- Heat 7: placed 1st (7:39.40)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 4th (9:59.32)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:29.81)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:18.02)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:00.68)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:26.72)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:35.56)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:47.86)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:50.18)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:52.00)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:52.37)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:40.93)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:11.79)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:41.85)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:03.90)
- B Final: placed 3rd (6:50.90)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:05.99)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (10:36.49)
- E Final: placed 5th (10:19.11)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:17.83)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:31.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:28.51)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:26.38)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:06.36)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:46.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:33.17)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:32.73)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Oliver Ng (stroke), Ben Broatch, Connor Bacchus, Riley Manning, Sam Barningham, Harrison Toxopeus, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Max Wilson + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:11.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:55.28)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Emma Taylor (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:50.42)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (10:20.02)
- B Final: result (SCR)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:38.03)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (10:42.92)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:11.48)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (7:02.85)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:06.82)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:58.46)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Emma Taylor (stroke), Anna Stuart, Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster, Skye Lang, Nicolette Grant, Kiara Ibarraran + Jessica Hamlin (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:27.66)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:22.76)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:21.87)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Karin Kozuka (stroke), Tataiarangi Baker, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Ngaio Thomsen, Ella Ryan, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:59.25)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:25.06)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:40.97)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:19.81)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:15.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:24.13)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:19.34)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:55.04)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:47.18)
- E Final: placed 1st (7:53.27)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:20.42)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:13.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:19.51)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:13.97)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:17.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:08.63)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:13.51)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:05.78)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:03.82)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:25.12)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Emma Taylor (stroke), Isabella Foster, Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Ngaio Thomsen, Skye Lang, Anna Stuart, Karin Kozuka + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:46.84)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:15.45)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:49.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:30.22)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:48.82)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (7:49.15)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:51.05)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:03.41)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:57.46)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:43.46)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:01.34)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:06.65)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:22.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (9:43.03)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (8:17.37)
- D Final: placed 6th (8:32.23)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:25.75)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (8:12.01)
- D Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:04.96)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (10:04.94)
- F Final: result (SCR)