MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
||||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Millie Wallace, Maiya Birdling, Saoirse Reynolds + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Naylah Tarei, Graceyn Growden, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
Boat variation: W U19 4X+ (N)
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Marlene Ziegler, Rhiannon Peni, Kyra Meis + Amelia Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
|||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
Quarter-final 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Quarter-final 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Danielle Pugh, Graceyn Growden, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
Boat variation: W U19 4X+ (N)
|
|||
Quarter-final 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Quarter-final 4 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Millie Wallace, Maiya Birdling, Saoirse Reynolds + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Marlene Ziegler, Rhiannon Peni, Kyra Meis + Amelia Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Danielle Pugh, Graceyn Growden, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
Boat variation: W U19 4X+ (N)
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Marlene Ziegler, Rhiannon Peni, Kyra Meis + Amelia Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & Grace Shaw
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton & Grace Shaw
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
NGAR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Anna Fonua-Haggie (stroke), Alyssa Phillip, Hayley-Jane Mcquaide, Samantha Reti + Yasmin Whyte (cox)
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Millie Wallace, Maiya Birdling, Saoirse Reynolds + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Marlene Ziegler, Rhiannon Peni, Kyra Meis + Amelia Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Chris Brake
|
|||
Heat 6 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Danielle Pugh, Grace Iremonger, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
Boat variation: W U19 4X+ (N)
|
|||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|