ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven, Maddy Thornton + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Annabel Maddock (stroke), Scarlet Billingham, Rosie Charge, Felicity Billingham + Luke Desmond (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Mike Ruiterman
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven, Maddy Thornton + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Annabel Maddock (stroke), Scarlet Billingham, Rosie Charge, Felicity Billingham + Luke Desmond (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Mike Ruiterman
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Annabel Maddock (stroke), Scarlet Billingham, Rosie Charge, Felicity Billingham + Luke Desmond (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven, Maddy Thornton + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Charlotte Chatwin (stroke), Caroline Maggof, Olivia Ikinofo, Carter Haddon + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Anabel Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Chloe Haglund, Maddison Davies, Rosa Edge + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Bocock & Doug Bull
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Annabel Maddock (stroke), Scarlet Billingham, Rosie Charge, Felicity Billingham + Luke Desmond (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Anabel Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Chloe Haglund, Maddison Davies, Rosa Edge + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Bocock & Doug Bull
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Charlotte Chatwin (stroke), Caroline Maggof, Olivia Ikinofo, Carter Haddon + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven, Maddy Thornton + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|