WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:40.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:56.52)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:07.56)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:37.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:19.53)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:20.00)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:04.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:49.95)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:16.07)
- B Final: placed 5th (6:51.70)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:25.96)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Matthew Archer (stroke), Max Ranson, Nicolas Garner, Jared Barry, Oscar Dorbeck, Matthias Wong, Tane Gregerson, Samuel Rickard + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:45.20)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:08.56)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Alex Lambert (stroke), Jack Johnson, Taylor Ford, Hector McIntyre, Jack Harrison, Oliver Durbin, Connor Wiltshire, Jacob Lean + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson, Anna Stanley
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:04.32)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:42.37)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:05.75)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:49.11)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:48.01)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:27.72)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:36.33)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:44.34)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:54.52)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:40.70)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:54.88)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
James Jury (stroke), Logan McAvoy, Liam Reader, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Benjamin Sumner, Alexanda Bruce, Owen Matthewson, Ashton Brotherson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:35.85)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:11.48)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:29.44)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Jack Johnson (stroke), Taylor Ford, Alex Lambert, Hector McIntyre, Jack Harrison, Thomas Bradford, Oliver Durbin, Connor Wiltshire + Jack Martin (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson, Anna Stanley
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:02.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:58.70)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:39.74)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (7:42.80)
- C Final: placed 1st (7:35.91)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:03.58)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:01.57)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:02.27)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
James Jury (stroke), Matthew Hancock, Bond Winiata, Connor Chatfield, Finn Hoban, Oliver Eliot, Mitchell Harding, Milarn Monk + Angus Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:27.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:37.54)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Joshua Redmond (stroke), Matthew Hancock, Joel Henderson, Nicholas Dean, Christopher Simkin, Liam Knight, Marlon Senior, Yu-Sheng Hsu + Samuel Couch (cox)
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:43.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:07.29)
- Heat 8: result (SCR)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Samuel Shotter (stroke), Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Gregory Severin, Finn Hoban, Ryan Morrow, Oscar Dorbeck, Brahm Erdmann + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:44.57)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:51.45)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:16.31)