RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:24.80)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:21.90)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:20.08)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Emma Weith & Samantha Duggan
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:03.62)
- Repechage 3: result (DNS)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Emma Weith & Samantha Duggan
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:24.01)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:18.73)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Meg Crump (stroke), Abigail Reid, Katie Bond, Lilly Ellis, Primrose Porter, Leila Rhodes, Millie Bushell, Maggie Craw + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Emily Irvine (stroke), Lucy Leech, Daisy Summerfield, Luka Simmers, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Holly Allred, Lucinda Turnbull + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:20.41)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:47.78)
- C Final: placed 4th (7:41.46)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:42.82)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (9:06.51)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:51.53)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Katie Bond, Holly Lill, Rosie Gray, Emma Ffowcs Williams + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Fabian Dolamore
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Daisy Summerfield (stroke), Rosa Dalzell, Gabriella Cusiel, Lucinda Turnbull, Lucy Vaughan, Anna Richmond, Lily Pringle, Sienna O'Shannessey + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Samantha Duggan
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:36.69)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:17.48)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:23.91)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:56.93)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:28.19)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:46.75)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rosa Jones (stroke), Samantha Vance, Tessa Reid, Anneka Calder, Francesca Gallaway, Chloe Berge, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Fabian Dolamore
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:37.48)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:39.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:26.14)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:40.89)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Fiona Paterson
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:39.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:57.83)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:53.47)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:24.56)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Millie Bushell (stroke), Abigail Reid, Rosie Gray, Kate Wield, Katie Bond, Holly Lill, Primrose Porter, Meg Crump + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Emily Irvine (stroke), Maggie Craw, Lucy Leech, Leila Rhodes, Daisy Summerfield, Gemma Beckett, Sophie Fulton, Rosa Dalzell + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:43.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:24.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:37.87)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:51.78)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:09.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:35.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:08.97)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:03.80)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:37.89)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (10:04.24)
- E Final: placed 3rd (8:23.37)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rosa Jones (stroke), Samantha Vance, Chloe Berge, Anneka Calder, Tessa Reid, Kate Harvey, Imogen Bell, Millie Wright + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson