STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Warn (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Siniva Setoga, Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Lily-Belle Sawyer + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Meg Crump (stroke), Abigail Reid, Katie Bond, Lilly Ellis, Primrose Porter, Leila Rhodes, Millie Bushell, Maggie Craw + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily Irvine (stroke), Lucy Leech, Daisy Summerfield, Luka Simmers, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Holly Allred, Lucinda Turnbull + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Oli Taylor, Angus Lill, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Tothill (stroke), Lachie Hazlett, Liam Alexander, Guy Chaffey, Fletcher Anderson, Dominic Edmond, Charles Smith, Gus Orr + Fin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Beckham Raffan, Blair Ellis, Edward Smith, Joshua Vodanovich, Blake Worthington, Hunter Moon, Tait Wilson + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Molly Clayton (stroke), Briar Mallinson, Charlette Grant, Rachel Stephenson + Jennifer Everett (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Daniel Humphrey (stroke), Adam Wilson, Cameron Reid, Snowden Hemi-Hill, Simon Dmitrenko, Toby Smith, Lucas Cooke, Ethan Johnson + Jamie Zyza (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Abe McArthur (stroke), Benji Ward, Edward Botherway, Bruno Vaughan, Johnny Lee, Hamish Grigg, Toby Beresford, William Jones + Rocco Barker (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Jimmy Healey
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Hugh Straker (stroke), Rhys Salvador, Leon Poswillo, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Dylan Burton, Samuel Feltham, Mason Henderson, Levi McCauley-Bown + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies & John Robinson
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sam Royston & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anthony McNamara
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Rosa Foster, Victoria Voice, Emma Arnott, Grace Glassey, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Charlotte Parker + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Millie Baker (stroke), Holly Williams, Atlanta Bruce, Emma Stead, Shivon Hanham, Emma Butcher, Maddison Brown, Caitlin Huxtable + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Bridget Morris, Sophie Radcliffe, Orla Fitzgerald, Charlotte Binnie, Lucianna Crawford + Skye Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Hayden Evans (stroke), Isaac Kim, Oliver Surridge, Alex Pollock, Luke Buckley, Regan Joyce, Seamus Foley, Rohan Singh + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Sam Willems, Johnny Lee, Edward Bayliss, George Matheson, Lachlan Henderson, Max Heywood, Hugo Nelson + Nick Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tom Haycock (stroke), Campbell Colquhon, Ryan Mitchell, Luther Yates, Alexander Gunn, Thomas Matthews, Joe Harcourt, Logan Spencer + Hetekia Te Ua (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Sophie Smith (stroke), Malia Banks, Phoebe Wellstead, Brooke Williams, Jazlyn Edmonds, Aime Wright, Deandie de Beer, Billy Grant + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Jorja Metcalfe, Lily Cawood, Marie Oaks, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alexandra Kinder (stroke), Josie Sparrow, Lydia Fitzgerald, Olivia Glen, Maddie Sutherland, Olivia Turner, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Adam Wilson (stroke), Daniel Humphrey, Cameron Reid, Simon Dmitrenko, Snowden Hemi-Hill, Lucas Cooke, Toby Smith, Ethan Johnson + Fletcher Cotter (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Jamie Woods (stroke), Benjamin Welch, William Mackintosh, Amiel John, William Morton, Tai Spencer, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Lachlan Sparling + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
James Jury (stroke), Logan McAvoy, Liam Reader, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Benjamin Sumner, Alexanda Bruce, Owen Matthewson, Ashton Brotherson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Tara Williams (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Charlotte Murphy, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sophie Hill, Bridget Morris, Kathleen King, Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Jones (stroke), Samantha Vance, Tessa Reid, Anneka Calder, Francesca Gallaway, Chloe Berge, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey & Tom Kerr
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Gus Orr, Liam Alexander, Thomas McEwan, Johnny Lee, Jono Henderson, Louie Bethell, Angus Wynn-Williams + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
Coached by: Anthony McNamara
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Sam Nelson (stroke), Angus Barkley, Blair Ellis, Morgan Gardiner, Tyler McNutt, Jasper Maling, Sam Cairns, Khan Caddy + Aaron O'Regan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Bruce Jones, Robin Clarke
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlie Baker (stroke), Ben Zino, William Bentley, George Pirie, Archer Pascoe, Edward Lopas, William Lindsay, Harry Medlicott + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Millie Bushell (stroke), Abigail Reid, Rosie Gray, Kate Wield, Katie Bond, Holly Lill, Primrose Porter, Meg Crump + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Clementine Dryden (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Rosa Marshall, Ava Phillimore, Natalie Spillane, Lucy Pettit, Phoebe Glynn, Eva Colyer + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Amelia Wood, Jessica Mabey, Milla Ward + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Xavier Scarlett (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Foster (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Kate Harris, Gaby McKellar, Emma Roberts, Sophie Lightbourne + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Rosanna Bedford, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Jessica Horrigan, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Holly Williams, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Atlanta Bruce, Terri Wyatt, Ella Thomson, Madison Fuller + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Tom Fraser, Cameron Long, Ethan Alderlieste, Cameron Henderson, Angus Templeton, James Glover, Ben Brown + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Tothill (stroke), Alex Todhunter, Will Chaffey, Guy Chaffey, Jamie Batchelor, Fletcher Anderson, Lachie Hazlett, Jack Elvy + Fin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Austin Carter (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Thomas Barrell, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Benjamin Scott + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Peter Mason
|