CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sam Royston & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Thomas Hall (stroke), Luke Shannon, Samuel Brewer, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Matt Lawson
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Sellars
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Matt Lawson
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Christopher Simonds (stroke), Theodore Thomson, Dominic Wilkinson, John Hayes + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Matt Lawson
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Christopher Simonds (stroke), Theodore Thomson, Dominic Wilkinson, John Hayes + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Sellars
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sam Royston & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|