CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:21.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:18.39)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:12.90)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:45.51)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:52.85)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:48.09)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:47.09)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Hatton & David Lindstrom
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:06.63)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:56.60)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (9:06.21)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:10.62)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Nina Jarman (stroke), Lucy Mayne, Anna Clinch, Kate Dawson, Emily Cox, Piper Spencer, Hollie Lintott, Hannah Sherwood + Caitlyn Day (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Grace Shaw
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:35.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:01.15)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:05.00)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:32.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:15.28)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:59.09)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Bridget Morris, Sophie Radcliffe, Orla Fitzgerald, Charlotte Binnie, Lucianna Crawford + Skye Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sophie Hill, Bridget Morris, Kathleen King, Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Hatton & Grace Shaw
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:07.43)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:26.27)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:28.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:23.38)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:29.85)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Hatton & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:37.33)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:58.85)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:31.91)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:35.52)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:42.61)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (9:06.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:58.70)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:31.31)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (8:19.55)
- D Final: placed 4th (8:16.17)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Lucia Fuller (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sophie Hill, Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Sarah Cody'Mandell, Rosa Edge, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett