CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:43.18)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:44.79)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:39.09)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:39.30)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:57.55)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:46.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:19.45)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:11.73)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:46.08)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (8:36.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:41.53)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:35.68)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (9:08.12)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (9:26.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:31.21)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:46.09)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:47.39)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (9:43.65)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:23.11)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Ava Young (stroke), Alexandra Hopa-Parke, Alexandra Williamson, Rosa Izard, Georga Bent, Nikita Bent, Annabelle Scott, Phoebe Rolleston + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:34.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:41.02)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:12.15)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:35.77)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (8:35.44)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:03.58)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:51.66)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:39.88)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:14.58)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:35.97)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:56.36)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:45.60)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:52.13)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:13.15)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (8:25.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:04.63)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:55.70)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:14.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:03.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:09.00)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:02.94)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:55.23)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (7:54.99)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:48.59)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:04.57)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:57.42)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:11.55)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:59.26)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:57.62)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:21.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:37.37)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:12.34)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:10.08)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Adam Milne
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:05.74)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:25.57)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:03.71)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:53.49)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:36.44)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:55.80)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:00.32)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:57.66)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (7:55.66)
- C Final: placed 1st (7:58.31)