JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
|||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|