- Heat 9: placed 5th (8:05.14)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (9:12.00)
- F Final: placed 1st (9:46.35)
- Heat 5: placed 8th (8:26.24)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:55.04)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:16.06)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:03.78)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:58.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:04.77)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:03.23)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:17.22)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (10:21.24)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (10:50.47)
- F Final: placed 5th (10:33.07)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:55.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (10:54.49)
- F Final: placed 1st (10:10.40)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:36.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:50.18)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:05.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (10:20.67)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:20.84)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:55.61)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (10:16.90)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:46.50)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:19.12)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:04.21)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (6:59.21)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:02.43)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:57.29)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (9:27.33)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:42.42)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:23.06)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:55.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (9:59.25)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 7th (8:38.82)
- C Final: placed 3rd (8:50.77)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:37.68)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Sean MacKiewicz (stroke), Sam Martin, Jacob Butel, Daniel Dolan, Jarrod Roberts, Connor Fleming, Joshua Elwood, Thomas Signal + Zach Pitchforth (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:47.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:22.90)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:43.52)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:19.26)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:17.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:25.25)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:24.89)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:48.98)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (9:11.33)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:06.14)
- Heat 7: placed 7th (8:21.57)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:36.79)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Heat 5: placed 7th (7:44.60)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Pepi Olliver-Bell (stroke), Rose Holden, Phoebe Riddle, Artikah Allan, Anuha Som, Ana Dudley, Giuliana Havill, Angela Holgate + Jemma Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:29.82)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:57.19)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:54.02)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:02.48)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:59.72)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:11.90)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:17.54)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:14.14)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (9:40.47)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:25.38)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (8:17.23)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:15.32)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:02.13)