Z
13:03
15
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
B
WLCO1
TIMB1
MTAL2
KGCA1
NAPB1
MTAL1
HAMB2
CBHS2
A
13:10
15
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
HAMB1
STPA1
STPC1
WNCS1
OBHS1
AGSB1
CBHS1
STCC1
B
13:23
16
G U18 2-
final
Race:
B
QMAR1
CRAI1
STMG4
MTMA1
COLU1
STMG3
DIOC1
STMG2
C
13:30
16
G U18 2-
final
Race:
A
NCOG1
ASHB1
STMG1
CRAI2
WKDS1
SPLH1
EGGS1
CGHS1
D
13:43
17
B U16 4+
final
Race:
B
STPA1
OBHS2
SHIR1
CBHS2
ONSL1
STKT1
HOWI1
STKT2
E
13:50
17
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
OBHS1
TRGB1
STAN1
WTLB1
LIND1
CHCO1
TIMB1
AGSB1
F
14:03
18
G U16 8+
final
Race:
B
MTAL1
STMG2
CRAI1
EGGS1
SHGH1
CAMB1
QMAR1
G
14:10
18
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
DIOC1
STMG1
RRGS1
STPC1
CGHS1
BARA1
WKDS1
WTLG1
H
14:30
19
B N18 8+
final
Race:
A
MTAL1
STAN1
SHAK1
CHCO1
HAMB1
SPLH1
MLBB1
I
14:43
20
G N18 2X
final
Race:
B
WNHS1
WHGG1
WMEA1
STPC1
STLN1
STHI1
NCOG1
ACGT1
J
14:50
20
G N18 2X
final
Race:
A
NAPG1
CRAI1
MTAS1
CHIL1
IONA1
STAN1
STKT1
WAKA1
K
15:03
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
STPC1
JHAR1
TAKA1
MACL1
OBHS1
CULI1
SPTW1
SHIR1
L
15:10
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
SPTW2
JMCG1
SJHM1
DUNS1
WAKA1
CBHS1
STAN1
WNCS1
M
15:23
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
B
NPLG1
OGHS1
AQUI1
WLGC1
HAUR2
MTAS2
NGTW1
WNGC1
N
15:30
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
A
SHGH1
WHGG1
STKV1
MTAL1
SLDG1
WENT1
TRGG1
TIMG1
O
15:50
23
G U15 8X+
final
Race:
A
TAKA2
TAKA1
WNCS1
STPC1
DUNS1
DIOC1
VILL1
RRGS1
P
16:10
24
B U15 8+
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
STPC1
WTLB1
HAMB1
SHAK1
STAN1
AGSB1
CHCO1
Q
16:30
25
B U18 4+
final
Race:
A
JMCG1
CHCO1
HAMB1
WTLB1
CBHS1
CHCO2
SPLH1
CBHS2
R
16:43
26
G U18 4+
final
Race:
B
RRGS2
STMG2
WNCS1
CRAI1
COLU1
STMG1
WLGC1
WEGC1
S
16:50
26
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
DIOC1
SPLH1
RRGS1
WKDS1
CGHS1
WKDS2
EGGS2
EGGS1
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:23
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
JHAR1
CAMB1
TRGG1
PUKE1
NCOG1
SHGH1
VILL1
MARN1
B
08:30
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
BARA1
HAMG1
DUNS1
STPC1
STAN1
QMAR1
WLGC1
TIMG1
C
08:43
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
B
RONC1
STPA1
SJHM1
JMCG1
CBHS1
MLBB1
ONSL1
TAKA1
D
08:50
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
NPLB1
CAMB1
MACL1
NELB1
WAKA1
GBHS1
TIMB1
STLN1
E
09:03
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
B
WNHS2
ASHB2
WNHS1
AVSG1
STHI1
IONA1
ONEW1
MTAS1
F
09:10
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
GLDW1
STPC1
ASHB1
CRAI1
BAYF1
SLDG1
KGCA1
SPLH1
G
09:23
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
B
OBHS2
SJHM2
AGSB1
STCC1
JMCG1
HTIB1
CBHS1
JHAR2
H
09:30
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
HAMB1
KGCA1
HAUR1
OBHS1
STPC1
STPA1
SCOT1
TIMB1
I
09:43
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
B
TAKA1
SAMU1
WAKA1
STPC2
CRAI1
BARA1
VILL2
J
09:50
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
CAMB1
OTUM1
STHI1
HAUR1
DUNS1
VILL1
WEGC1
STPC1
K
10:03
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
SPLH1
TAKA1
CHCO2
CHCO1
JMCG1
KGCA1
AGSB2
PUKE1
L
10:10
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
AGSB1
STPC1
TIMB1
MLBB1
HAMB1
HAUR1
SHIR1
TRGB1
M
10:30
33
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
WTLG1
STPC1
STMG1
RRGS1
BARA1
CGHS1
EGGS1
DIOC1
N
10:43
34
B U17 4+
final
Race:
B
STKT2
BURN1
WTLB2
STBD2
HAMB2
STKT1
GBHS1
LIND1
O
10:50
34
B U17 4+
final
Race:
A
STAN1
STBD1
WNCS1
SHAK1
HAMB1
WTLB1
AGSB1
CBHS1
P
11:03
35
G N18 4X+
final
Race:
B
WNHS1
STPC1
DUNS1
GGHS1
CRAI1
NCOG1
QMAR1
STLN1
Q
11:10
35
G N18 4X+
final
Race:
A
AQUI1
MTMA1
AVSG1
MTAS1
MLBG1
WLGC1
STAN1
VILL1
R
11:30
36
B N18 4+
final
Race:
A
STPA1
TIMB1
CHCO1
MLBB1
HAMB1
SPLH1
STAN1
SPTW1
S
11:43
37
G U16 4+
final
Race:
B
CRAI1
WMEA1
EGGS1
HAMG1
STMG1
WLGC1
HOWI1
WTLG1
T
11:50
37
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
QMAR1
WKDS2
DIOC1
WKDS1
SHGH1
CGHS1
RRGS1
COLU1
U
12:10
38
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
OBHS1
STKT1
SHAK1
CHCO1
HAMB1
STAN1
CBHS1
AGSB1
V
12:23
39
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
B
STHI1
MARN1
WLGC1
AVSG1
BTHC1
MTAL1
MACL1
KGCA1
W
12:30
39
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
VILL1
NCOG1
STPC1
ASHB1
CRAI1
WNHS1
GLDW1
X
12:43
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
B
AGSB1
STPA1
STLN1
CBHS1
TIMB1
MTAL1
KGCA1
SCOT1
Y
12:50
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
JMCG1
MACL1
STPC1
HAUR1
OBHS1
SHAK1
STCC1
OBHS2
Z
13:10
41
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
WTLG1
EGGS1
RRGS2
RRGS1
DIOC1
WKDS1
STMG1
A
13:23
42
B U15 4+
final
Race:
B
NAPB1
SHIR2
CBHS1
SPLH1
STAN2
STBD1
SPTW1
ONSL2
B
13:30
42
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
SHAK1
ONSL1
MTAL1
HOWI1
HAMB1
WTLB1
TIMB1
STAN1
C
13:43
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
TAKA1
WEGC1
WLGC1
DUNS1
AQUI1
WNHS1
WHGG1
SAMU1
D
13:50
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
VILL1
STHI1
HAUR1
TRGG1
TIMG1
CAMB1
MTAL1
BARA1
E
14:03
44
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
CASH1
AGSB1
WLCO1
GBHS1
STPA1
CHCO1
STPC1
SPTW1
F
14:10
44
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
DUNS1
GLDW1
NELB1
WNCS1
CBHS1
STAN1
WAKA1
HAUR1
G
14:23
45
G N18 4+
final
Race:
B
HLCR1
CRAI1
STMG1
COLU1
WLGC2
QMAR1
VILL1
RRGS2
H
14:30
45
G N18 4+
final
Race:
A
CAMB1
WKDS1
MTAL1
MLBG1
STKV1
CGHS1
RRGS1
HOWI1
I
14:43
46
B N18 4X+
final
Race:
B
SJHM1
STPC1
STLN1
TAKA1
SHAK1
AQUI1
STAN1
SCOT1
J
14:50
46
B N18 4X+
final
Race:
A
NELB1
STPA1
MLBB1
TIMB1
TRGB1
AGSB1
STKT1
HAMB1
K
15:03
47
G U16 2X
final
Race:
B
ROSE1
OTUM1
CASH1
GGHS1
STAN1
HOWI1
STHI1
TIMG1
L
15:10
47
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
BARA1
TRGG1
NCOG1
CAMB1
DUNS1
CHIL1
MACL1
IONA1
M
15:23
48
B U16 1X
final
Race:
B
WNCS1
CAMB2
TRGB1
GBHS1
RONC1
SHIR1
TRGB2
RONC2
N
15:30
48
B U16 1X
final
Race:
A
MARS1
STPC1
MACL1
TRID1
WAKA1
CAMB1
TIMB2
STPA1
O
15:43
50
B U18 8+
final
Race:
B
STKT1
SPLH1
CBHS2
CHCO2
HAMB2
P
15:50
49
G U18 8+
final
Race:
A
CGHS1
RRGS1
STPC1
WKDS1
STMG1
WNCS1
EGGS1
STMG2
Q
16:10
50
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
STPC1
HAMB1
AGSB1
CBHS1
CHCO1
STBD1
WTLB1
MTAL1
MADS2019 Calendar
March 19
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
MADS2019 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled