RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Alyssa Towler (stroke), Lily-Anne Reid, Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy + Niamh Laing (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Maxine Hughes
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Maxine Hughes
|