HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
|||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WHIC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TAUH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|