QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:00.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:49.21)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:05.29)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:18.35)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (9:08.88)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (9:26.95)
- D Final: placed 6th (8:22.83)
- Heat 7: placed 1st (9:19.65)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (9:32.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:26.87)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:31.43)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Sophie Hargreaves (stroke), Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Bella Martin, Lucy Singer, Mia Holden, Ella Matthews, Ruby Riley, Sharon Kennedy + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:32.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:15.31)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:16.05)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:18.70)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:20.64)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:11.86)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (10:01.53)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:21.99)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Isabella Pennington (stroke), Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Ella Craig, Paige Tholen, Mia Holden, Ella Soper, Isabel Knight, Teneka Te Moananui + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:54.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:10.97)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:20.57)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:23.89)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:10.74)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (10:17.18)
- E Final: placed 6th (8:48.58)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:27.79)
- Repechage 4: placed 6th (10:40.08)
- F Final: placed 7th (9:04.71)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:32.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:27.00)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:20.36)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:00.22)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:49.92)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:01.26)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (7:58.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:57.03)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:59.73)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:29.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:31.15)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:26.17)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:32.36)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:17.56)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:50.57)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 8th (8:17.76)
- D Final: placed 4th (8:04.71)
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:13.40)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (9:00.14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:02.48)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:17.19)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (9:10.40)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (7:58.84)
- C Final: result (SCR)