BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:06.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:37.60)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:58.60)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:13.98)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (9:15.51)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:19.67)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:00.30)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (9:19.11)
- D Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 8: placed 1st (9:21.91)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (9:19.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:29.62)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:17.65)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Hien Tran (stroke), Beth Smillie, Rhi Leigh, Clare McHugh, Sophie McDermott, Jenna Ensil, Tyler Lennox, Samara O'Hagan + Isabella Donovan (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:30.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:59.14)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:46.81)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:22.91)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:15.70)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Whetu Meihana, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Jessica Arndt, Stella Shaw, Ruby Bruce, Bess Watson + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:14.00)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (10:37.80)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:39.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:31.66)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:27.29)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:57.33)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:48.81)
- C Final: placed 2nd (7:50.80)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:45.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:38.19)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (8:51.38)
- D Final: result (DNS)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:21.85)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:12.56)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:16.26)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:21.84)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Tara Williams (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Charlotte Murphy, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:17.30)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:08.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:10.23)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 7th (8:15.40)
- D Final: placed 6th (8:15.90)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:00.99)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:54.29)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:54.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:54.58)
BARA
school
Auckland
au
Isabella-Hope Murray (stroke), Jessica O'Connell, Cayla Morriss, Georgia Burrows, Rose Hunter, Jessica Dolan, Sophia Foliaki, Georgia Anderson + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:28.73)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:52.29)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:49.01)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (7:42.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:41.42)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:58.08)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:31.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:07.71)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:44.27)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (7:55.64)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:47.30)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:09.63)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:15.77)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (8:13.12)
- D Final: placed 3rd (8:14.46)