Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 21st March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Q | 16:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: F | TRDL1 N.Harrison | WNCS1 M.O'Leary... | NAYL1 M.Marshall | QHSD2 C.Mason | SAMU1 I.Warner | KAPI1 S.Neal | TEAW1 A.Ashford | ONSL1 I.Jelbert |
R | 16:32 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: E | RONC2 M.Nevin | TIMG2 R.Stephenson | ROTL2 T.Fookes | ROSE1 R.Powley | TAKA2 J.Hamlin | DUNS1 E.Creagh | QMAR1 J.Rongen | QMAR2 B.Horgan |
A | 17:08 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: E | HTIB1 E.Rose | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | OBHS3 H.Wilson | SLDB2 S.Nimo | RAHS2 B.Spark | STBD1 C.Hall | SHIR3 E.Saywell |
F | 17:28 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: E | BARA1 C.Lyons | TRGG1 N.Jarvis | TEAW1 I.Vrensen | WNGC1 S.McLean | STLN2 F.Billingham | KAPI1 E.Neal | ||
O | 18:20 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: E | SPTW2 J.Rixontaylor | HLCR1 M.Wilson | STBD1 F.Sullivan | SLDB2 M.Webb | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | AGSB1 A.Jantke | JHAR2 C.Thwaites | GBHS2 S.Treloar |
X | 18:56 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: E | OBHS2 R.McArley | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | STKT1 G.Beggs | ONSL1 O.Fahey | WLCO2 Z.Hough | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale | ||
F | 19:36 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: E | BARA1 C.Borchert | BTHC2 L.Hindley | ONEW1 C.Bingham | MLBG1 O.Smith | NCOG2 A.Curry | MARN1 M.Grey | ||
Thursday, 22nd March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
E | 08:16 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: E | KAVA1 J.Wilson | TRGB1 L.Harris | SJHM2 V.Hermann | STPC2 D.Bourke | GORE2 E.Faamoe-... | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | SCOT1 D.Young | |
J | 08:36 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: E | OGHS1 L.Merriman | PUKE1 A.Dawson | MTAS1 S.Harry | WNCS1 P.Collier | STHI3 M.Gow | |||
Friday, 23rd March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | STKT1 B.Franich | SHIR4 D.Pullybank | RAHS1 J.McEwan | SHIR2 V.Hossbach | TIMB1 K.Puttick | JHAR2 J.Haywood | ||
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | GLDW2 S.Calvert | CASH1 S.O'Brien | WTKB1 D.Edwards | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | KGCA1 S.Brewer | SJHM1 M.Evans | STAN1 L.Wells | TIMB2 L.Parker |
I | 08:32 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: D | BARA2 I.Murray | MLBG1 B.Dippie | HAMG1 K.Kara | WAKA2 C.Woodhouse | STHI1 G.Beattie | STMW2 C.Fenwick | STMW1 K.Thompson | |
J | 08:36 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | JPCR1 L.Cooke | CRAI1 A.Young | QMAR1 P.Wood | TRGG2 O.Phizacklea | WAKA1 E.Brown | TAKA1 S.Langis | WLGC2 H.Miller | RAHS1 Z.McDonald |
O | 09:00 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | STKV1 G.Oakes | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | TRGG1 R.Frood | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | CAMB1 A.Webbon | JHAR1 S.Jubb |
R | 09:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: C | HAMB2 J.Coleman | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | LIND1 J.Williams | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | CBHS2 H.Woelders | STCC1 D.Bargh | ||
U | 09:24 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | NAYL1 M.Marshall | MLBG1 O.Smith | SAMU1 G.Rich | STMW1 A.Burley | AQUI2 A.Taylor | |||
V | 09:28 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | QMAR2 H.Norris | TAKA1 M.Pixius | TRGG2 K.Brown | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | STAN1 R.Gordon | BURN1 S.Ross | TRDL1 N.Harrison | AVSG1 G.Hawke |
A | 09:48 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: C | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | CASH2 J.Borden | LIND1 R.Mulinder | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | ASHB1 G.Wall | SHIR1 S.Stevens | ||
B | 09:52 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: D | TAKA1 S.Norman | STKT2 M.Dobbe | QMAR1 H.Norris | WNHS2 F.Hogan | CULI1 S.Weston | MARN1 M.Ford | TRGG2 R.Barnes | WLGC1 E.Williams |
C | 09:56 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: C | TRGG1 M.Howard | WTLG1 T.Morrison | STPC2 M.Kittaka | CRAI1 T.Allan | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | VILL1 L.Kennedy | ONEW1 C.Bingham | STKT1 A.Hynds |
L | 10:36 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | STCC1 J.Kelly | NELB2 C.Johnston | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | JMCG2 J.Nichols... | OBHS2 H.Wilson | ||
O | 11:04 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: D | CGHS1 S.Harrington | RONC1 R.Young | CARM1 A.Oswald | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | ASHB2 E.Stagg | ||
P | 11:08 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | BURN1 M.Hardwick | ROTL1 E.Bilbe | STHI2 A.Hamilton | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | MTAS2 M.Stiven | GLDW2 S.Everitt | OGHS1 R.James | IONA1 G.Petersen |
U | 11:28 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: D | QHSD1 K.Casswell | DUNS2 E.Morris | GGHS1 P.Naske | OGHS1 K.Mason | TRGG1 I.Baker | QMAR1 B.Martin | ||
V | 11:32 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | BAYF1 T.Charter... | HAMG2 L.Gordon | WLGC1 M.Rongen | MARN2 G.Hutchinson | IONA1 B.Martin | CRAI1 B.Clarke | JPCR2 S.Winmill | WLGC2 E.Douglass |
W | 11:48 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: D | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | SAMU1 M.Taylor | BARA2 C.Borchert | WLGC2 H.Miller | STHI1 E.Hurdle | BURN1 S.Ross | ||
X | 11:52 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | PUKE1 M.Grey | SLDG1 M.McLeod | STMW1 A.Burley | MTAL1 A.Alberts | STAN1 R.Gordon | CASH1 H.Daldry | DIOC1 B.Vincent | CRAI1 E.Jarvie |
A | 12:04 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | SCOT1 D.Young | STPA2 J.Ross | CAMB2 J.Jozwik | CULI1 N.Tichbon | SPTW1 P.Topp | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | STPA1 N.Kumarich | JHAR1 G.Braithwaite |
B | 12:08 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | WAKA1 L.Billoud | GORE1 R.Soper | MACL1 D.van Rooyen | LIND1 J.Lorkin | JMCG2 A.Kenny | STLN1 J.Foster | STPC1 O.Shergold | GBHS1 I.Kinder |
E | 12:20 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | HASG1 C.Henare-... | BURN1 M.Hardwick | WOOD1 G.May | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | HAVE1 H.Williams | ||
H | 12:32 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | CROM2 J.Ryan | OTUM1 B.Dudding | ||||||
I | 12:36 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | WENT1 C.Donovan | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WNHS2 J.Thomson | MTAS1 S.Pearce | STKV1 L.Docherty | CBHS1 J.Robert |
V | 13:48 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: C | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale | CROM1 M.Anderson | MACL1 J.MacDonald | RAHS1 B.Spark | CULI1 D.Thompson | JPCR1 A.Hunter | ||
C | 14:28 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: D | DUNS1 O.Furrie | QMAR1 J.Rongen | WTLG1 M.Howarth | STMW1 C.McAree | ROSE1 K.Richmond | BAYF1 T.Charter... | ||
D | 14:32 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | STHI2 H.Jolly | ASHB1 L.Biggs | BTHC1 S.Filipo | TRID1 H.Hay | HAMG1 A.Mills | MTAS1 P.McKay | TIMG1 K.McAllister | |
I | 14:52 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | MTAL2 O.Alberts | MACL1 G.Anderson | GGHS2 H.Veitch | ONEW1 A.Gedye | GGHS1 E.Mirko | BURN1 S.Ross | ||
J | 14:56 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | TAKA2 S.Norman | AQUI1 A.Taylor | IONA1 E.Lawson | CASH1 H.Daldry | GLDW1 F.Treuren | MTAL1 A.Alberts | SAMU1 M.Taylor | |
M | 15:08 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | STLN3 J.Foster | STLN2 C.McNally | SLDB2 M.Thompson | STAN1 A.Corkery | CULI1 N.Tichbon | SHIR4 L.Nicholas | STCC2 J.Clinton | |
N | 15:12 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | GORE1 R.Soper | HTIB1 E.Rose | SPTW1 A.Magasiva | JMCG2 W.Turner | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | DUNS1 T.Mullally | BURN2 S.Brown | MACL1 H.Ibbotson |
Saturday, 24th March 2018 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:05 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | NELB1 A.MacRae | MTAS1 S.Pearce | RONC1 A.Frances... | SCOT1 J.Mallett | STKV1 L.Docherty | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | WHAK1 G.Struzina | TAKA1 J.Feather... |
B | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | BTHC1 L.Clinton | OBHS1 B.Mason | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | STPC1 J.Nel | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | OBHS2 T.Ryan | CAMB1 S.Hope |
C | 08:15 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | ONEW1 C.Bingham | STPC1 M.Kittaka | STKT1 A.Hynds | DIOC2 C.Blakey | CRAI2 N.Clemens | RRGS2 I.Inkson | NCOG1 M.Robinson | QMAR1 J.Rongen |
D | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | CRAI1 P.Trolove | DIOC1 J.Couillault | RRGS1 A.Sproat | EGGS1 J.Raby | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | COLU1 A.Cunningham | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | WLGC1 H.Leslie |
E | 08:25 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | STLN1 S.McRae | CAMB2 C.Aveyard | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | TAKA1 J.Davey | WAKA2 E.Wilson | SLDB1 H.Turnbull | STBD1 M.Barr |
F | 08:30 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | STPC1 A.Barrio ... | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | WAKA1 O.Herron | CBHS1 C.Baker | NPLB1 C.Bhana-S... | TIMB1 J.Wilson | LIND1 H.Windhager | MACL1 R.Gass |
G | 08:35 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | WLGC1 M.Casey | BARA1 O.Wrigley | IONA1 B.Martin | WTLG1 O.Anderson | STAN1 C.Grant | PUKE1 D.Benny | WTLG2 P.Allen | |
H | 08:40 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMG1 M.Clayton | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | VILL1 E.McHerron | DUNS2 S.Smith | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | MACL1 C.Harley | STPC1 E.Butcher | STMG1 V.Voice |
I | 08:45 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SHAK1 S.Murphy | NELB1 D.Crick | GLDW1 A.Porteous | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | WLCO1 Z.Hough | CHCO1 F.Beadel | STAN2 L.Wells |
J | 08:50 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | WNHS1 L.Carroll | ONSL1 O.Fahey | AGSB1 J.Ready | CBHS1 M.White | WTLB1 B.Bradshaw | RAHS1 J.Haywood | MLBB1 J.Hicks | STAN1 E.Young |
K | 08:55 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | MARN1 F.Flynn | BTHC1 S.Filipo | SLDG1 R.Laphen | TIMG1 G.Moffat | BARA1 E.Ellis | STHI1 M.Gray | ROTL1 T.Fookes | |
L | 09:00 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | DUNS1 I.Morton | STPC2 M.Blind | WTLG1 A.Fick | VILL1 K.Glen | ASHB1 V.Wall | ONSL1 O.Clark | NCOG1 M.Shand | WNCS1 J.Harris |
M | 09:05 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | BURN1 T.Giannak... | STPA1 J.Ross | CAMB1 J.Millar | AGSB1 F.Matla | JMCG1 W.Turner | HAMB4 T.McCaffrey | STPC1 F.Hawkins | |
N | 09:10 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 H.Ryan | DUNS1 W.Healey | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | CBHS1 S.Wield | HAMB1 J.Renner | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | WNCS1 L.Hanna |
O | 09:15 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TRID1 R.Brabant... | QMAR1 M.Nicol | ROSE1 K.Richmond | OGHS1 L.Merriman | AQUI1 S.Janissen | NCOG1 R.Walker | STLN1 A.Maddock | RONC1 C.Grant |
P | 09:20 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | CROM1 J.Robinson | MTAS1 R.Horan | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | WLGC1 A.Fahey | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STKV1 H.Cunningham | STHI1 E.Hurdle | WENT1 P.Kellow |
Q | 09:25 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | PUKE1 J.Lenssen | RAHS1 W.Rattray | SCOT1 D.Young | KGCA1 M.Webb | TIMB1 J.Blakemore | NPLB2 C.Bhana-S... | CASH1 J.Young | STKV1 E.Winders |
R | 09:30 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere | MLBB1 A.Neal | CBHS1 J.de Sousa | STPC2 F.Pearson... | STPC1 A.Jenkins | GLDW1 S.Calvert | STAN1 B.Rowley | NPLB1 J.Graystone |
S | 09:35 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: B | OGHS1 G.Roesler | MTAL1 L.Flatt | DIOC1 V.Hutt | SHGH1 H.Watson | WTLG1 L.Tomlinson | |||
T | 09:40 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | STMG1 G.Dawson | STPC1 S.Mockford | RRGS1 R.Gray | WKDS1 G.Jefferis | BARA1 R.Bruce | EGGS1 A.Cooper |
U | 09:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | SPLH1 H.Moana | AGSB1 T.Barrell | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | CBHS1 J.Glover | HAMB1 S.Cook | STBD1 T.Arscott | MTAL1 M.Winter |
V | 09:55 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | DUNS1 O.Furrie | WNCS2 L.MacLean | DIOC1 C.Blakey | MACL1 G.Anderson | STHI1 E.Fry | CAMB1 A.Ireland | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... |
W | 10:00 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | BTHC1 S.Filipo | GLDW1 S.Everitt | NCOG1 L.Melvin | STPC1 C.Milne | ASHB1 E.Stagg | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | MTAS1 R.Horan | MLBG1 T.Lambeth |
X | 10:15 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | CGHS2 K.Marsh | TRGG1 S.Atkins | STMG1 Z.Fulton | MARN1 K.Mathie | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | CRAI1 S.Cox | DIOC2 P.Glynn | |
Y | 10:20 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | COLU1 A.Bachop | QMAR1 M.van der... | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | WKDS1 J.Brook-Watt | DIOC1 C.Barclay | IONA1 B.Martin | HAMG1 L.Gordon |
Z | 10:25 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | WLCO1 Z.Hough | HAMB2 M.Humphrey | JPCR1 A.Hunter | CHCO1 S.Swanson | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | CULI1 D.Thompson | STPA2 T.Berry | |
A | 10:30 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | STCC1 L.Anderson | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | WTLB1 A.Cordes | HAMB1 W.Thompson | KGCA1 T.Hall | STKT1 B.Franich | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | STPA1 D.Drury |
B | 10:35 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | STKV1 S.Brien | RRGS1 C.Watson | CAMB1 A.Webbon | KGCA1 H.Caddie | WNCS1 J.Harris | SPLH2 M.Bradford | MTMA1 P.Burling | KAPI1 S.Neal |
C | 10:40 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | VILL1 H.Glen | CRAI1 P.Trolove | ONSL1 C.Stirling | STPC1 B.Perry | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | BARA1 S.Meldrum | STMG1 G.Loveridge | MARN1 S.Gowans |
D | 10:45 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 J.Barry | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STBD3 M.Barr | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | GLDW1 J.Sain | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | |
E | 10:50 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 H.Moon | SPLH1 I.West | CHCO1 C.Smith | STBD1 T.Arscott | SHAK1 A.Clark | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | STBD2 L.Meates | STAN1 A.Verheul |
F | 11:00 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | COLU1 J.Gibbons | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | EGGS1 D.Forsythe | CGHS1 C.Harrington | STMG1 V.Voice | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson |
G | 11:10 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 O.Coxhead | STAN1 C.Brown | STPA1 J.Barrack | CHCO1 E.Priest | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | NELB1 W.Samson | AGSB1 J.Woods | BURN1 S.Thompson |
H | 11:25 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | MTAS1 S.Pearce | SJHM1 A.Andersen | MLBB1 F.Southey | CAMB2 T.Fraser | TIMB2 L.Parker | NELB1 C.Ricketts | STPC2 E.Clarkson | SHAK1 X.Yates |
I | 11:30 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | TIMB1 J.Clayton | OBHS1 B.Mason | STPC1 P.Griffin | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | CAMB1 S.Hale | TAKA1 E.Williams | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | NAPB1 J.Lawson |
J | 11:35 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | MTAL2 H.Zwalue | TIMG1 K.McAllister | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | HAMG1 A.Mills | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | HAVE1 H.Williams | MTAS1 P.McKay | TRID1 H.Hay |
K | 11:40 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | WNHS1 N.Monk | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STPC1 R.Leigh | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | ASHB1 M.Gibson | GLDW1 O.Hay | STHI1 E.Fry |
L | 11:50 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 T.Young | SHAK1 T.Odonnell | WTLB1 O.Eliot | SHIR1 L.MacDonald | HAMB1 S.Nelson | STPA1 S.van Hel... | STKT1 M.Getty | TIMB1 W.Davidson |
M | 11:55 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | ASHB1 A.Elvines | TWIZ2 I.Rive | CASH1 M.Halcrow | WKDS1 R.Parry | ROSE1 S.Murphy | RONC1 T.George | DUNS1 I.Herbert | |
N | 12:00 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | JPCR1 B.Donelley | CARM1 E.Broomfield | STKV1 G.Dowling | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | STPC1 H.Williams | WTLG1 O.Anderson | TIMG1 M.Clayton | WNCS1 P.Collier |
O | 12:05 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | WLCO1 J.Duffield | MLBB1 J.Hicks | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | TRGB2 B.Olsson | SHAK1 C.Smidt | CAMB1 J.Monkley | STPA1 T.Russell | RAHS1 B.Spark |
P | 12:10 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | STBD1 A.Roberts | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | CBHS1 M.White | HAMB1 C.Crouch | WTLB1 A.Shotter | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | CHCO2 L.Hazlett | HAMB2 M.Cranefield |
Q | 12:23 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | MTMA1 A.Smith | STPC2 H.Smyth | STAN1 M.Nesbit | EGGS2 I.Muirhead | ||||
R | 12:30 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 S.Thompson | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STPC1 B.Perry | WNCS1 J.Harris | STMG1 G.Loveridge | COLU1 A.Cunningham | EGGS1 J.Breen |
S | 13:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | TAKA1 S.Norman | NAPG1 S.Buscke | RRGS1 L.King | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | CAMB1 S.Dixon | STPC1 H.Ranson | IONA1 E.Lawson | TRGG2 K.Brown |
T | 13:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | VILL1 E.McHerron | MACL1 G.Anderson | DUNS1 S.Morton | TRGG1 R.Frood | WLGC1 P.Pottinger | BARA1 G.Walsh | RRGS2 R.Jones |
U | 13:15 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | HAUR2 J.Clayton... | DUNS1 W.Healey | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | STCC1 J.Dent | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | BURN1 T.Giannak... | |
V | 13:20 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | STAN2 C.McIntosh | TAKA1 E.Williams | SLDB1 T.Cotter | WNCS1 B.Hogan | JMCG1 W.Turner | CBHS1 A.Lill | OBHS1 J.Webber | CAMB1 J.Millar |
W | 13:25 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | TIMG1 G.Moffat | WENT1 P.Kellow | WNCS2 G.Hogan | STLN1 S.Billingham | WTLG2 A.Fick | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | WLGC1 P.Maaka | |
X | 13:30 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | WNCS1 J.Harris | ONSL1 O.Clark | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | ASHB1 V.Wall | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | VILL1 K.Glen | TTAI1 H.Budd |
Y | 13:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AGSB1 M.le Cren | VERD1 X.Wright | MACL1 J.MacDonald | ASHB2 H.Davies | STCC1 L.Anderson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WNHS1 L.Carroll | AGSB2 D.Palmer-... |
Z | 13:40 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | BTHC1 L.Clinton | ASHB1 H.Hefford | WNCS2 J.Wright | RONC1 J.Gibbs | LIND1 F.Ritchie | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WNCS1 L.Stanford |
A | 13:45 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | QHSD1 C.Mason | MACL1 C.Harley | ROSE1 C.Molloy | HAUR1 A.Sorensen | WAKA1 N.Collin | STKV1 S.Linares... | STHI1 E.Christie | WLGC1 M.Rongen |
B | 13:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | GGHS1 P.Naske | MARN1 K.Mathie | STPC1 A.Bruce | DUNS1 M.Ealson | QMAR1 M.van der... | CAMB1 E.Wright | VILL1 E.McHerron | WNCS1 A.du Fresne |
C | 13:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | CBHS2 M.McKeich | WLCO1 A.Morris | SHIR1 A.Chapman | SCOT1 M.Norris | HAMB3 S.Cairns | MLBB1 B.Marr | STPA1 D.Arnerich | CHCO2 L.Alexander |
D | 14:00 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 M.Lander | LIND1 J.Williams | WAKA1 O.Herron | CBHS1 C.Baker | HAMB1 B.Ellis | TIMB1 J.Wilson | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | STAN1 C.Brown |
E | 14:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | CRAI1 N.Clemens | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | RRGS1 I.Inkson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | EGGS1 J.Raby | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | DIOC1 J.Couillault | STPC1 E.Thomson |
F | 14:15 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 J.Langley | MLBB1 L.Stevens | STBD1 A.Roberts | MTAL1 L.Brown | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WNCS1 J.Pringle | HAMB2 C.Houghton | OBHS1 R.Thompson |
G | 14:20 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | SHAK1 A.Clark | CBHS1 J.Glover | HAMB1 S.Cook | AGSB1 T.Barrell | SPLH1 H.Moana | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | NELB1 C.McNab |
H | 14:25 | 35E | G N18 4X+ final | Race: B | STHI1 G.Beattie | MACL1 N.Boyle | TIMG1 S.Gardyne | JPCR1 B.Donelley | TRGG1 O.Phizacklea | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | TWIZ1 C.Joubert | SPLH1 P.Singh |
I | 14:30 | 35E | G N18 4X+ final | Race: A | CASH1 M.Halcrow | VILL1 A.Kinder | CARM1 E.Broomfield | STPC1 A.Brown | DUNS1 S.Smith | DUNS2 E.Morris | STAN1 E.Inglis | RONC1 T.George |
J | 14:40 | 36E | B N18 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMB1 B.McCully | MLBB1 H.Dawson | CASH1 J.Young | STPC1 H.Lynch | STPA1 J.Barrack | KGCA1 M.Webb | BURN2 N.James | BURN1 S.Thompson |
K | 14:45 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | IONA1 E.Lawson | NAPG1 S.Buscke | SPLH1 L.Fullert... | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | RRGS2 R.Jones | VILL1 C.O'Rourke | WKDS2 F.Sirl | OGHS1 L.Merriman |
L | 14:50 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | SHGH1 Q.Tierney | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STMG1 C.Darry | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | EGGS1 S.Bell |
M | 14:55 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: B | KHSD1 H.Booth | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | MTAL1 J.Baas | STAN1 A.Verheul | CHCO2 E.Priest | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | GLDW1 J.Sain |
N | 15:00 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 M.Doonan | CBHS1 A.Lill | STBD1 T.Arscott | HAMB1 J.Gordon | CHCO1 T.Tothill | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | SHIR1 C.McConchie | SPLH1 J.Caldwell |
O | 15:05 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | CRAI1 B.Harrison | CAMB1 A.Webbon | STAN1 A.Sharpe | MARN1 F.Flynn | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | VILL2 L.Kennedy | RRGS1 C.Watson | STLN1 A.Maddock |
P | 15:10 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | STPC1 C.Burns | NCOG1 M.Shand | VILL1 K.Glen | ASHB1 V.Wall | BARA1 M.Bol | WNCS1 J.Harris | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | WLGC1 U.Crabtree |
Q | 15:15 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | ASHB1 H.Hefford | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | OBHS1 B.Mason | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | VERD1 T.Cox | STAN1 E.Young | |
R | 15:20 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | WNHS1 J.Thomson | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WNCS1 J.Wright | KGCA1 S.Cummins | RONC1 J.Gibbs | STKT1 A.McRobbie | STCC1 L.Anderson |
S | 15:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 A.Cooper | STMG1 G.Dawson | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | DIOC1 C.Barclay | WKDS1 G.Jefferis | STPC1 E.Butcher | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | BARA1 R.Bruce |
T | 15:35 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 M.Harding | WTLB1 F.Hoban | SHIR1 S.Stevens | STPA2 D.Arnerich | HOWI1 C.Oakes | TAKA1 J.Davey | TIMB1 L.Goodger | HAMB3 S.Langdon |
U | 15:40 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK2 T.Odonnell | OBHS1 T.Young | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | SHAK1 X.Smidt | HAMB1 S.Nelson | OBHS2 L.Sabonadiere | STPA1 S.van Hel... | HAMB2 S.Cairns |
V | 15:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | RONC1 R.Young | STKV1 H.Cunningham | WNHS1 N.Monk | STHI1 E.Fry | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | WLGC1 H.Leslie | |
W | 15:50 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | GLDW2 S.Everitt | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | MTAL1 H.Zwalue | CRAI1 P.Trolove | STPC1 C.Milne | ROTL1 T.Fookes | MACL1 Z.Ely |
X | 15:55 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | SHAK1 X.Yates | STCC1 J.Kelly | STAN1 L.Wells | CBHS2 M.Fraser | NAPB1 J.Lawson | CAMB2 K.McDonald |
Y | 16:00 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | STPA1 T.Berry | KGCA1 T.Hall | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 J.Glover | STPC1 P.Griffin | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | TIMB1 N.Paver |
Z | 16:05 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | MARN1 L.Mill | DIOC1 V.Hutt | SPLH1 P.Singh | CASH1 M.Halcrow | COLU1 C.Busse | KAIA1 N.Sinclair | BARA1 R.Bruce | DIOC2 L.Hitchcock |
A | 16:10 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | RAHS1 Z.McDonald | IONA1 B.Martin | HAMG1 L.Gordon | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | RRGS1 R.Gray | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | WKDS1 C.Boyd |
B | 16:15 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | SPLH2 J.Speidell | SPLH1 J.Russell | HAMB2 T.Mason | SHIR1 A.Hammersley | CHCO1 E.Priest | BURN1 S.Thompson | BURN2 N.James |
C | 16:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | STPA1 J.Barrack | CASH1 J.Borden | STBD1 S.Fairchild | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | SJHM1 C.Adams | STPC1 H.Lynch | NELB1 W.Samson | LIND1 J.Wallace |
D | 16:30 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STHI1 G.Beattie | WLGC1 M.Casey | WTLG1 O.Anderson | STPC1 E.Butcher | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | STMG1 C.Parker | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | SHGH1 S.Cooper |
E | 16:35 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | STPC1 H.Ranson | STLN1 A.Maddock | ROSE1 C.Molloy | CROM1 J.Robinson | TRGG2 S.Hann | VILL1 A.Lynch | STAN1 R.Gordon | WLGC1 H.Leslie |
F | 16:40 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | DUNS1 S.Morton | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | SLDG1 A.Rikiti | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | STHI1 E.Hurdle | STMW1 A.Burley |
G | 16:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | BURN1 T.Giannak... | SLDB1 T.Cotter | NELB1 O.Floyd | SHIR2 M.Smith | JMCG1 W.Edwards | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | STCC1 J.Dent | JPCR1 J.Stubbing |
H | 16:50 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | JMCG3 A.Kenny | WTKB1 D.Edwards | TAKA1 E.Williams | SJHM1 F.Hamill | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | JHAR1 M.Nally | WNCS1 B.Hogan | CAMB1 J.Millar |
I | 17:00 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 A.Peters | WLCO1 J.Katene | CHCO1 F.Bratten | CBHS1 C.Baker | HAMB1 S.Nelson | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | TIMB1 J.Wilson | MLBB1 B.Marr |
J | 17:05 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: B | RRGS2 C.Watson | EGGS2 A.Millar | WNCS1 M.McLean | STKT1 A.Hynds | ||||
K | 17:10 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | MTAL1 M.Winter | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | STBD1 T.Arscott | WTLB2 B.Erdmann | CHCO3 F.Beadel | ||
L | 17:15 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 J.Couillault | STMG1 G.Loveridge | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | STPC1 B.Perry | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | EGGS1 J.Raby | RRGS1 I.Inkson | VILL1 K.Glen |
M | 17:30 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | CHCO2 T.Dobson | AGSB1 T.Barrell | CBHS1 M.White | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | WTLB1 A.Shotter | HAMB2 B.Elliott | TRGB1 D.Johnson |