STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:07.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:02.31)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Helen Hickling & Hennie Tutton
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:59.21)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:00.77)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:05.90)
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:34.85)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Georgia Mackay, Anna Wilson, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Gilray + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice & Hennie Tutton
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:54.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:24.07)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:38.46)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:29.33)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:16.29)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:31.77)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:46.64)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:15.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:57.73)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:14.08)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Victoria Voice (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Amelia Parker, Emma Parker, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:20.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:14.08)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:10.09)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlize Stick (stroke), Annabelle Goodwin, Alice McLeod, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Zoe Fulton, Georgie Burdon, Lydia Pye, Sophie Lanyon + Charlotte Idiens (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:18.21)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:08.20)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Helen Hickling
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:38.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:44.71)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:49.80)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Georgia Voice
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:17.07)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Millie Crossland, Harriet Kitchingman, Caroline Wells, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:12.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:22.27)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Helen Hickling
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:53.15)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:42.96)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:55.29)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:21.13)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:30.81)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
- Heat 2: placed 5th
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:09.00)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Victoria Voice, Charlotte Parker, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Gilray + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Helen Hickling
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:29.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:35.54)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:39.65)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Alice McLeod (stroke), Annabelle Goodwin, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Charlize Stick, Margot Lisle, Georgie Burdon, Zoe Fulton, Sophie Lanyon + Charlotte Idiens (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:41.93)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:45.88)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlotte Parker (stroke), Victoria Voice, Rosa Foster, Margot Lisle, Grace Glassey, Maddie Jeffries, Charlotte Gilray, Georgia Dawson + Hannah Smith (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Grace Loveridge (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Alice Elworthy, Emma Parker, Millie Crossland, Charlotte Darry, Lucy Botting + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: Helen Hickling & Daniel Hickling
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:15.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:08.97)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:07.92)