SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|