- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:42.82)
- Repechage 5: placed 5th (9:13.17)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:57.11)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (9:04.18)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:54.45)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:42.66)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:51.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:34.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:01.16)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:51.23)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:23.01)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:20.37)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:01.44)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (10:03.14)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (10:49.96)
- F Final: placed 4th (10:23.58)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:48.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:21.14)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Paris Smyth (stroke), Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:36.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:39.54)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:08.23)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:06.36)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (10:12.43)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (9:23.86)
- C Final: placed 1st (8:20.82)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Jessica Wilson (stroke), Maddie Anglesey, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Eva Simons + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:25.74)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:38.96)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:52.03)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:21.14)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:25.26)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:13.51)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:42.22)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:44.71)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Millie Wallace, Maiya Birdling, Saoirse Reynolds + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:55.09)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (7:55.04)
- C Final: placed 7th (8:10.71)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:38.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:56.46)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:05.32)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:52.70)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:06.39)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:12.55)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:31.99)
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:35.96)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:49.48)
- E Final: result (DNS)